1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Andrzejak Dawid
83
131 90 00:12:31 2000
Andrzejczak Beata
57
118 35 00:11:43 1966
Andrzejczak Maciej
114 · Amator
66 58 00:09:33 1963
Białas Agnieszka
58
122 37 00:11:54 1976
Białasik Paulina
95
91 18 00:10:32 1999
Bińkowska Sara
98
83 15 00:10:14 1987
Bińkowski Krystian
96 · Czortez / Czortez
29 28 00:07:59 1984
Bodnarczuk Dominik
110
16 16 00:07:27 2005
Borowska Magdalena
91
98 23 00:10:44 1974
Buczynski Adrian
50
92 74 00:10:32 1974
Burchard-Kuca Anita
72
37 2 00:08:27 1989
BUTRYN AGNIESZKA
35
67 9 00:09:42 1980
Anonim
40 · Zryw Kołbaskowo
84 69 00:10:15 1993
Drankiewicz Krzysztof
119
34 33 00:08:17 2006
Duszyński Radosław
128
52 46 00:08:56 2000
Dzień Paulina
92
100 25 00:10:49 1984
Faleński Rafał
54
127 88 00:12:08 1978
Ferfet Eliza
29 · Szkoła języków Obcych Profe... / Szkoła języków obcych
111 30 00:11:28 1984
Flis Mirosław
71
24 23 00:07:46 1963
Frąsiak Marcel
142
7 7 00:06:59 2003
Gazecka Krystyna
49
141 47 00:14:31 1950
Giniewski Piotr
11
74 62 00:09:59 1975
GNIEWOSZ DOMINIKA
55
132 42 00:12:34 2000
Gorszka Damian
9 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2 2 00:05:59 1997
Grączewski Tomasz
149
134 92 00:13:00 1960
Grela Jagoda
78
19 1 00:07:29 1996
Gronowicz Gabriel
121
8 8 00:07:07 2004
Grzeszczak Małgorzata
24
64 8 00:09:36 1991
Hanke Patryk
23
121 85 00:11:48 1995
Haponiuk Joanna
79
- - - 1973
Jabłonowska-Naumuk Beata
19
- - - 1964
Jabłoński Damian
138
77 65 00:10:11 2003
Jakimiuk Paulina
33
124 39 00:11:58 1988
Jakubowska Joanna
85 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
115 33 00:11:25 1978
Janik Igor
65 · Biegamy dla Madzgawa
11 11 00:07:17 2003
Janus Wiesław
151
- - - 1959
Jarczewska Renata
41
94 20 00:10:33 1967
Jóźwiak Dominik
62
63 56 00:09:21 1984
Anonim
103 · Bez komentarza!
- - - 1989
Karsznia Sebastian
127
35 34 00:08:18 1985
Karyń Nikolas
75
54 48 00:09:05 2002
Kazmierski Maciej
105 · Amator
87 71 00:10:28 1984
Kaźmirkiewicz Konrad
139
- - - 2003
Kemp-Kuczyński Marcel
126
23 22 00:07:43 2004
Kierzka Przemysław
76
60 53 00:09:26 1988
Klimiuk Jacek
135
78 66 00:10:03 2003
Kłyszejko Arkadiusz
132
51 45 00:08:50 2003
Knap Wiktoria
117
99 24 00:10:40 1983
Kołaczyński Bartosz
145
109 81 00:11:21 2003
Komsta Beata
45
39 3 00:08:21 1975
Komsta Rafał
44
38 36 00:08:21 1981
Kornaus Daniel
42
20 19 00:07:33 1979
Kościelniak Szymon
99
28 27 00:07:59 1988
Kowalczyk Sławomir
115
62 55 00:09:20 1989
Kowalska Izabela
15
96 21 00:10:33 1979
Kowalski Krzysztof
89
65 57 00:09:38 1973
Kowalski Maksymilian
20
133 91 00:12:36 2007
Kowalski Sławomir
14
95 75 00:10:33 1978
Kozakiewicz Kamila
88
113 32 00:11:19 1989
Kozieł Jacek
63
85 70 00:10:12 1979
Kropidłowski Florian
157
144 95 00:18:40 1935
Król Paulina
101
93 19 00:10:35 1992
Krzywiec Marcin
2
22 21 00:07:41 1984
KRZYŻANIAK-WYGLADACZ ANNA
69
138 46 00:14:05 1976
Kucharczyk Katarzyna
106 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach
106 27 00:11:10 1981
Kwiatkowski Oskar
129
57 50 00:09:19 2003
ladyca kacper
18
128 89 00:12:22 2006
Landowska Ewelina
59 · SMS Police
- - - 1987
Laskowska Katarzyna
1
137 45 00:13:46 1980
Leśniczy Adam
81
70 60 00:09:42 2003
Liczbińska Małgorzata
4
123 38 00:11:49 1996
Litwicki Gabriel
143
104 78 00:11:03 2003
Lubiński Piotr
147
53 47 00:09:00 2003
Łosiewicz Radosław
70
- - - 1962
Łosiewicz Zbigniew
7
- - - 1957
Łukjańska Anna
5
143 49 00:18:36 1980
Madrak Anna
74
- - - 1976
Małkowska Ewa
13 · Dzikie babki
71 11 00:09:52 1976
MARCINÓW MICHAŁ
118 · Futsal Team Szczecin
68 59 00:09:33 2003
Marków Jacek
64 · Biegamy dla Madzgawa
17 17 00:07:27 2004
Matuszewski Nikodem
140
79 67 00:10:11 2003
Anonim
66 · Biegamy dla Madzgawa
4 4 00:06:27 2002
Mazurek Krystian
124 · MOW Trzebież
21 20 00:07:39 2003
Merta Kacper
133
45 41 00:08:40 2003
Mikołajczak Kacper
120
3 3 00:06:15 2003
Mrotek Dawid
122
27 26 00:07:57 2003
Mrozik Igor
100
31 30 00:08:01 2003
Mróz Nikodem
60 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino/H...
18 18 00:07:30 2004
Mularczyk Justyna
87
49 6 00:08:53 1999
Muszyński Paweł
104
47 43 00:08:50 1987
Naumuk Adam
56
- - - 1994
Naumuk Michał
113
36 35 00:08:13 1996
Nowak Anna
90 · Husaria Szczecin
55 7 00:09:17 1992
Nowak Kinga
86
86 16 00:10:14 1990
NURKIEWICZ Arkadiusz
27 · SD Stokaż Amoniaku
14 14 00:07:20 1976
Nyga Julia
17
129 40 00:12:25 1983
Olbiński Paweł
31
75 63 00:09:59 1984
Olejnik Agnieszka
30
97 22 00:10:43 1978
Osiadacz Dominik
125
25 24 00:07:53 2006
Paduch Piotr
39
42 38 00:08:41 1990