1 / 3
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
25 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
1984
Albert Damian
18 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1985
Andrzejewska Sylwia
86
1989
Bachmatiuk Honorata
222
1978
Banasiewicz Zbigniew
230
1983
Baranowski Michał
191 · Savages
1984
Bednarz Katarzyna
271
1974
Bejster Przemysław
70 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1958
Białkowska Katarzyna
103 · przystań na kawę
1977
Bielecka Monika
81 · TupTup Team
1978
Birger Agata
74
1984
Bodnar Zbigniew
23 · Bieg Korczaka
1948
Bronicka Małgorzata
112 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
1970
Brzezińska Dorota
41 · Fit Kettlebell Przecław
1970
Buczyński Witold
5
1980
Budzowski Roman
198 · World Uncovered
1978
Burek Andrzej
267 · 100 Marathon Club Polska
1952
Burghardt Renata
109 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1971
BUTRYN AGNIESZKA
167
1980
Butryn Zuzanna
168
2000
Bykowski Piotr
189 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1979
Cavuoto Ewa
294
1984
cebenko maria
106 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1968
Charęza Marcin
153 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
1980
Charowski Marcin
150
1980
CHENON Guillaume
255 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
1981
Chrobocińska Elżbieta
166 ·
1966
Chrobociński Daniel
179 ·
1993
Chruściński Kacper
247 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
1992
Chyba Konrad
93
1992
Cichocka Marta
110
1988
Cieciorowski Robert
57 · Muffinkowe Morsy
1977
Cieslak Adam
258
1962
Cieślak Helana
259 · Legendary Power Szewc
1964
Czapla Tomasz
11
1981
Czarnecka Agnieszka
108 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
1973
Anonim
184
1986
Dmytryk Łukasz
67 · Ampio Team / fajnabryka.pl
1985
Dobrowolska Anna
82 · Szalone Wilczyce
1986
Dobrowolska Ola
73 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
1986
Dominiak Anna
270
1981
Dulna Monika
14
1977
DUMA MAŁGORZATA
203 · Kobiece Bieganie
1972
Dworczyk Magdalena
295 · Pyrzyce Biegają
1980
Dzieciol Alina
38
1982
Dziwosz Anna
141 · Kobiece Bieganie
1979
Eidorowicz Justyna
231
1984
Erkiert Radosław
53 · Puszczyk Bukowy
1985
Fąferek Piotr
45 · Żółwie Ninja
1987
Fedyszyn Anna
96
1984
Gabert Beata
226 · Raz Szczecin
1971
Gapiński Rafał
169 · ProGdar Marathon Team
1975
Głazek Julia
213 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1998
Gołubowicz Aleksandra
275 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1983
Gołubowicz Daniel
157 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
1982
Gorszka Damian
22 · Szczecin Biega
1997
Górecka Kasia
298 · Puszczyk Bukowy
1988
Grewling Grzegorz
251 · Gryffindor biega
1981
Grzeszczak Radosław
207 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
1987
HAJDUK MACIEJ
95 · Niebko Terror
1977
Hałas Renata
165 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN / Gestio consulting group
1969
Haman Kacper
123 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
1985
Hanke Patryk
228
1995
Hawryluk Anna
241 · Ampio Team
1991
Hoppe Grzegorz
212 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1984
Imianowska Ewa
291
1976
Iznerowicz Monika
91 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
1984
Jaksina Anna
46 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
1977
Jakubiak Anna
229 · Raz Szczecin
1969
Jarczewska Renata
35
1967
Jasinski Arkadiusz
32 · 1977
1977
Jasińska Natalia
107 · ExtremE Wolf
1982
Jastrzębska Anna
9 · New Balance Run Club
1983
Jaworska Izabela
33
1978
Jaworska Katarzyna
28
1993
Jaworski Sylwek
39
1981
Jendrzejczak Magdalena
196 · Ruska Bania
1978
JÓZEFOWICZ MONIKA
117
1977
Jurczyński Łukasz
300 · Kopańskiego Team
1985
Jurkiewicz Wioletta
172 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1973
Kacalska Zuzanna
242 · Decathlon Szczecin
1987
Kaczmarek Arleta
144 · Kobiece Bieganie
1981
Kamińska Agata
44 · Kamiński Team
1985
Kamiński Roman
237 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
1956
Kamionka Andrzej
163
1983
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
175 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1985
Kaźmierczak Norbert
77 · TupTup Team
1976
Kędzielewski Łukasz
253 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Łukasz Kędzielewski
1981
Anonim
101
1981
Klaban Tetiana
137 · Grupa Kompas Team
1980
Klecha Bartlomiej
211
1975
Klett Agnieszka
232 · ATOMÓWKI
1980
Klityńska Agnieszka
205 · NIEZRZESZONY
1980
Kobylnik Agata
220 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach / Fizjoterapia na kółkach
1981
Kołtun Wojtek
277
1971
Komar Emilia
50
1982
Komarowski Tomasz
239 · Ampio Team
1989
Komorowski Michał
148 · Wydział Pościgowy
1986
Konieczny Kinga
276
1974
Kopka Elżbieta
257 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
1963