Adamowicz Daniel
1084
· KB PIONIER
/ KB PIONIER
|
1984
|
Aloksa Krzysztof
1067
· Dentysta-nie-sadysta.pl
|
1990
|
Babica Paulina
1252
·
|
1985
|
Balcerzak Aleksandra
1059
· UKL Ósemka Police
|
1985
|
Balcerzak Przemysław
1016
· UKL Ósemka Police
|
1983
|
Bald Małgorzata
1280
· Team TERMINATORun
|
1983
|
Banasiak Monika
1168
·
|
2001
|
Bartman Radosław
1222
·
|
1996
|
Bartnik Krzysztof
1205
|
1992
|
Bartnik Pawel
1111
· Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia Sz...
|
1959
|
Białek Beata
1143
· KBHermes Gryfino
|
1976
|
Blacharski Arkadiusz
1312
· Team Kopeć
|
1992
|
Błachnio Dorota
1060
· Raz Szczecin
|
1966
|
Błachnio Krzysztof
1058
· Raz Szczecin
|
1965
|
Błaszczyk Bartłomiej
1367
|
1990
|
BŁOCHOWIAK Andrzej
1319
·
|
1959
|
Bober Kamil
1120
· zaliniametyteam
|
1985
|
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
1324
·
|
1986
|
Bocianowska-Niemczyk Paulina
1090
|
1988
|
Bodnar Szymon
1368
·
|
2003
|
Bogusław Łukasz
1029
|
1990
|
Bogusławski Łukasz
1126
|
1983
|
Boiko Valerii
1028
·
|
1995
|
Bojanowska-De Rudder Jowita
1169
·
|
1979
|
Bojarski Kamil
1170
·
|
1996
|
Bożek Marcin
1102
|
1980
|
Branica Hanna
1021
· MGM Warszewo
|
1978
|
Bratko Przemysław
1221
|
1992
|
Brączkowski Patryk
1353
·
|
1997
|
Brodowski Bartłomiej
1104
·
|
1994
|
Brudnik Adam
1150
· Biegacze Świnoujście
|
1963
|
Brusiłowicz Dagmara
1260
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
1974
|
Bruzda Arkadiusz
1380
·
|
1994
|
Bryk Alicja
1112
·
|
1991
|
Brzezicka Kornelia
1149
· KS WYSPA Wolin
|
1983
|
Brzezińska Dorota
1073
· Raz Szczecin
|
1970
|
Brzozowski Wojciech
1000
· Raz Szczecin
|
1985
|
Budziński Bartosz
1271
· Szczecińska Unia Kolarstwa ...
|
1988
|
cebenko maria
1026
· Kb Hermes Gryfino
|
1968
|
Charowski Marcin
1050
·
|
1980
|
CHIU KIT MAN
1306
·
|
1980
|
Chodubski Filip
1173
· Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
/ ECO SMALL HOUSE SP Z O O
|
1991
|
Chodzic Michał
1332
·
|
1986
|
Choynacka-Sańka Alicja
1374
|
1981
|
Ciachla Matylda
1254
|
1985
|
Cichowicz Michał
1308
|
1996
|
Ciszewska Anna
1113
·
|
1984
|
Cwieczek Ewa
1233
·
|
1979
|
Czylkowski Patryk
1118
|
1985
|
Czyż Weronika
1133
· Ciuwer Team
|
1992
|
Dawidowicz Wojciech
1177
·
|
1993
|
Dąbal Marcin
1235
· BIEGIEM RADOM!
|
1981
|
Dąbrowska Gabriela
1294
·
|
1999
|
Dlugosch David
1384
·
|
1994
|
Dobrowolski Mateusz
1329
|
1994
|
Dołęgowski Mariusz
1025
· BBL Police
|
1984
|
Domurad Dagmara
1103
· Fit mamy
|
1984
|
Downarowicz Donat
1311
·
|
1997
|
Drankowski Tomasz
1331
·
|
1989
|
Dreszer Monika
1182
· Wy-Biegani Szczecin
|
1987
|
Dutkowski Grzegorz
1141
·
|
1991
|
Duży Karol
1230
· Team Papry
|
1985
|
Dymowski Paweł
1089
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
1984
|
Dzbanuszek Krzysztof
1273
· SlezakTeam
/ 1980
|
1980
|
Dzieciątkowski Piotr
1355
·
/ 16WOG
|
1981
|
Dziekoński Cezary
1201
·
|
1989
|
Dzik Joanna
1041
|
2001
|
Engler Karol
1352
·
|
1999
|
Fałat Katarzyna
1055
·
|
1992
|
Anonim
1157
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
1987
|
Figura Krzysztof
1364
·
|
1999
|
Filipczyk Miśta Kornelia
1358
·
|
1969
|
Fornalski Paweł
1165
· Trigym Szczecin
/ IAI
|
1980
|
Frąckiewicz Kamil
1392
·
|
1998
|
FREIBERG ANNA
1110
· Sprintex Team
|
1972
|
Gajek Andrzej
1338
·
|
1985
|
Galikowska Wioletta
1379
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
1978
|
Galor Piotr
1036
· Twaróg & Pomidor
|
1991
|
Gapska Ewa
1196
·
|
1973
|
Gapski Jarosław
1249
·
|
1981
|
Gapski Tomasz
1220
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
1976
|
Gawecki Krystian
1304
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
1981
|
Getka Michał
1343
·
|
1992
|
Giera Sandra
1122
·
|
1992
|
Giniewska Anna
1264
·
|
1988
|
Gładkowski Grzegorz
1121
·
|
1991
|
Gola Damian
1178
·
|
1990
|
Goliński Krzysztof
1240
· Bosa stópka.
|
1981
|
Gołyga Eliza
1346
·
|
2004
|
Gonerski Piotr
1256
· Biegnę po Rompera
|
1991
|
Gontarz KATARZYNA
1078
·
|
1994
|
Gospodarek Łukasz
1285
· Drużyna Stasia
|
1976
|
Gozdyra Dariusz
1012
· Raz Szczecin
|
1978
|
Górecki Mirosław
1068
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
1974
|
Grenda Piotr
1322
|
1981
|
Anonim
1134
·
|
1977
|
Grudziński Bogdan
1046
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
1964
|
Gruza Marcin
1174
·
|
1978
|
Grygielewicz Leszek
1179
|
1963
|
Grzywna Patrycja
1336
·
|
1991
|