Ogrodowicz Karla Marie
123
· SC Laage
|
66
|
28
|
00:06:06 |
2014
|
Dyplom
|
Wendt Lars Ulrich
117
· SC Laage
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2013
|
|
Beu Hannah
120
· SC Laage
|
30
|
11
|
00:04:55 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Bielecki Dawid
130
· TupTup Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2012
|
|
Bucholz Olek
100
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2012
|
|
Dragert Anni
114
· SC Laage
|
65
|
27
|
00:06:06 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Drescher Max
138
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
46
|
28
|
00:05:28 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Duda Martyna
151
· Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia
|
72
|
32
|
00:06:22 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Łydka Maciej
101
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2012
|
|
Marquardt Anton
124
· Rostocker Nasenbären
|
85
|
46
|
00:07:10 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Paeschke Paola Alegra
118
· SC Laage
|
36
|
12
|
00:05:02 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Rieck Toni
143
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
98
|
49
|
00:07:57 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Zerwinski Tyler
148
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
79
|
43
|
00:06:59 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Basiowski Kacper
95
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2011
|
|
Bogdanowicz Amelia
90
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2011
|
|
Figas Marcel
94
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2011
|
|
Funke Matti
139
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
63
|
38
|
00:06:04 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Gołubowicz Emilia
74
|
78
|
36
|
00:06:46 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Greber Marcin
98
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2011
|
|
Klähne Colin
158
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
102
|
52
|
00:09:00 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Krześniowska Karolina
62
· Rowerowy Załom
|
91
|
44
|
00:07:35 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Łukaszewski Wojciech
82
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2011
|
|
Rewers Ania
69
|
92
|
45
|
00:07:40 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Schliepat Oskar
153
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
35
|
24
|
00:05:01 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Strauss Zuzanna
91
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2011
|
|
Tesch Lysanne
134
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
100
|
50
|
00:08:32 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Żakowski Bartek
113
· UKL Ósemka Police
|
19
|
17
|
00:03:58 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
ANTOSIEWICZ Joanna
89
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2010
|
|
Boldt Pia Joelina
115
· SC Laage
|
20
|
3
|
00:04:00 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Borsuk Cyprian
103
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2010
|
|
Gozdyra Antek
112
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
61
|
37
|
00:05:59 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Greiner-Mai Fabian
132
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
3
|
3
|
00:03:12 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Kamionowska Natalia
66
|
101
|
51
|
00:08:48 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Löwe Nick
147
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2010
|
|
Nicolin Pascal
144
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
74
|
41
|
00:06:33 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Olechowski Janek
109
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2010
|
|
Olesiuk Tymoteusz
161
· MKS Kusy Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2010
|
|
Schaffranke Max
140
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
32
|
21
|
00:04:56 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Schultz Emma
142
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
69
|
29
|
00:06:08 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Heuck Johanna
121
· SC Laage
|
21
|
4
|
00:04:02 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Milewski Mateusz
64
|
53
|
31
|
00:05:41 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Onyszk Kuba
111
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2009
|
|
Piepke Lara
122
· SC Laage
|
26
|
7
|
00:04:27 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Pieślak Patryk
110
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2009
|
|
Raith Lennox
125
· Sportclub Laage
|
14
|
12
|
00:03:43 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Selwasiuk Joanna
46
· Uks Mkl Szczecin
|
44
|
17
|
00:05:25 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Żmurkiewicz Piotr
104
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2009
|
|
ADAMIAK Franek
92
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Arndt Stephanie
133
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
43
|
16
|
00:05:24 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Czech Filip
105
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Kadow Emily
135
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
45
|
18
|
00:05:27 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalczyk Nela
83
· Kiteły
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Krüger Ole
157
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
49
|
30
|
00:05:37 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Lebioda Maksymilian
106
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Nicolin Dominik
146
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
67
|
39
|
00:06:07 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Piszczorowicz Dawid
107
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Schultz Alexandra
136
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
29
|
10
|
00:04:46 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Skupiński Szymon
108
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Anonim
63
|
84
|
45
|
00:07:06 |
2008
|
|
Hannig Colin-Noah
156
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
50
|
20
|
00:05:39 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Leks Tomasz
88
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2007
|
|
Nicolin Maurice
145
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
24
|
19
|
00:04:18 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Schönberg Joyce Tamara
141
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
70
|
30
|
00:06:10 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Zerwinski Liam
149
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
41
|
26
|
00:05:19 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Beu Emma
119
· SC Laage
|
38
|
14
|
00:05:09 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Maik Stanisław
73
· DKS Poziomkowa
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2006
|
|
Woroniak Zuzanna
76
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
52
|
22
|
00:05:40 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiatkowski Olaf
45
· KOS BnO Szczecin
|
22
|
18
|
00:04:11 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
Freitag Tomasz
93
|
11
|
11
|
00:03:36 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Kasper Jaaro
116
· SC Laage
|
81
|
44
|
00:07:01 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Najduk Jakub
102
· Rozbiegani Chojnów
|
31
|
20
|
00:04:55 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Zielonka Olaf
18
· Rozbiegany Goleniów
|
56
|
33
|
00:05:47 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Dziamara Kacper
14
|
15
|
13
|
00:03:50 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Kaczmarek Paulina
79
|
12
|
1
|
00:03:39 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Landrock Tom
137
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
68
|
40
|
00:06:07 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Lutkiewicz Michał
54
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1993
|
|
Chyba Konrad
39
|
8
|
8
|
00:03:27 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Jarocki Bartosz
35
|
6
|
6
|
00:03:19 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Bruździak Anna
24
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1990
|
|
Jarosławska Sandra
86
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1990
|
|
Majchrowski Maciej
40
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1990
|
|
Wysokińska Anna
28
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1990
|
|
Karczewska Magdalena
41
· Szalone Wilczyce
|
28
|
9
|
00:04:38 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Kuchta Piotr
131
· KB Pionier Szczecin
|
1
|
1
|
00:03:06 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Pawlak Max
7
|
107
|
53
|
00:10:16 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Tucin Monika
37
|
112
|
57
|
00:32:27 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Pawlak Marek
9
·
|
2
|
2
|
00:03:11 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
1
|
13
|
2
|
00:03:42 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Majchrowska Magdalena
43
|
105
|
54
|
00:09:38 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalska Joanna
31
|
48
|
19
|
00:05:35 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Łoszewska Laura
80
|
108
|
55
|
00:12:56 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Najduk Daniel
99
· Rozbiegani Chojnów
|
16
|
14
|
00:03:51 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Pożyczka Andrzej
36
|
39
|
25
|
00:05:14 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
42
|
82
|
38
|
00:07:03 |
1985
|
|
Anonim
47
|
109
|
56
|
00:13:40 |
1985
|
|
Mikołajczyk Ewelina
129
· Brak klubu
/ Brak firmy
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1984
|
|
Nawrocki Konrad
2
· Raz Szczecin
|
4
|
4
|
00:03:12 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Wesołowski Marcin
78
· OBSESJA BIAGANIA
|
47
|
29
|
00:05:32 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
19
|
110
|
54
|
00:22:11 |
1983
|
|
Chylińska-Jarocka Alicja
51
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
|