Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M40
Aktualizacja: 2020-09-30 00:17:22 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
RAFAŁ CZARNECKI 1 1 1 02:32:24
MAREK URBAŃSKI 2 3 3 02:48:20 + 15m 56s
PIOTR CHMIEL 3 4 4 02:50:31 + 18m 7s
ADAM BANASZEWSKI 4 10 9 02:57:32 + 25m 8s
GRZEGORZ NAGLACKI 5 12 10 02:59:28 + 27m 4s
RADOSLAW MYDLO 6 13 11 02:59:39 + 27m 15s
RADOSŁAW GAŁAMAGA 7 16 13 03:03:02 + 30m 38s
JAROSŁAW BIAŁAS 8 17 14 03:03:31 + 31m 7s
ARKADIUSZ JAJUGA 9 21 17 03:07:58 + 35m 34s
MAREK WOŹNIAK 10 22 18 03:08:02 + 35m 38s
KRZYSZTOF CZOSNOWSKI 11 24 20 03:08:34 + 36m 10s
JAROSŁAW SZABUŃKO 12 26 22 03:09:18 + 36m 54s
GRZEGORZ WÓJTOWICZ 13 31 27 03:11:29 + 39m 5s
MARIUSZ AMBROŻY 14 34 30 03:15:24 + 43m
MAREK IWAN 15 38 34 03:16:51 + 44m 27s
KRZYSZTOF MACKOJĆ 16 39 35 03:18:00 + 45m 36s
PIOTR SUDER 17 41 37 03:18:24 + 46m
MIROSŁAW WUJDA 18 45 40 03:22:05 + 49m 41s
TOMASZ BACIOR 19 48 43 03:23:38 + 51m 14s
ADAM SZELIŃSKI 20 49 44 03:24:02 + 51m 38s
PRZEMYSŁAW BURZYŃSKI 21 53 48 03:25:48 + 53m 24s
ARTUR CZERWIŃSKI 22 57 52 03:26:29 + 54m 5s
PATRYK ZAKRZEWSKI 23 60 55 03:26:59 + 54m 35s
MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK 24 64 59 03:27:36 + 55m 12s
WOJCIECH HRYNCEWICZ 25 65 60 03:27:37 + 55m 13s
MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI 26 72 66 03:28:54 + 56m 30s
KRZYSZTOF CHIŻYK 27 77 71 03:30:01 + 57m 37s
RAFAŁ AGOPSOWICZ 28 82 75 03:31:17 + 58m 53s
GRZEGORZ LEWANDOWSKI 29 83 76 03:31:13 + 58m 49s
PIOTR PĘKAŁA 30 87 80 03:32:04 + 59m 40s
MAREK ROTKIEWICZ 31 88 81 03:32:19 + 59m 55s
KRZYSZTOF RÓG 32 91 84 03:32:26 + 1h 2s
MARIUSZ DĘBICKI 33 94 87 03:34:32 + 1h 2m 8s
RAFAŁ PAWLICZAK 34 102 94 03:36:29 + 1h 4m 5s
GRZEGORZ WRÓBLEWSKI 35 105 97 03:36:41 + 1h 4m 17s
PAWEŁ REJMAK 36 106 98 03:37:26 + 1h 5m 2s
GRZEGORZ KRAWCZYK 37 107 99 03:37:19 + 1h 4m 55s
DANIEL DĄBROWSKI 38 110 102 03:38:45 + 1h 6m 21s
JANUSZ WIDŁAK 39 114 106 03:41:07 + 1h 8m 43s
PIOTR RYBAKOWICZ 40 118 110 03:42:11 + 1h 9m 47s
MICHAŁ TOMIAK 41 121 113 03:42:41 + 1h 10m 17s
SŁAWOMIR KOSMALSKI 42 125 117 03:42:46 + 1h 10m 22s
MACIEJ WĘGŁOWSKI 43 126 118 03:43:11 + 1h 10m 47s
ARTUR BANACH 44 127 119 03:43:33 + 1h 11m 9s
ROBERT KRÓLIKOWSKI 45 129 121 03:43:51 + 1h 11m 27s
HENNING WEIDER 46 131 123 03:44:15 + 1h 11m 51s
ANDRZEJ BANASIAK 47 134 126 03:45:41 + 1h 13m 17s
MARCIN KRZEŚNIOWSKI 48 135 127 03:45:58 + 1h 13m 34s
ANDRZEJ SZPYT 49 136 128 03:46:32 + 1h 14m 8s
ŁUKASZ RATAJSKI 50 140 131 03:47:18 + 1h 14m 54s
PIOTR SURDACKI 51 143 134 03:48:32 + 1h 16m 8s
RAFAŁ KOZŁOWSKI 52 151 139 03:50:17 + 1h 17m 53s
KONRAD KOLASA 53 153 141 03:52:05 + 1h 19m 41s
BŁAŻEJ BRYKCZYŃSKI 54 157 143 03:52:48 + 1h 20m 24s
TOMASZ PALACZ 55 158 144 03:53:02 + 1h 20m 38s
MARCIN WASILUK 56 159 145 03:52:55 + 1h 20m 31s
MICHAŁ FILIPIAK 57 165 151 03:54:45 + 1h 22m 21s
MARCIN WOJCIECHOWSKI 58 170 156 03:55:13 + 1h 22m 49s
JAREK SIWEK 59 174 159 03:55:33 + 1h 23m 9s
MARIUSZ DOSZYŃ 60 177 162 03:56:37 + 1h 24m 13s
KRZYSZTOF DMYTRÓW 61 178 163 03:56:37 + 1h 24m 13s
ROMAN GÓRECKI 62 180 165 03:57:05 + 1h 24m 41s
MAREK ŚLIWA 63 182 166 03:57:02 + 1h 24m 38s
GRZEGORZ JANASZEK 64 185 169 03:57:16 + 1h 24m 52s
ROMAN KACZKOWSKI 65 188 172 03:58:45 + 1h 26m 21s
PAWEŁ ENGLERT 66 189 173 03:58:56 + 1h 26m 32s
ARKADIUSZ WARCHALOWSKI 67 193 177 04:00:23 + 1h 27m 59s
ZBIGNIEW OLECH 68 194 178 04:02:48 + 1h 30m 24s
PIOTR WUJTIUK 69 195 179 04:02:39 + 1h 30m 15s
PIOTR PIETRAS 70 196 180 04:04:00 + 1h 31m 36s
GRZEGORZ JAROSZEWICZ 71 201 184 04:05:59 + 1h 33m 35s
ROMAN KOWALSKI 72 204 187 04:06:45 + 1h 34m 21s
DANIEL KRĘPA 73 206 188 04:06:40 + 1h 34m 16s
WOJCIECH SANTAREK 74 209 191 04:08:39 + 1h 36m 15s
DORIAN ROLLA 75 211 193 04:09:00 + 1h 36m 36s
WOJCIECH RYBAK 76 214 196 04:09:38 + 1h 37m 14s
JAROSŁAW WOCHOWSKI 77 221 202 04:12:07 + 1h 39m 43s
ROBERT PIECHOTA 78 231 208 04:15:35 + 1h 43m 11s
KRZYSZTOF PIĄTKOWSKI 79 234 210 04:15:46 + 1h 43m 22s
JAKUB TYMUL 80 239 213 04:17:11 + 1h 44m 47s
MARCIN KWAŚNIEWSKI 81 240 214 04:17:18 + 1h 44m 54s
KRZYSZTOF GRALA 82 244 218 04:18:05 + 1h 45m 41s
ARKADIUSZ IWANOWSKI 83 245 219 04:18:16 + 1h 45m 52s
RAFAŁ ROJEK 84 248 221 04:18:59 + 1h 46m 35s
MAREK GOŹDZICKI 85 249 222 04:19:38 + 1h 47m 14s
TOMASZ WOLSKI 86 251 224 04:21:15 + 1h 48m 51s
WITOLD RUTKOWSKI 87 254 227 04:21:01 + 1h 48m 37s
KRZYSZTOF SĄDEL 88 259 230 04:21:42 + 1h 49m 18s
DAMIAN GRABOWSKI 89 260 231 04:22:16 + 1h 49m 52s
GRZEGORZ WELM 90 261 232 04:22:29 + 1h 50m 5s
MAREK RACIBORSKI 91 268 238 04:24:57 + 1h 52m 33s
TOMASZ OWCZARUK 92 275 242 04:26:47 + 1h 54m 23s
ROBERT DOPIERAŁA 93 277 244 04:27:47 + 1h 55m 23s
ARKADIUSZ MISIAK 94 280 246 04:29:32 + 1h 57m 8s
ŁUKASZ FRAŃSKI 95 283 248 04:30:02 + 1h 57m 38s
JACEK SZYMYŚLIK 96 293 253 04:32:00 + 1h 59m 36s
PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK 97 296 256 04:33:17 + 2h 53s
WOJCIECH MACIEJEWSKI 98 301 260 04:34:40 + 2h 2m 16s
GRZEGORZ TOKARCZYK 99 303 261 04:34:42 + 2h 2m 18s
ROBERT LITWINIUK 100 304 262 04:34:58 + 2h 2m 34s
JACEK BAMBER 101 308 263 04:37:08 + 2h 4m 44s
PIOTR URBANSKI 102 315 268 04:38:36 + 2h 6m 12s
ROBERT KUCHARCZYK 103 322 273 04:40:45 + 2h 8m 21s
SŁAWOMIR CZAPSKI 104 324 275 04:41:48 + 2h 9m 24s
PAWEŁ WYSZCZELSKI 105 329 278 04:43:34 + 2h 11m 10s
JAROSŁAW PEKRÓL 106 330 279 04:45:29 + 2h 13m 5s
KRZYSZTOF RACHMACIEJ 107 332 281 04:46:27 + 2h 14m 3s
PRZEMEK GAJEWSKI 108 333 282 04:46:13 + 2h 13m 49s
MARIUSZ MALEC 109 337 285 04:47:45 + 2h 15m 21s
ARTUR LEMIŃSKI 110 349 292 04:53:52 + 2h 21m 28s
PIOTR TUZIMEK 111 359 296 04:57:39 + 2h 25m 15s
BARTOSZ NIEGREBECKI 112 365 299 05:02:12 + 2h 29m 48s
GRZEGORZ BIGOS 113 369 302 05:04:34 + 2h 32m 10s
TOM JANKOWSKI 114 371 304 05:06:04 + 2h 33m 40s
TOMEK MILEWSKI 115 376 308 05:11:02 + 2h 38m 38s
DARIUSZ STOJANOWSKI 116 377 309 05:11:38 + 2h 39m 14s
DANIEL RUDŹ 117 384 313 05:19:33 + 2h 47m 9s
DARIUSZ FLESZAR 118 387 316 05:26:08 + 2h 53m 44s
WOJCIECH MICHALAK 119 395 324 05:40:02 + 3h 7m 38s
RADOSŁAW GORDON 120 397 325 05:43:03 + 3h 10m 39s
PAWEŁ MEJ 121 404 330 06:01:59 + 3h 29m 35s
BOGUŚ MICHALAK 122 405 331 06:02:35 + 3h 30m 11s