1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Murawski Paweł
277 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
1 1 00:33:07 1990
Szymański Paweł
42 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
2 2 00:33:26 1986
Nowaczyk Dawid
186
3 3 00:34:51 1979
Barański Przemysław
13 · MLUKS Trzebiatów / MLUKS Trzebiatów
4 4 00:35:12 1993
Konarski Bartosz
6 · Era Kawy
5 5 00:35:12 1977
Rusek Kamil
249
6 6 00:35:29 1983
Kubler Andrzej
147 · MKL Szczecin
7 7 00:36:13 1982
Brzozowski Wojciech
191 · Raz Szczecin
8 8 00:36:21 1985
Wójciak Marcin
62 · RośnijWWiedzę.com / Dietetyk Marcin Wójciak
9 9 00:38:10 1998
Żywicki Janusz
266 · KB Pionier Szczecin
10 10 00:38:08 1968
SEMENOVYCH NATALIIA
297 ·
11 1 00:38:13 1995
Pacek Tomasz
261 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
12 11 00:38:17 1990
Wasielewska Paulina
227 · UKL Ósemka Police
13 2 00:38:47 1997
Kocoń Maciej
81
14 12 00:39:04 1998
Prawdzic Michal
143 · AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
15 13 00:39:13 1974
Rzymski Sebastian
20 ·
16 14 00:39:48 1980
Płusa Robert
146 · Savages
17 15 00:40:07 1984
Antonenko Vadym
216 ·
18 16 00:40:17 1990
Zdanowski Marcin
30 ·
19 17 00:40:42 1980
Wesołowski Konrad
206 · janekowalski.blogspot.com
20 18 00:40:49 1981
Szańca Maciej
204
21 19 00:40:47 1980
Olejnik Przemek
65 · NIEZRZESZONY
22 20 00:40:48 1969
Petryna Jagoda
241 · NOA
23 3 00:41:04 1988
Woźniakowski Kacper
89
24 21 00:40:57 1996
Anonim
234 ·
25 4 00:41:09 1986
Janowicz Mateusz
181
26 22 00:41:36 1986
Doleżek Krystian
46
27 23 00:41:48 1979
Daleszyński Jacek
236 · Pogodno
28 24 00:41:50 1977
Harłukowicz Krzysztof
126 · UltraKaziK
29 25 00:41:53 1976
Murawska Wioletta
245
30 5 00:42:04 1969
Romski Orzech Romek
76 ·
31 26 00:41:56 1979
Błoniarz Mirosław
25 ·
32 27 00:42:10 1975
Grząśko Radek
127 ·
33 28 00:42:04 1979
Moszyński Maciej
113 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
34 29 00:42:25 1987
Zalewski Maciej
138
35 30 00:42:23 1977
Junak Michał
103
36 31 00:42:22 2000
Stefański Marek
52 · NiebkoRunTerror
37 32 00:42:26 1982
Palma Robert
86
38 33 00:42:32 1982
Lipertowicz Sebastian
134 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
39 34 00:42:40 1983
Cichowicz Michał
263
40 35 00:42:44 1996
Kędzielewski Łukasz
499 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Łukasz Kędzielewski
41 36 00:42:39 1981
Nowak Radosław
275 · West Coast Team Świnoujście
42 37 00:42:57 1980
Talarek Robert
267 · Teleranek
43 38 00:43:15 1977
Mocny Tomasz
58
44 39 00:43:24 1984
Różański Michał
251 · - / -
45 40 00:43:35 1984
Podwyszyński Sylwester
176 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
46 41 00:44:04 1973
Robaszek Tomasz
101 ·
47 42 00:43:35 1976
REJMAK Paweł
238
48 43 00:44:04 1972
Wajs Sebastian
218 · HQ MNC-NE / HQ MNC-NE
49 44 00:44:07 1983
Yaltushenka Vitali
252
50 45 00:43:32 1988
Puchalski Grzegorz
2 · RunFourFun / www.DRUGIEAUTO.pl
51 46 00:44:24 1988
Zaloga Dariusz
155
52 47 00:44:33 1986
Zarębski Marcin
130 · ExtremE Wolf
53 48 00:44:37 1980
Czerwonka Paweł
190 · Lotto Raptors / Totalizator Sportowy
54 49 00:44:32 1984
Millington David
262 · RunningWorks
55 50 00:44:10 1983
Lis Marcin
242
56 51 00:44:53 1976
Krawczyk Mateusz
3 · Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowe...
57 52 00:45:06 1991
Storek Katarzyna
100 · Biegacze Świnoujście
58 6 00:45:03 1994
Borkowski Tomasz
214 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
59 53 00:45:13 1972
Orłowska Magdalena
121 ·
60 7 00:45:19 1993
Baczyński Paweł
239 ·
61 54 00:45:12 1981
Łoś Jarosław
90 · rusz4litery
62 55 00:45:25 1989
Czajczyńska Klaudia
231 · 1996 / 1996
63 8 00:45:30 1996
Strzeduła Emilia
282 ·
64 9 00:45:23 1996
Stańczyk Sławomir
11 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
65 56 00:44:54 1988
Koczkodaj Kamil
112 · Żandarmeria
66 57 00:45:04 1989
Dudzik Tomasz
228 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
67 58 00:45:22 1988
Gabrysiak Wojciech
205 · Papagayo
68 59 00:46:02 1978
Zagrodzki Michał
254 ·
69 60 00:45:28 1998
Kubiak Gosia
51
70 10 00:46:11 1993
Karczewicz Piotr
133
71 61 00:45:38 1991
Jesionka Jarosław
166 · Stowarzyszenie Nasza Świerc...
72 62 00:45:53 1976
Charęza Marcin
500 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
73 63 00:46:10 1980
Barriuso Jaime
295 ·
74 64 00:46:27 1968
Gola Damian
107 ·
75 65 00:46:28 1990
Staruch Małgorzata
192
76 11 00:46:12 1992
Szymczak Robert
9 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
77 66 00:46:20 1975
Skoczylas Patryk
7 · Extremalne kuny
78 67 00:46:30 1992
Trojga Karolina
78 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
79 12 00:46:40 1983
Łusiak Mariusz
137
80 68 00:46:20 1972
Kaczkowski Roman
74
81 69 00:46:17 1970
Szczygielski Radosław
79 ·
82 70 00:46:35 1985
Benc Krzysztof
144
83 71 00:46:20 1983
Albert Damian
53 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
84 72 00:46:36 1985
Ścierko Dawid
66 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
85 73 00:46:10 1991
Kasprzak Kamil
72
86 74 00:46:24 1987
Nowakowski Patryk
156 · SRH Monte Cassino
87 75 00:46:32 1995
Wojciechowski Marcin
31 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Infinit Codelab
88 76 00:46:49 1978
REJMAK Mateusz
237
89 77 00:47:02 2003
Ławniczak Sebastian
188
90 78 00:46:43 1977
Podgajny Dariusz
49
91 79 00:46:19 1964
RÓŻAŃSKI DARIUSZ
141
92 80 00:47:06 1970
Charowski Marcin
5
93 81 00:47:05 1980
Królak Aleksandra
232 · UKL Ósemka Police
94 13 00:47:14 1990
Vladymyrov Dmytro
250 · Wataha - Łączy nas bieganie
95 82 00:46:45 1980
Nawrocki Piotr
69 · KB Pionier Szczecin
96 83 00:47:15 1968
Wojciechowski Maksymilian
116
97 84 00:46:37 2002
Depko Daniel
182 · Pyrzyce Biegają
98 85 00:46:30 1976
Baumgart Grzegorz
119 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. / Grupa OLX
99 86 00:46:38 1980
Wolski Tomasz
240 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
100 87 00:47:08 1972