2020-09-12 · Szczecin

Informacje Rejestracja

Uczestnik Rocznik
Andryszczuk Daniel
19 · BIEDRONECZKI
1977
Bialowolska Elwira
53 · Kwiatek / Kwiatek
1987
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
49 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
1986
Bodnar Zbigniew
25 · Bieg Korczaka
1948
Bykowski Piotr
17 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1979
Czerwiński Dariusz
54 · LoveLasy
1969
Dzieciatkowski Jacek
26 · BIEDRONECZKI
1976
Fijałkowska Aleksandra
1 · Rosarios Zakyntos
1980
Fijałkowski Karol
2 · Rosarios Zakyntos
1980
Głowacka Aleksandra
42 · Dzikie babki
1980
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
48 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
1986
Gumowski Daniel
65
1979
Heddergott Kasia
33 · Jedwabiści
1974
Hetman Marika
39 · Młode Wilki
1985
Hetman Tomek
40 · Młode Wilki
1981
Hetmańska Diana
56 · LoveLasy
1983
Hetmański Arek
55 · LoveLasy
1982
Ignacenko Adrian
7 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1990
Ignacenko Łukasz
12 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1991
Kęska Katarzyna
60 · LoveLasy
1972
Kęska-Pląsek Małgorzata
58 · LoveLasy
1976
Kimak Radosław
20 · Arkona
1976
Klimczewski Arkadiusz
8 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
1983
Klusek Grzegorz
6 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1970
Korniago Katarzyna
14 · BIEDRONECZKI
1976
Korniago Przemysław
13 · BIEDRONECZKI
1975
Kowaleczko Michał
28 · Viking 88
1982
Krzemiński Paweł
35 · Hamilton Team
1992
Kuk Anna
64 · Wolves
1982
Kunze Karolina
27 · BIEDRONECZKI
1977
Lebioda Alicja
41 · Dzikie babki
1980
Lewaniak Elżbieta
9 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
1976
MAGDA CEZARY
45 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1966
Magda Wiktoria
46 · Drabieżne Wilko-Wyje - LZS ...
2002
Malec Pawel
37 · Hamilton Team
1995
Małkowska Edyta
21 · ATOMÓWKI
1985
Małkowska Ewa
43 · Dzikie babki
1976
Maszczyk Marta
15 · Marvel Team
1982
Morawiak Krzysztof
4 · Viking 88
1981
Mróz Aleksandra
16 · BIEDRONECZKI
1979
Mytych Ilona
36 · Hamilton Team
1991
Nitsche Iwona
29 · Moczylskie Diablice
1979
Ogrodziński Przemysław
24 · Arkona
1982
Olek Krzysztof
11
1985
Oleś Marta
34 · Hamilton Team
1992
Orman Paweł
63 · Wolves
1993
Ostapiuk Maciej
51 · Maciej Ostapiuk / Maciej Ostapiuk
1988
Palusińska Agnieszka
61 · LoveLasy
1976
Pląsek Sylwester
57 · LoveLasy
1971
Raczynski Rafal
5 · Rosarios Zakyntos
1980
Raczyńska Magdalena
3 · Rosarios Zakyntos
1983
Rózga Jerzy
47 · Viking 88
1975
rózga zbigniew
52 · Viking 88
1977
Rumowska Agnieszka
23 · Młode Wilki
1985
Ryhanycz Paweł
30 · Jedwabiści
1974
Starosta Kamil
10
1988
Stelmach Konrad
62 · Wolves
1992
Swoboda Piotr
59 · LoveLasy
1982
Szyntor-Bykowski Anna
18 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1979
Trabski Arek
50 · ZOMBIAKI
1985
Trelińska Edyta
44 · Dzikie babki
1972
Tyrcha Justyna
32 · Tyrany
1988
Tyrcha Szymon
38 · Myszo-Jelenie
1987
Witorzęć Dariusz
31 · Młode Wilki
1973
Wójcik Katarzyna
22 · BIEDRONECZKI
1982