1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamski Radosław
198 · Vege Runners/ Wieczorne Bie...
109 86 00:38:06 1987
Alabrudzińska Agnieszka
14 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
26 3 00:29:54 1985
Bagiński Marcin
44 · Mustangi Kobylanka
34 31 00:30:45 1988
Bajko Grzegorz
99
24 22 00:29:38 1991
Banaszak Fabian
201
57 50 00:33:06 1992
Baran Michał
78 · TKKF PRZEŁAJ CHOCIWEL/EXTRE... / PANELDOOR S.C.
152 108 00:51:56 1988
Bejm Artur
17
52 46 00:32:27 1973
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
164 · Biegunki
37 4 00:30:52 1984
Białkowska Katarzyna
143 · Kobiece Bieganie
110 24 00:38:11 1977
Bidas Tomasz
33
62 53 00:33:47 1977
Bielańska Paulina
140
- - - 1994
Bielecka Monika
134 · TupTup Team
- - - 1978
Biernacik Michał
72
50 44 00:32:17 1985
Biernacki Andrzej
75
84 69 00:35:52 1978
Bobrowicz Jakub
121 · SGO Szczecin
88 71 00:36:12 1982
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
65 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
43 5 00:31:26 1986
Bodnar Zbigniew
36
160 114 00:55:38 1948
Borkowski Andrzej
193
102 81 00:37:20 1989
Brzeska Ewa
165 · Biegunki
106 22 00:37:55 1992
Brzozowski Rafał
7 · 12BZ/das
29 26 00:30:21 1987
Capała Ilona
160 · Betmix
- - - 1992
Charkot Magda
197
100 20 00:37:05 1991
Chodak Monika
62 · Husaria Race Team
80 14 00:35:27 1978
Cieślak Sebastian
161 · brak / brak
21 20 00:28:46 1993
Danielewski Damian
133 · Damian
- - - 1981
Dobrowolska Renata
194
60 9 00:33:27 1992
Dworczyk Magdalena
189 · Pyrzyce Biegają
91 18 00:36:17 1980
Dybka Katarzyna
10 · 12 BZ/das
12 1 00:27:13 1983
Fechner Bartosz
173 · MMA Devil Międzychód
- - - 1993
Filipek Marcin
4 · das/12BZ
9 9 00:24:59 1983
Firsiof Kamil
38 · Fit Challenge Stargard / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
87 70 00:36:06 1982
Foszmanowicz Paulina
42 · SSC Salling Group / SSC Salling Group
- - - 1992
Gałuszka Daniel
150
162 116 00:55:58 2001
Gąsiorowski Mariusz
71
44 39 00:31:31 1980
Gladysz Jarosław
28 · Mustangi Kobylanka
38 34 00:31:01 1987
Glina Rafał
101 · Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
11 11 00:26:19 1979
Gmitrowicz Marcin
23
56 49 00:32:57 1982
Gojtka Mariusz
175 · MMA Devil Międzychód
- - - 1990
Anonim
199
108 23 00:38:05 1994
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
93
54 7 00:32:54 1986
Grela Jagoda
168 · Betmix
- - - 1996
Grodzińska Agnieszka
191 · Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
143 40 00:44:28 1978
Grodziński Arkadiusz
208 · Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
79 66 00:35:24 1975
Grużewski Wacław
47 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
140 102 00:42:30 1950
Gucze Anna
117
133 34 00:41:07 1983
Gutowska - Talentowska Magdalena
163
132 33 00:40:35 1976
Hałaczkiewicz Adam
76 · ExtremeWolf
153 109 00:51:56 1973
Hałaczkiewicz Zuzanna
153 · ExtremeWolf
145 41 00:45:47 2000
Hendzel Miłosz
24 · Mustangi Kobylanka
10 10 00:25:23 1983
Hoffmann Marta
57 · Fit Challenge Stargard
- - - 1988
Jagiełło Patryk
205
78 65 00:35:21 1996
Jakubowska Angelika
45 · Mustangi Kobylanka
94 19 00:36:26 1994
Janczura Agata
26
148 43 00:46:38 1984
Janowicz Dorota
158 · Betmix
- - - 1990
Jaszcz Magdalena
190 · Pyrzyce Biegają / Pyrzyce Biegają
86 17 00:36:01 1979
Jurszo Dominik
145 · Amatorka / 102 Batalion Ochrony
- - - 1990
Kachniarz Marcin
27 · Mustangi Kobylanka
23 21 00:29:23 1984
Kaciupa Agnieszka
148 · Wierzbicki Running Project
163 47 00:55:59 1976
Kaczmarek Daniel
89
114 88 00:38:40 1997
Kaczmarek Maciej
196 · Bros Team
16 15 00:28:20 1990
Kamionka Andrzej
188
90 73 00:36:14 1983
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
98 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
8 8 00:24:31 1985
Anonim
87
159 113 00:55:04 1993
KASZUBA Tomasz
180 · 14 bUJ/2bpzmot / 2bpzomt/ 12BZ/ 14BUJ
47 42 00:32:07 1982
Kaźmierczak Norbert
135 · TupTup Team
- - - 1976
Klejnowska Kamila
104 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
147 42 00:46:24 1983
Klett Agnieszka
67 · ATOMÓWKI
- - - 1980
Kłos Adrian
50 · 2 stargardzki batalion saperów
- - - 1988
Koko Jakub
84
61 52 00:33:37 2003
Kordylas Przemysław
108
122 93 00:39:39 1984
Kościńska Elżbieta
166 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
121 29 00:39:37 1979
Kościński Jacek
177 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
107 85 00:38:00 1973
Kot Arkadiusz
113
- - - 1969
Kowalczyk Emil
181 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie... / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
97 78 00:36:53 1982
Kramer Krzysztof
68 · SKB DZIK / 1988
53 47 00:32:42 1988
Król Janusz
39 · WęzełTeleinformatyczny Star...
104 83 00:37:55 1977
Król Marcin
12 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
35 32 00:30:47 1980
Kruczek Monika
187 · Pyrzyce Biegają
112 26 00:38:14 1984
Krygier-Rosiak Monika
83 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1986
Kuchta Mariusz
114
113 87 00:38:23 2003
Kunikowska Patrycja
15 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
124 30 00:40:02 1984
Kunikowski Patryk
13 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam / Zakład Karny w Stargardzie
125 95 00:40:02 1981
Kurant Patryk
124
41 37 00:31:06 1991
Kuśmider Andrzej
5 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
1 1 00:21:03 1983
Kwarciak Adrian
112 · Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
7 7 00:24:13 1983
Kwarciak Natalia
111 · Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
58 8 00:33:09 1986
KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ
106 · szwla stargard / 12BZ/14BUJ
18 17 00:28:27 1987
Lachowicz Blanka
63 · Husaria Race Team
22 2 00:28:53 1982
Latkowski Krzysztof
141
- - - 1989
Leszczyńska Anna
55 · Pierun Grzędzice
127 31 00:40:22 1982
Lewicki Piotr
138 · HQ MNCNE
17 16 00:28:21 1981
Linke Rafał
120 · SKB DZIK
31 28 00:30:28 1982
Litwin Grzegorz
107
64 54 00:34:15 2003
Ludew Tomasz
131
51 45 00:32:19 1992
Łuczak Zbigniew
167 · 1kpzmot/3bpzmot / JW1749
- - - 1984
Maciejewska Agnieszka
122
134 35 00:41:08 1982
Maćkowiak Paweł
48
2 2 00:21:30 2003
Majewski Jacek
92 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie... / Jacek Majewski
20 19 00:28:32 1987
Majewski Jakub
59
66 55 00:34:20 1988
Markanicz Marlena
91 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
141 39 00:43:10 1982