1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Banasiak Andrzej
92
33 25 00:24:54 1974 Diploma
Barcki Mariusz
18 · www.vista.szczecin.pl
69 41 00:29:53 1984 Diploma
Bartoszewski Paweł
10 · L-bug RUN
21 15 00:24:08 1980 Diploma
Behn Emi
114 · SC Laage
89 39 00:33:18 2011 Diploma
Behn Pia
113 · SC Laage
12 3 00:21:27 2008 Diploma
Beu Emma
137 · SC Laage
87 38 00:32:34 2006 Diploma
Beu Katja
138 · SC Laage / SC Laage
57 21 00:28:28 1983 Diploma
Biedrzyński Roman
88
80 47 00:31:17 1984 Diploma
Biernacik Michał
79
31 23 00:24:44 1985 Diploma
Błachnio Dorota
154 · Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia w ...
94 44 00:33:48 1966 Diploma
Bober Martyna
83 · bobrzaki
63 25 00:29:15 1985 Diploma
Boldt Pia Joelina
106 · SC Laage
44 13 00:27:05 2007 Diploma
Borowski Krzysztof
49 · SKS Husaria
112 57 00:37:04 1974 Diploma
Butryn Dariusz
29
32 24 00:24:45 1980 Diploma
Charlej Ireneusz
136 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
101 53 00:34:25 1972 Diploma
Chudy Krzysztof
56 · Szalone Wilczyce / 1964
- - - 1964
Chyba Konrad
22
8 7 00:20:39 1992 Diploma
Cieślak Aleksandra
47
115 58 00:38:05 1988 Diploma
Cieślak Małgorzata
25 · Raz Szczecin
51 17 00:27:57 1976 Diploma
Cieślak Marek
46
116 58 00:38:05 1985 Diploma
Drägert Julia
139 · SC Laage
61 23 00:29:02 1978 Diploma
Drägert Maria
140 · SC Laage
58 22 00:28:36 2007 Diploma
Dziadecka Joanna
32 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
120 61 00:39:11 1970 Diploma
Dziamara Kacper
48
54 35 00:28:05 1996 Diploma
Dziwisz Bogusława
105 · HOŻA TEAM SkyRunners
105 51 00:34:52 1971 Diploma
Fiedziuszko Jan Robert
54
- - - 2013
Fiedziuszko Robert
102 · Szalone Wilczyce
16 12 00:22:59 1968 Diploma
Gabert Beata
9 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1971
Glaza Aleksandra
121
- - - 1982
Gładyszak Michał
112 ·
118 59 00:38:08 1980 Diploma
Göllnitz Juliane
142 · SC Laage
40 11 00:26:20 2006 Diploma
Göllnitz Olaf
141 · SC Laage / Göllnitz Umwelttechnik GmbH
84 48 00:32:30 1969 Diploma
Gołubowicz Aleksandra
74 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
128 67 00:46:35 1983 Diploma
Gołubowicz Marzena
87 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
79 33 00:31:12 1983 Diploma
Anonim
124
83 36 00:31:41 1988
Gozdur Rafał
108 · Raz Szczecin
97 51 00:33:59 1991 Diploma
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
76
19 6 00:23:50 1986 Diploma
Górska Agnieszka
57 · Szalone Wilczyce
129 68 00:52:15 1976 Diploma
Grzywacz Małgorzata
95
110 54 00:36:39 1974 Diploma
Gudel Nicole
27
- - - 1992
HAJDUK MACIEJ
129 · Niebko Terror
34 26 00:25:20 1977 Diploma
Hengevoß Josephine
143 · SC Laage
48 15 00:27:30 2006 Diploma
Herczuch Przemysław
118 · -
- - - 1979
Heuck Johanna
78 · SC Laage
- - - 2008
Heuck Sophia
75 · SC Laage
36 10 00:25:41 1979 Diploma
Howiszczak Kamil
116
- - - 1992
Hreczuch Agnieszka
96 · -
99 48 00:34:11 1981 Diploma
Jagielski Karol
33
106 55 00:34:56 1980 Diploma
Jaksina Anna
89 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
119 60 00:38:59 1977 Diploma
Janka Joanna
71
14 4 00:22:18 1974 Diploma
Kalisz Irena
93
78 32 00:31:06 1981 Diploma
Kawczyńska Maja
41
47 14 00:27:28 2002 Diploma
Kęsicka-Bloch Aneta
90
62 24 00:29:04 1981 Diploma
Koch Denise
144 · SC Laage
22 16 00:24:14 2006 Diploma
Koch Vanessa
145 · SC Laage
23 7 00:24:14 2008 Diploma
Koconowska Magdalena
100
42 12 00:26:47 2004 Diploma
Kohlman Wojciech
66 · NiebkoRunTerror
76 46 00:30:36 1971 Diploma
Korell Klaus
15 · just crazy
43 31 00:26:53 1959 Diploma
Kozłowski Jacek
36 · Maratończyk Team
- - - 1968
Kraczowski Mirosław
91
30 22 00:24:43 1972 Diploma
Krugły Magdalena
115 · Nelcia team
104 50 00:34:50 1985 Diploma
Krześniowski Marcin
21 · Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia RA...
37 27 00:25:42 1978 Diploma
Kupiński Mieczysław
132 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
50 34 00:27:54 1977 Diploma
Kwiatkowski Olaf
69 · KOS BnO Szczecin
27 19 00:24:26 2005 Diploma
Lasek Anna
16 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
125 65 00:42:47 1975 Diploma
Ledzion Dagmara
37
124 64 00:42:11 1973 Diploma
Ledzion Robert
39 · Muffinkowe Morsy
103 54 00:34:35 1970 Diploma
Legęć jerzy
53 · Raz Szczecin
29 21 00:24:34 1961 Diploma
Lemke Lenard
146 · SC Laage
71 42 00:30:03 2009 Diploma
Lemke Melina
147 · SC Laage
82 35 00:31:21 2009 Diploma
Leszcz Jarosław
50 · Leszcz / Leszcz
- - - 1978
Leśniewska Julia
128
49 16 00:27:45 1976 Diploma
Lewicka Bogna
5 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
111 55 00:36:50 1977 Diploma
Lewicki Zbyszek
7 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
- - - 1973
Łubian Małgorzata
38 · Rowerowy Załom
126 66 00:44:44 1980 Diploma
Maliszewski Piotr
131 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1981
Małodobry Krzysztof
40 · BARLINEK
121 60 00:40:20 1966 Diploma
Menge Benjamin
70 · SC Laage
10 9 00:21:27 2008 Diploma
Menge Jan
72 · SC Laage
9 8 00:21:27 1977 Diploma
Michael Heuck
77 · SC Laage
56 36 00:28:18 1966 Diploma
Michałowski Tomasz
17
39 29 00:26:15 1979 Diploma
Mikołajuk Aneta
1
35 9 00:25:35 1974 Diploma
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
28 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
- - - 1994
Morawiecka Magdalena
94
131 69 01:27:11 1990 Diploma
Niewadzik Ula
31 · Husaria Szczecin
- - - 1972
Nowak Marta
107 · Raz Szczecin
68 28 00:29:48 1989 Diploma
Pawlak Marek
8 ·
3 2 00:18:21 1987 Diploma
Peda Maria
126
81 34 00:31:20 1992 Diploma
Pepliński Piotr
97
108 56 00:35:30 1974 Diploma
Pietrzykowska Magdalena
134
90 40 00:33:35 1976 Diploma
Pietrzykowski Tomasz
135 · Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN / Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
15 11 00:22:57 1976 Diploma
Plesiński Mariusz
110 · 10BKPanc / Jw2399
2 1 00:17:39 1973 Diploma
Pommerehne Paula
148 · Sportclub Laage
11 2 00:21:27 2005 Diploma
Popiół Izabela
30
109 53 00:36:18 1971 Diploma
Przyłuska Mirosława
85 · Raz Szczecin
92 42 00:33:48 1952 Diploma
Rać Sara
104
77 31 00:30:44 2006 Diploma
Raith Joelina
62 · Sportclub Laage
17 5 00:23:19 2003 Diploma
Raith Lennox
59 · Sportclub Laage
13 10 00:21:44 2009 Diploma
Raith Marcel
61 · Sportclub Laage
6 5 00:20:06 1982 Diploma
Raith Monique
60 · Sportclub Laage
67 27 00:29:44 1982 Diploma