Gołebiewska Marta
63
· Nie Jesteśmy Sofciarzami
/ Nie Jesteśmy Sofciarzami
|
1994
|
Liashenko Liliia
107
· Żółwie Ninja
|
1994
|
Wachowiak Helena
57
· Stonoga
|
1993
|
Aleksandrov Denys
104
· Trigym
|
1992
|
Bonikowski Bogusz
108
· Misza
|
1992
|
Muzyczuk Liliana
55
|
1992
|
Nowak Anna
39
· Husaria Szczecin
|
1992
|
Jakubik Anna
41
· Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
|
1991
|
KOBIELA ANNA
64
· Stonoga
|
1991
|
Kwieciński Feliks
10
· Wild Horse Zurich
|
1991
|
Lisowski Krzysztof
38
· Moczymordy Chociwel
|
1990
|
PAWLAK Bartosz
58
· Husaria Szczecin
|
1990
|
Szopińska Katarzyna
120
· Husaria Szczecin
|
1990
|
Świszcz Sylwia
27
· Stonoga
|
1990
|
Kaźmierczak Mateusz
117
· GTJ
|
1989
|
Piotrowska Marta
121
· Husaria Szczecin
|
1989
|
Trela Krzysztof
106
· Tańczący z Wilkami
|
1989
|
Witkowski Emil
118
· GTJ
|
1989
|
Zieliński Bartosz
47
· Moczymordy Chociwel
|
1989
|
Baran Michał
34
· Moczymordy Chociwel
/ PANELDOOR S.C.
|
1988
|
Kramer Krzysztof
102
· Dzika wataha
|
1988
|
Pańczyk Tomasz
72
·
|
1988
|
Sobolewska Agata
43
· ExtremE Wolf
|
1988
|
Szwala Tomek
95
· Moczymordy Chociwel
|
1988
|
Adamski Radosław
65
· Nie Jesteśmy Sofciarzami
/ Nie Jesteśmy Sofciarzami
|
1987
|
Fąferek Piotr
105
·
|
1987
|
Rojewski Mateusz
71
· Wojskowy Klub HDK PCK Szczecin
|
1987
|
Wamka Anna
36
· Marvel Team
|
1987
|
Baran Mateusz
22
· Moczymordy Chociwel
/ Door Project
|
1986
|
Hierowski Wojciech
116
· K-Runners
/ Kongsberg Maritime
|
1986
|
Kowalska Anna
88
· Stonoga
|
1986
|
Parzych Radosław
53
· ExtremE Wolf
/ SBM
|
1986
|
Wojnarowicz Monika
28
· VegeRunners
|
1986
|
Żuk Krzysztof
80
· Elitarny Klub Biegacza "Pow...
|
1986
|
Gębala Piotr
112
· Ciułała do kwadratu
|
1985
|
Jablonowska Aleksandra
90
· Stonoga
|
1985
|
Kamińska Iwona
21
· Fatalne Jędze
|
1985
|
Maj Joanna
97
· ZS Training Center
|
1985
|
Michalska Magda
54
· ExtremE Wolf
|
1985
|
Moskal Tomasz
30
· Straszaki
|
1985
|
Palczyński Jakub
89
· Wilki Morskie
|
1985
|
Baranowski Michał
2
· Savages
|
1984
|
Godek Cezary
119
·
|
1984
|
Kawczyńska Marta
62
· ENDORFINY WAŁCZ
|
1984
|
Lejkowska Daria
26
· 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
|
1984
|
Lencewicz Grzegorz
94
· VO2max
|
1984
|
Lewandowski Marek
74
· For-Rest-Run Koszalin
|
1984
|
Płusa Robert
1
· Savages
|
1984
|
Pyza Slawomir
35
· Savages
|
1984
|
Stachów Kacper
99
· ZS Training Center
/ 1983
|
1984
|
Zieliński Arkadiusz
73
· Moczymordy Chociwel
|
1984
|
czarnecka ewa
103
· Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
|
1983
|
Droździński Konrad
111
· Raz Szczecin
|
1983
|
Kowalczyk Paweł
75
· Elitarny Klub Biegacza "Pow...
/ NEST Paliwa Paweł Kowalczyk
|
1983
|
Kowalkowska Beata
76
· Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo...
|
1983
|
Roganowska Danuta
52
· For-Rest-Run Koszalin
|
1983
|
Stachów Kasia
98
· BIEGAM Z ŻEGLUGĄ
/ 1983
|
1983
|
Kamińska Dagmara
19
· Fatalne Jędze
|
1982
|
Kawczyński Damian
93
· ENDORFINY WAŁCZ
|
1982
|
Rożko Paweł
82
· Wilki Morskie
|
1982
|
Wielgus-Ulatowska Joanna
66
· Takie Trzy i On
|
1982
|
Dębczyński Michał
5
· Wild Horse Zurich
/ Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Pro...
|
1981
|
Długokęcki Mateusz
78
· Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo...
|
1981
|
Gembicka Małgorzata
4
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
|
1981
|
Perkiewicz Tomasz
124
· Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
|
1981
|
Suchy Maciej
125
· Wilki Morskie
|
1981
|
Szymański Wojciech
83
· Wilki Morskie
|
1981
|
Szyszkowski Tomasz
14
· For-Rest-Run Koszalin
|
1981
|
Wypych Maciej
115
· Przebiegłe Jenoty
|
1981
|
Żmuda Krzysztof
110
· Husaria Szczecin
|
1981
|
Antkiewicz Agnieszka
92
·
|
1980
|
Dywelski Marcin
113
· Wolf Team
|
1980
|
Gąsiorowski Mariusz
48
· Moczymordy Chociwel
|
1980
|
Klimek Paweł
17
· Wataha hahahaha
|
1980
|
Kowalczyk Tomasz
16
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
|
1980
|
Łebkowski Karol
3
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
|
1980
|
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
46
· Husaria Szczecin
|
1980
|
Nowak Małgorzata
109
· Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
|
1980
|
Opaska Marcin
114
· K-Runners
/ Kongsberg Maritime
|
1980
|
Rabka Monika
15
· For-Rest-Run Koszalin Wolni...
|
1980
|
Sulżyńska-Kowalczyk Izabella
11
·
|
1980
|
Bukowska Magda
37
· 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
/ 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
|
1979
|
Ciołczyk Sławomir
87
· Drozdy
|
1979
|
Drozd Radek
79
· Drozdy
|
1979
|
Maksymiak Anna
31
· Stonoga
|
1979
|
Pawłowska Anna
32
· ExtremE Wolf
|
1979
|
Rybski Mariusz
123
·
|
1979
|
Wilkowski Krzysztof
6
· For-Rest-Run Koszalin
|
1979
|
Wojtkowiak Rafał
29
· Drozdy
|
1979
|
Lesisz Michał
23
· For-Rest-Run
|
1978
|
Olejarz Jacek
8
· For-Rest-Run Koszalin
|
1978
|
Piwowarska Bogumiła
18
· Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
|
1978
|
Szufranowicz Mirosław
77
· Elitarny Klub Biegacza "Pow...
/ SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK S.A.
|
1978
|
Tokarz Joanna
61
· Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
|
1978
|
Wasilewski Andrzej
45
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
|
1978
|
WOSZCZYK RENATA
12
· Wataha hahahaha
|
1978
|
Jastrzebski Daniel
81
· Wilki Morskie
/ SoPure Millinery
|
1977
|
kruglak anna
40
· Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
|
1976
|
Szymański Artur
44
· BS Family Team
|
1976
|
Bochen Izabela
68
· Biegam bo lubię
|
1975
|