Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M50
Aktualizacja: 2021-05-18 05:51:55 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ WOLENDER 1 23 19 03:08:25
JANUSZ ŻYWICKI 2 27 23 03:09:26 + 1m 1s
TADEUSZ SAMBAK 3 29 25 03:10:47 + 2m 22s
ANDRZEJ POŁOŃSKI 4 40 36 03:18:14 + 9m 49s
ZBIGNIEW JUSZKIEWICZ 5 46 41 03:22:12 + 13m 47s
JÓZEF HORODKO 6 47 42 03:22:13 + 13m 48s
MACIEJ KADZISZEWSKI 7 55 50 03:25:59 + 17m 34s
GRZEGORZ ZEMBIK 8 56 51 03:26:16 + 17m 51s
LESZEK GAŁAN 9 67 62 03:27:57 + 19m 32s
PRZEMEK OLEJNIK 10 71 65 03:28:41 + 20m 16s
ROMAN ANDRZEJCZAK 11 89 82 03:32:17 + 23m 52s
MICHAEL AAGAARD NIELSEN 12 97 90 03:35:17 + 26m 52s
ARTUR HABER 13 108 100 03:38:10 + 29m 45s
LESZEK JASTRZĘBSKI 14 109 101 03:38:37 + 30m 12s
KRZYSZTOF SĘDEREK 15 115 107 03:41:01 + 32m 36s
ANDRZEJ ŚLĄZAK 16 116 108 03:41:30 + 33m 5s
JANUSZ MICHALSKI 17 120 112 03:42:41 + 34m 16s
MARCIN ROGALSKI 18 132 124 03:44:17 + 35m 52s
GRZEGORZ KICIŃSKI 19 133 125 03:45:13 + 36m 48s
ROMAN JAROSZ 20 144 135 03:48:30 + 40m 5s
ADAM BRUDNIK 21 155 142 03:52:34 + 44m 9s
DARIUSZ JACHNO 22 166 152 03:54:48 + 46m 23s
ZBIGNIEW KLUCZYŃSKI 23 169 155 03:55:02 + 46m 37s
LEIF KARLSSON 24 186 170 03:57:36 + 49m 11s
TADEUSZ GŁUPCZYK 25 187 171 03:57:59 + 49m 34s
JACEK MICHALAK 26 191 175 03:59:16 + 50m 51s
TOMASZ KALISZEWSKI 27 197 181 04:04:38 + 56m 13s
MAREK TUDYKA 28 198 182 04:04:49 + 56m 24s
ARTUR SEMSCH 29 202 185 04:06:23 + 57m 58s
KRZYSZTOF NUSZKIEWICZ 30 203 186 04:06:30 + 58m 5s
MICHAEL LENZ 31 207 189 04:07:31 + 59m 6s
MARCIN HAWRYLAK 32 210 192 04:09:02 + 1h 37s
CEZARIUSZ FRĄCKOWIAK 33 213 195 04:09:46 + 1h 1m 21s
KRZYSZTOF KRAŚNIEWSKI 34 215 197 04:10:32 + 1h 2m 7s
DETLEF BLÄSSE 35 217 198 04:12:01 + 1h 3m 36s
JANUSZ BŁASZCZAK 36 218 199 04:12:22 + 1h 3m 57s
WALDEMAR KUCZA 37 226 205 04:14:10 + 1h 5m 45s
KRZYSZTOF SZKUDLAREK 38 227 206 04:14:29 + 1h 6m 4s
WOJTEK PODKOWSKI 39 237 212 04:16:17 + 1h 7m 52s
LESZEK GRYGIELEWICZ 40 247 220 04:18:49 + 1h 10m 24s
JAROSŁAW KAŹMIERCZAK 41 263 234 04:23:16 + 1h 14m 51s
ROMAN SZAŁAŃSKI 42 267 237 04:25:03 + 1h 16m 38s
ZBIGNIEW KRASOŃ 43 276 243 04:27:18 + 1h 18m 53s
JACEK NAWROCKI 44 298 258 04:33:59 + 1h 25m 34s
HAŁACZ 45 299 259 04:33:52 + 1h 25m 27s
JAROSŁAW SADEK 46 320 271 04:40:11 + 1h 31m 46s
MIROSLAW LEWANDOWSKI 47 335 283 04:46:34 + 1h 38m 9s
ANDRZEJ ZAWADKA 48 336 284 04:47:44 + 1h 39m 19s
DAMIAN MIKA 49 361 297 05:00:05 + 1h 51m 40s
JACEK BEDNAREK 50 362 298 05:00:11 + 1h 51m 46s
GABRIEL CHRAPEK 51 367 301 05:03:45 + 1h 55m 20s
DARIUSZ KRYSIAK 52 375 307 05:10:43 + 2h 2m 18s
JACEK SCHMIDT 53 385 314 05:22:38 + 2h 14m 13s
MIROSŁAW PAJKOWSKI 54 389 318 05:27:12 + 2h 18m 47s
DARIUSZ POŻUSIŃSKI 55 393 322 05:28:39 + 2h 20m 14s
JAROSŁAW SZOSTAKOWSKI 56 403 329 05:53:54 + 2h 45m 29s
JAROSŁAW ZERZUT 57 413 336 00:00:00 + 3h 8m 25s