Walas-Gwizdała Barbara
162
· Maratończyk Poznań
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1953
|
Kubasik Waldemar
53
· Bosman Szczecin
|
150
|
128
|
00:26:26 |
1955
|
Parchimowicz Janusz
132
|
349
|
219
|
00:43:47 |
1955
|
Lubecki Wojtek
336
·
|
324
|
214
|
00:34:12 |
1956
|
Pieczyński Krzysztof
35
|
258
|
187
|
00:30:08 |
1956
|
Lewandowski Janusz
17
· Parkrun Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1959
|
Golba Jerzy
220
|
68
|
58
|
00:23:03 |
1960
|
Rekowska Danuta
149
|
211
|
46
|
00:28:23 |
1961
|
Wojtat Adam
108
|
112
|
97
|
00:24:54 |
1961
|
Rozkrut Ewa
84
·
|
172
|
30
|
00:27:11 |
1962
|
Lewszyk Grzegorz
289
·
|
273
|
191
|
00:30:44 |
1963
|
Ohde Joanna
98
· Grodziski Klub Biegacza
|
275
|
82
|
00:30:50 |
1963
|
Nowak Anna
97
· Grodziski Klub Biegacza
|
260
|
72
|
00:30:16 |
1964
|
Kaminski Mark
197
·
|
319
|
211
|
00:33:54 |
1965
|
Guerra Fabrizio
68
· Italy Running Club
/ TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
Wielgoszewska Katarzyna
65
·
|
320
|
108
|
00:34:04 |
1966
|
Bednarz Jacek
397
· Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
|
255
|
185
|
00:30:06 |
1967
|
Jarczewska Renata
125
|
328
|
112
|
00:34:57 |
1967
|
Korobejko Jarosław
217
· Weekendowe Koksy
|
235
|
176
|
00:29:02 |
1967
|
Lewszyk Anna
288
|
245
|
63
|
00:29:41 |
1967
|
marchiel jelena
91
|
225
|
52
|
00:28:43 |
1967
|
Cebula Agata
100
· Grodziski Klub Biegacza
|
160
|
24
|
00:26:43 |
1968
|
Jadczak Arkadiusz
136
· Aikido Klub Taiso
|
343
|
218
|
00:38:28 |
1968
|
Nawrocki Piotr
368
· KB Pionier Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
Panaszek Elżbieta
171
|
330
|
114
|
00:35:33 |
1968
|
Schmidt Jacek
248
· ŻW - SZCZECIN
/ ŻW - SZCZECIN
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
Dudkiewicz Krzysztof
235
· Exatel Running Team
/ Exatel SA
|
173
|
142
|
00:27:12 |
1969
|
Hałas Renata
399
· Wy-Biegani Szczecin
/ Gestio consulting group
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1969
|
KAPRAL RAFAŁ
321
· Go2Tri Szczecin
/ PEHAMOT SZCZECIN
|
50
|
43
|
00:22:06 |
1969
|
Pawelczak Czarek
47
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
176
|
145
|
00:27:19 |
1969
|
Klimek Krzysztof
160
|
106
|
93
|
00:24:29 |
1970
|
Powałka Bartosz
346
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1970
|
Siedlikowski Roman
218
· Weekendowe Koksy
/ Weekendowe Koksy z Zagubion...
|
287
|
198
|
00:31:16 |
1970
|
Szymczak Dariusz
177
|
252
|
183
|
00:29:57 |
1970
|
Arczewski Paweł
12
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
Jaszul Jacek
31
·
|
64
|
54
|
00:22:53 |
1971
|
Karczewska Danuta
291
·
|
334
|
118
|
00:35:59 |
1971
|
Kostrzewa Krzysztof
233
|
76
|
65
|
00:23:27 |
1971
|
Michalik Maciej
367
· Pyrzyce Biegają
|
265
|
189
|
00:30:27 |
1971
|
Sadzisz Monika
271
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
Kiltz Ulrich
137
·
|
220
|
168
|
00:28:39 |
1972
|
Klimek Andrzej
110
·
|
97
|
84
|
00:24:04 |
1972
|
Matczak Piotr
22
·
|
226
|
173
|
00:28:47 |
1972
|
Mondzelewska Beata
29
·
|
307
|
101
|
00:32:42 |
1972
|
Pawlak Joanna
212
·
|
291
|
90
|
00:31:20 |
1972
|
Piernicki Piotr
281
|
192
|
155
|
00:27:45 |
1972
|
Ruczyński Dariusz
201
· SPSK 1
/ SPSK 1
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
Rutkowska Dorota
27
· Wy-Biegani Szczecin
|
193
|
37
|
00:27:45 |
1972
|
Anonim
279
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
Kleinschmidt Anja
135
·
|
253
|
69
|
00:29:59 |
1973
|
Maciejewicz Robert
6
· Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
|
7
|
7
|
00:18:39 |
1973
|
Podwyszyński Sylwester
388
· KW PSP Szczecin
/ KW PSP Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
Wójtowicz Jerzy
287
· UMWZ
|
88
|
76
|
00:23:43 |
1973
|
Busz Piotr
366
|
67
|
57
|
00:23:02 |
1974
|
Grimm-Sperling Anja
134
|
200
|
40
|
00:27:58 |
1974
|
Jeż Szymon
155
· BiolChemBros
/ Szczeciner
|
156
|
133
|
00:26:31 |
1974
|
Krynicka Elżbieta
259
· Pyrzyce Biegają
|
264
|
75
|
00:30:27 |
1974
|
Litwiniak Izabela
151
· Futymka Team
|
350
|
130
|
00:43:49 |
1974
|
Łukaszewicz Fryderyk
77
· NIEZRZESZONY
/ 5 pułk inżynieryjny
|
182
|
151
|
00:27:31 |
1974
|
Manna Przemysław
384
· BiolChemBros
|
89
|
77
|
00:23:50 |
1974
|
Skrzypczak Tomasz
113
|
61
|
52
|
00:22:42 |
1974
|
Szałkowski Mariusz
3
· Zabiegani w Podjuchach
|
227
|
174
|
00:28:49 |
1974
|
Walburg Tomasz
299
· WT Print
|
171
|
-
|
00:27:11 |
1974
|
Anonim
181
·
|
95
|
82
|
00:24:00 |
1974
|
Czyż Adam
189
|
42
|
36
|
00:21:31 |
1975
|
Filipowicz Robert
19
·
|
48
|
41
|
00:22:00 |
1975
|
Gapiński Rafał
41
· ProGdar Marathon Team
|
311
|
207
|
00:33:14 |
1975
|
Godlewski Marcin
342
|
29
|
26
|
00:20:59 |
1975
|
Kostro Strelcow Monika
28
|
339
|
123
|
00:36:15 |
1975
|
Mikołajczyk Przemysław
223
·
|
24
|
22
|
00:20:11 |
1975
|
Skowroński Robert
16
·
|
272
|
190
|
00:30:38 |
1975
|
Skrzypkowiak Marcin
13
·
|
8
|
8
|
00:19:02 |
1975
|
Woźniak Marek
316
· Bosman Szczecin
|
11
|
11
|
00:19:19 |
1975
|
Araszkiewicz Patryk
26
|
139
|
118
|
00:26:01 |
1976
|
Chiżyk Krzysztof
62
· Nowe Warpno TRI
|
5
|
5
|
00:18:12 |
1976
|
Dąbrowska Renata
226
· USK1
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
Górnik Sławomir
328
· Weekendowe Koksy
|
210
|
164
|
00:28:23 |
1976
|
Górska Agnieszka
180
· Szalone Wilczyce
|
347
|
128
|
00:41:28 |
1976
|
Imianowska Ewa
15
|
198
|
39
|
00:27:57 |
1976
|
Lewaniak Elżbieta
129
· Rozbiegany Szczecin
/ -
|
92
|
13
|
00:23:59 |
1976
|
Pawełczyk ARTUR
393
·
|
281
|
195
|
00:31:01 |
1976
|
Piruta Dariusz
48
·
|
111
|
96
|
00:24:53 |
1976
|
Ślubowski Dariusz
187
|
135
|
115
|
00:25:58 |
1976
|
Borkowski Krzysztof
329
·
|
99
|
86
|
00:24:12 |
1977
|
Całusiński Tomasz
324
·
|
315
|
209
|
00:33:24 |
1977
|
Grygiel Agnieszka
214
· Weekendowe Koksy
|
207
|
44
|
00:28:14 |
1977
|
Jaksina Anna
343
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
/ nie
|
183
|
31
|
00:27:32 |
1977
|
Krychowiak Piotr
362
· Weekendowe Koksy
|
323
|
213
|
00:34:11 |
1977
|
Niesyn Ewa
203
· Wieczorne Biegania w Szczec...
|
288
|
89
|
00:31:19 |
1977
|
Parol Grzegorz
75
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
Piątkowska Anna
66
·
|
251
|
68
|
00:29:57 |
1977
|
Rusakowicz Izabela
337
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
Talarek Robert
34
· SMT Szczecin
|
26
|
23
|
00:20:27 |
1977
|
Ankowski Mariusz
139
·
|
122
|
104
|
00:25:13 |
1978
|
Dobrowolski Adam
40
· Świnoujście
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
Gumieniak Szymon
183
·
|
132
|
112
|
00:25:51 |
1978
|
Kaniewski Robert
158
·
|
120
|
102
|
00:25:09 |
1978
|
Manowiecka Aleksandra
18
· Monia Gym
|
250
|
67
|
00:29:51 |
1978
|
Marszałek Katarzyna
234
· Pyrzyce Biegają
|
269
|
79
|
00:30:30 |
1978
|
Orszulska Magdalena
1
· Medycy na Start
|
232
|
56
|
00:28:54 |
1978
|