1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
11 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
12 12 00:24:10 1984
Arendt Paulina
114 · Ostre dzidy
- - - 1981
Banaszak - Górska Kinga
16 · Biegunki
87 42 00:33:00 1973
Barańska Anna
56
99 49 00:33:58 1983
Bartnik Paweł
151 · Raz Szczecin
130 57 00:37:47 1959
Bejster Przemysław
13 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
52 32 00:30:37 1958
Borek Marta
88
35 10 00:28:33 1985
Buczynski Adrian
128
83 43 00:32:48 1974
Budnowska Joanna
39
- - - 1968
Charkot Magda
123
21 4 00:26:39 1991
Chlasta Jacek
129 · NYHA IV Szczecin
7 7 00:22:49 1984
Chojnowska Marlena
196
123 69 00:36:47 1988
Chruściewicz Justyna
15 · Biegunki
- - - 1982
Cieszyńska Marika
74 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1991
Cygaro Marta
135 · Ona i On
95 48 00:33:50 1994
Czapla Andrzej
40
- - - 1970
Czerwińska-Cendrowska Karolina
75
141 84 00:39:42 1984
Dąbrowski Janusz
20 · Sanprobi
29 22 00:27:40 1961
Dąbska Ludmiła
113
114 62 00:35:03 1960
Desz Sebastian
91
84 44 00:32:52 1989
Domagała Ewa
37
112 60 00:35:03 1984
Drozdek Tomasz
23
- - - 1969
Duniec Daria
127
146 88 00:40:23 1980
Dybała Agata
104 · Agata Dybała
133 76 00:37:58 1978
Fieńko Katarzyna
149
13 1 00:24:32 1989
Gapiński Rafał
87 · ProGdar Marathon Team
100 51 00:34:01 1975
Gliszczyńska Anna
71 · Pyrzyce Biegają / Pyrzyce Biegają
- - - 1959
Anonim
18
- - - 1972
Gołąb Arkadiusz
102
56 35 00:30:51 1988
Gołuch Mateusz
168
15 14 00:25:16 1992
Gorszka Damian
64 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2 2 00:20:08 1997
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
41
18 3 00:25:40 1986
Grobelna Małgorzata
191
62 25 00:31:31 1992
Grondke-Trąbska Justyna
154 · Aesthetic J.G.T.
140 83 00:39:21 1985
Grzegółkowski Paweł
171
33 25 00:28:24 1987
Guziak Joanna
189
139 82 00:39:21 1983
Hader Grzegorz
95 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
86 45 00:32:42 1984
Hendrysiak Angelika
12 · Angelika Hendrysiak
90 45 00:33:22 1984
Hoppe Grzegorz
17 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1 1 00:19:34 1984
Iwasieczko Rafał
46
117 53 00:35:29 1978
Anonim
54
16 2 00:25:20 1987
Janka Joanna
60
- - - 1974
Jaszczyk Łukasz
99
20 17 00:26:08 1988
Jędrzejewska Martyna
94 · Berserkers Team Szczecin
- - - 1983
Kalembkiewicz Jakub
142
55 34 00:30:58 1995
Kalinowska Karolina
86
47 17 00:30:20 1984
Kamińska-Tytus Barbara
132
115 63 00:35:15 1989
Kapczyńska Anna
21
- - - 1980
Kaplewska Małgorzata
26
148 90 00:40:50 1991
Kędzierska-Kapuza Karolina
31 · Klinika Nefrologii PUM
- - - 1973
Kieszkowska Barbara
134
31 8 00:28:08 1983
Kijo-Łydka Magdalena
92
107 56 00:34:40 1982
Klaar Wiebke
4
144 86 00:39:57 1990
Kobylnik Agata
27 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach / Fizjoterapia na kółkach
129 73 00:37:35 1981
Kocoń Sylwia
98
125 70 00:37:28 1985
Koczorowska Anita
83
102 51 00:34:22 1977
Koczorowska Małgorzata
78 · SKSG KORONA
50 20 00:30:34 1967
Kohlman Wojciech
42
91 46 00:33:18 1971
Kołodziejczyk Danuta
133 · ProRunnung Promotion
39 13 00:29:06 1964
Kosińska Agnieszka
155 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
89 44 00:32:55 1976
Kotfis Katarzyna
14 · SkiVegas Stanek Race Academy
- - - 1979
Kozak Krzysztof
178
53 33 00:30:36 1983
Koziniec Ewelina
112 · Drużyna Filipa
76 35 00:32:13 1978
Krasocka Joanna
175
81 39 00:32:34 1985
Kronenberg Maya
126
- - - 1994
Krugły Magdalena
61 · Nelcia team
145 87 00:40:18 1985
Kruszko Aleksandra
137
43 15 00:29:38 1997
Kubicka Karolina
176
25 6 00:27:23 1987
Kuchalska Marta
172 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
109 57 00:34:51 1974
Kupś Michał
180 · Oddział Urologii SPWSZ/ SMT...
9 9 00:23:35 1983
Kuszyk Małgorzata
62 · Autonomiczna Akademia Aikido
135 78 00:38:32 1977
Lahr-Eigen Dorothee
3
113 61 00:34:51 1981
Lewak Arkadiusz
58 · Lewaczki Team
143 58 00:39:53 1976
Lewandowski Janusz
49 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
119 54 00:35:25 1959
Lignowska Martyna
192
149 91 00:40:59 1993
Łobos Anna
105 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
73 33 00:31:50 1990
Maj Ewa
170
38 12 00:29:01 1981
Majchrzak Dominika
150
64 26 00:31:33 1979
Majewska Joanna
164
80 38 00:32:30 1977
Majzel Tomasz
131 · Szczecin
14 13 00:25:16 1965
Makuch Agata
28 · Makuszyny
- - - 1985
Makuch Marcin
29 · Makuszyny
11 11 00:24:00 1979
Małecka Kamila
70
137 80 00:38:54 1983
Małodobry Krzysztof
52 · Wkurw_Team
75 41 00:32:12 1966
Manowiecka Aleksandra
36 · Monia Gym
110 58 00:35:00 1978
marchiel jelena
197
105 54 00:34:49 1967
Markiewicz Anna
106
136 79 00:38:38 1985
Marlicz Wojciech
222
24 19 00:27:12 1972
Matczak Kamila
32
- - - 1978
Matusiak Rafał
183 · Biegiem Na Służbę
17 15 00:25:34 1994
Mazur Mirosława
167
120 66 00:35:55 1957
Mazurek Ewa
125 · stomatologmazurek.pl / stomatologmazurek.pl
69 30 00:31:45 1980
Mazurek Rafał
124 · stomatologmazurek.pl
70 40 00:31:46 1978
Mierzwa-Wolska Małgorzata
103 · UMCS BIEGA
104 53 00:34:44 1976
Anonim
47
132 75 00:37:59 1980
Misiuk Marta
55 · Szalone Mamuśki
85 41 00:32:46 1983
Motyka Małgorzata
30
54 21 00:30:56 1989
Murawska Dorota
22
- - - 1969
Natalczyk Ewelina
89
44 16 00:29:54 1985
Niedźwiecki Maciej
100
5 5 00:21:18 1991