1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Minko Arkadiusz
144 · MKL Szczecin
1 1 00:18:08 1988
Kubisztal Wojtek
211 · KB Pionier Szczecin
2 2 00:18:40 1983
Chruściński Kacper
34
3 3 00:19:07 1992
Kraus Damian
142 · SPARTANIE DZIECIOM
4 4 00:20:24 1996
Baranowski Wojciech
247 · Team Kopeć
5 5 00:20:28 1985
SZARAPANOWSKI Marcin
250 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
6 6 00:21:03 1977
CHENON Guillaume
276 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
7 7 00:21:01 1981
Lewandowski Daniel
137 · Aktywne Lisewo
8 8 00:21:24 1990
Zielonka Dominik
194 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
9 9 00:21:29 1993
Pilarczyk Jolanta
90
10 1 00:21:29 1992
Mendyka Paweł
111 · NSZZFiPW Szczecin
11 10 00:21:35 1987
Sokołowski Rafał
60
12 11 00:21:48 1996
Będkowski Piotr
156
13 12 00:22:04 1990
Bojko Marek
59
14 13 00:22:13 1972
Sławiński Wojciech
220 · Wojciech Sławiński
15 14 00:22:40 1998
Chałupnik Kamil
262
16 15 00:22:42 1988
Leśniowski Grzegorz
151 · Leśne wilcze Jednorożce
17 16 00:22:41 1990
Andrzejczak Roman
66
18 17 00:22:46 1963
Pelc Marek
193 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
19 18 00:22:45 1983
Niedźwiecki Maciej
239
20 19 00:22:50 1991
Kwaśniewski Bartosz
154 · PB 27
21 20 00:22:53 2002
Wójcik Krzysztof
81 · Dąbrowski Team
22 21 00:23:01 1982
Seta Błażej
237
24 23 00:23:07 2000
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
240
25 24 00:23:11 1979
Toporek Przemysław
161
26 25 00:23:07 1984
Kamasa Marcin
116 · Biegamy dla Madzgawa
27 26 00:23:15 2002
Ponichtera Karol
221
28 27 00:23:18 1992
Romanowski Adam
120 · Biegamy dla Madzgawa
29 28 00:23:19 2002
Adamowicz Daniel
31 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
30 29 00:23:23 1984
Pawluś Tomasz
108
31 30 00:23:33 1980
Dudziński Wojciech
53
32 31 00:23:35 1996
Jasinski Arkadiusz
84 · 1977
33 32 00:23:38 1977
Grzeszczak Radosław
229 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
34 33 00:23:44 1987
Zając Remigiusz
107
35 34 00:23:41 1994
Wolski Tomasz
146 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
36 35 00:23:46 1972
Witek Jerzy
82
37 36 00:23:45 1985
Przytarski Łukasz
264
38 37 00:23:53 1979
Przybył Rafał
226
39 38 00:23:40 1986
Łoś Jarosław
28 · rusz4litery
40 39 00:23:51 1989
Nowakowski Patryk
158 · SRH Monte Cassino
41 40 00:23:55 1995
Wahn Przemysław
126
43 42 00:23:53 1983
Komarowski Tomasz
234 · Ampio Team
44 43 00:23:58 1989
Wojciechowski Mateusz
263 · Biegamy dla Madzgawa / ZHR
45 44 00:24:05 1992
Gągol Marek
172
46 45 00:24:11 1987
Charlej Ireneusz
6 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
47 46 00:24:13 1972
GNIEWOSZ PIOTR
89
48 47 00:24:24 1984
Miedzianowski Mariusz
243 · Mariusz Miedzianowski / Goleniów
49 48 00:24:22 1975
Hawrylak Marcin
80 · Bieg Korczaka / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
50 49 00:24:34 1969
Ziętarski Szymon
155
51 50 00:24:42 2003
Budny Wojciech
213
52 51 00:24:41 1981
Kowalczyk Krzysztof
141 · PB 27
53 52 00:24:45 1980
Wojtat Adam
4 · Trigym Szczecin
54 53 00:24:45 1961
Murawski Michał
139 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
55 54 00:24:26 1985
Szewczyk Marcin
149
56 55 00:24:32 1988
Oryl Mariusz
170
57 56 00:24:42 1985
Podkowinska Dominika
136 · Juggernaut Gold Team
58 2 00:24:56 1992
Jachimowicz Kamil
98
59 57 00:25:03 1997
Gralla Lukasz
145
60 58 00:24:43 1983
Mróz Aleksandra
182 · BIEDRONECZKI
61 3 00:24:57 1979
Lewaniak Elżbieta
245 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
62 4 00:24:59 1976
Królak Aleksandra
41 · UKL Ósemka Police
63 5 00:25:23 1990
Zazulak Andrzej
100
64 59 00:25:14 1963
Wrębiak Dariusz
71
65 60 00:25:31 1974
Górski Marek
25
66 61 00:25:20 1978
Legęć jerzy
40
67 62 00:25:37 1961
Gołuch Mateusz
35
68 63 00:25:49 1992
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
29 · Intive S.A.
69 6 00:25:53 1994
Stocki Mateusz
113
70 64 00:25:41 1998
Brożyna Miłosz
198
71 65 00:25:58 1993
Scheuring Dorian
157
72 66 00:25:57 1994
Bielan Artur
167
73 67 00:25:57 1980
Korowiec Michał
195
74 68 00:26:03 1986
Michnowicz Jacek
183
75 69 00:25:48 1984
Kamionka Andrzej
52
76 70 00:26:15 1983
Rybski Mariusz
159
77 71 00:26:05 1979
Rojewski Mateusz
78 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
78 72 00:26:09 1987
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
135 · Husaria Szczecin
79 7 00:26:13 1980
Pańczyk Tomasz
204 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
80 73 00:26:11 1988
Sobecki Tomasz
101 · Puszczyk Bukowy
81 74 00:26:21 1996
Cyktor Maciej
186
82 75 00:26:27 1983
Witorzęć Dariusz
68 · Młode Wilki
83 76 00:26:24 1973
Olszewski Piotr
179
84 77 00:26:42 1993
Lipka Radosław
164
85 78 00:26:42 1981
Furmański Marcin
18 · Green Essence / 1986
86 79 00:26:45 1986
Tyton Adam
246 · DIGIRAM.PL Adam Tytoń / DIGIRAM.PL Adam Tytoń
87 80 00:26:44 1970
Owczarek Marcin
178
88 81 00:26:37 1979
Machowski Zbigniew
202
89 82 00:26:47 1973
Charkot Magda
241
90 8 00:26:54 1991
Szmyd Kacper
150 · Mks Zawadzkiego / V-ka chat
91 83 00:26:40 1986
ZARZYCKI PIOTR
166 · 1968
92 84 00:26:57 1968
Lewandowski Miroslaw
148 · Goleniow
93 85 00:27:01 1960
Królak Beata
42 · SP 8 Police / SP 8 Police
94 9 00:27:07 1962
Hawryluk Anna
222 · Ampio Team
95 10 00:27:08 1991
Kubaj Artur
272
96 86 00:27:13 1972
Tomaszewski Łukasz
124
97 87 00:27:09 1985
Rakowski Piotr
225
98 88 00:27:12 1962
Brzeska Ewa
187
99 11 00:27:24 1992
Ziobro Andrzej
189 · 12 BZ
100 89 00:27:22 1980
Przybyszewski Marcin
207 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
101 90 00:27:12 1990
Trojanowska-Baran Aleksandra
175
102 12 00:27:19 1994