1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ŁUC Andrzej
196 · POLSKA RUNNING TEAM
1 1 00:18:19 1978
Chruściński Kacper
95 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
2 2 00:18:24 1992
Kubler Andrzej
129 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
3 3 00:18:50 1982
Barański Przemysław
212 · MLUKS Trzebiatów / MLUKS Trzebiatów
4 4 00:19:06 1993
Kubisztal Wojtek
91 · KB Pionier Szczecin
5 5 00:19:08 1983
Wasilewski Andrzej
183 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
6 6 00:19:30 1978
Wasielewski Kamil
14 · HQ MNC NE
7 7 00:19:31 1985
Rydzewski Bartłomiej
80
8 8 00:19:33 1994
Kowalski Adrian
247
9 9 00:20:00 1992
Nowacki Damian
115 · Kuny Stare Łysogórki
10 10 00:20:08 1992
Pacek Tomasz
44
11 11 00:20:08 1990
Lewandowski Piotr
235 · 12 Dywizja Zmechanizowana
12 12 00:20:10 1987
Majchrzak Dominik
113 · LK Szczecin
13 13 00:20:35 1985
Pawlak Marek
33
14 14 00:20:44 1987
Vasylenko Bohdan
215
15 15 00:20:48 1994
Olejarz Damian
93 · POL-BUD POLICE
16 16 00:20:49 1987
Romej-Vasylenko Justyna
214 · MKL Szczecin
17 1 00:20:52 1994
Trochimiuk Andrzej
242 · AGB NYGUS
18 17 00:20:55 1978
Lewandowski Daniel
51 · Aktywne Lisewo
19 18 00:20:59 1990
Toporek Przemysław
168
20 19 00:21:09 1984
Krześniowski Marcin
82 · Rowerowy Załom
21 20 00:21:17 1978
Seta Błażej
179
22 21 00:21:45 2000
Kępka Karol
143 · Ampio Team / Ampio
23 22 00:21:54 1993
Nawrocki Piotr
38 · KB Pionier Szczecin
24 23 00:22:07 1968
Kędziora Piotr
180
25 24 00:22:22 1989
Mospinek Dorian
232 · BKS SKORPION SZCZECIN
26 25 00:22:28 1995
WITEK Eryk
144 · QC Sparty
27 26 00:22:35 1979
Michalak Jacek
11
28 27 00:22:40 1963
Godlewski Marcin
65
29 28 00:22:44 1975
Turowski Aleksander
223
30 29 00:22:50 2007
Łoś Jarosław
207 · rusz4litery
31 30 00:22:52 1989
Spolska Weronika
229
32 2 00:22:59 1993
Szlagowski Mikołaj
74 · LOTOS Running Team
33 31 00:22:54 1987
Budzowski Roman
158 · World Uncovered
34 32 00:23:12 1978
Anielska Ania
161
35 3 00:23:16 1988
Łuszczewski Sebastian
67
36 33 00:23:17 1978
Charowski Marcin
194
37 34 00:23:17 1980
Podwyszyński Sylwester
22 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
38 35 00:23:19 1973
Moszyński Maciej
195 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
39 36 00:23:27 1987
Gajewski Wojciech
17
40 37 00:23:19 1983
Presz Gracjan
122 · Drużyna Filipa
41 38 00:23:34 1987
Hawrylak Marcin
140 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
42 39 00:23:33 1969
Trojga Karolina
103 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
43 4 00:23:35 1983
Milewski Adrian
72 · Decathlon Szczecin / Decathlon Szczecin
44 40 00:23:38 1989
Stasiak Przemysław
127
45 41 00:23:45 1983
Lewandowska Angelika
85
46 5 00:23:51 1992
Kufel Dariusz
297 · Pyrzyce Biegają
47 42 00:23:54 1962
Kurzawa Robert
192
48 43 00:24:02 1980
Litwic Maciej
256
49 44 00:24:08 1985
Wojciechowski Paweł
53 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
50 45 00:24:10 1988
Brożyna Miłosz
155
51 46 00:24:17 1993
Szarlej Michał
210
52 47 00:24:30 1993
Korowiec Michał
68
53 48 00:24:33 1986
Turowska Katarzyna
222
54 6 00:24:39 1979
Poręba Anna
35
55 7 00:24:35 1986
Siwak Łukasz
55
56 49 00:24:38 1989
Oleśkiewicz Michał
54
57 50 00:24:37 1982
Zubrzycka Emilia
45
58 8 00:24:42 1997
Sobieraj Marcin
187
59 51 00:24:51 1990
Dajnowiec Konrad
157
60 52 00:24:54 1988
Anonim
18
61 9 00:24:58 1987
Lewaniak Elżbieta
172 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
62 10 00:24:59 1976
Konicki Leszek
233
63 53 00:24:58 1998
Grygorcewicz Justyna
96 · GS
64 11 00:25:00 1991
Bosacka Jadwiga
110 · GS
65 12 00:25:00 1994
Pietek Michał
211 · Pietek Team
66 54 00:25:04 1994
Wojtat Adam
26 · Trigym Szczecin
67 55 00:25:07 1961
Morawiak Krzysztof
257 · Viking 88
68 56 00:25:20 1981
Borkowska Agnieszka
84
69 13 00:25:16 1989
Staszak Jacek
213 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
70 57 00:25:33 1962
Letka Weronika
173
71 14 00:25:46 1988
Tomaszewski Łukasz
175
72 58 00:25:45 1985
Cieśla Paweł
79
73 59 00:25:35 1987
WILKLISZ WOJCIECH
193
74 60 00:26:06 1970
Owczarek Marcin
20
75 61 00:26:06 1979
Aszkiełowicz Dariusz
76
76 62 00:26:20 1979
Kircuń Paweł
236
77 63 00:26:20 1975
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
1 · Apptimia
78 15 00:26:28 1994
OLSZEWSKI jACEK
25
79 64 00:26:35 1951
Korell Klaus
142 · just crazy
80 65 00:26:27 1959
Rumowski Tomasz
50 · Wieczorne bieganie
81 66 00:26:41 1977
Wiącek Anna
9 · Kobiece Bieganie
82 16 00:26:45 1975
Falandysz Hubert
163
83 67 00:26:52 2002
Oroń Grzegorz
118
84 68 00:26:45 1991
Komorowski Michał
130 · Wydział Pościgowy
85 69 00:26:42 1986
Gonerka Jakub
154
86 70 00:27:00 2002
Szewczyk Anita
36 · P.S. Profesjonalne Sprzątanie
87 17 00:27:07 1989
Adamowicz Daniel
111 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
88 71 00:27:03 1984
Anonim
58
89 72 00:27:07 1980
Szymańska Anna
73 · Rozbiegany Goleniów / Rozbiegany Goleniów
90 18 00:27:12 1958
Multan Sebastian
150
91 73 00:27:09 1992
Cyba Łukasz
132 · Ampio Team
92 74 00:27:20 1978
Łukaszczyk Damian
191 · Slowly but surely
93 75 00:27:15 1978
Sacharski Bartłomiej
77 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
94 76 00:27:13 1989
Moskwa Martyna
199 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
95 19 00:27:23 1994
Popielarska Sabina
43
96 20 00:27:21 1972
Orłowska Ewa
123 · Drużyna Filipa
97 21 00:27:31 1993
Gońka Iwona
246 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
98 22 00:27:34 1968
Guzikowski Tomasz
254 · GUZIK Team
99 77 00:27:45 1979
Krymowski Rafał
98
100 78 00:27:50 1980