Wyniki drużynowe biegu znajdują się tutaj
1 / 4
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Olejarz Artur
297 ·
1 1 00:15:08 1988
Filipowski Dariusz
26 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
2 2 00:17:27 1972
Konarski Bartosz
21 · Era Kawy
3 3 00:17:34 1977
Pietruszka Paweł
298 · MKL Szczecin
4 4 00:18:19 2002
Wasilewski Andrzej
106 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
5 5 00:18:19 1978
Zieliński Slawomir
299 · Husaria
6 6 00:18:31 1978
Szańca Maciej
78
7 7 00:18:47 1980
Cybulski Jacek
166 · Swim2Tri
8 8 00:18:54 1981
Żywicki Janusz
235 · KB Pionier Szczecin
9 9 00:19:02 1968
Anonim
236 · KenyanRUN.com
10 10 00:19:04 1972
Gorszka Damian
36 · Szczecin Biega
11 11 00:19:09 1997
Szych Robert
306 · Raz Szczecin
12 12 00:19:14 1971
Jastrzębski Jarosław
146 · Płonia
13 13 00:19:21 1983
Szefler Radosław
167 · Swim2Tri
14 14 00:19:54 1976
Puchalski Grzegorz
7 · RunFourFun
15 15 00:19:55 1988
Wiśniewski Bartłomiej
319 · Pola Wito Olo
16 16 00:19:57 1986
Giecewicz Norbert
160 · Swim2Tri
17 17 00:19:58 1990
Buras Radosław
256 · KW PSP Szczecin
18 18 00:20:02 1989
Potasznik Artur
332 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin
19 19 00:20:05 1972
Dziwiszek Radosław
293 · Prawobrzeże
20 20 00:20:06 1983
Janowicz Mateusz
91
21 21 00:20:06 1986
Białek Paweł
17 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
22 22 00:20:20 1991
Hałgas Piotr
145 ·
23 23 00:20:22 1992
Gaj Adam
159 · Swim2tri 2
24 24 00:20:29 1983
Sadowski Kamil
119 ·
25 25 00:20:32 1994
Starybrat Tomasz
246 ·
26 26 00:20:33 1990
Pilarczyk Jolanta
177
27 1 00:20:39 1992
Nawrocki Konrad
8 · Raz Szczecin
28 27 00:20:50 1984
Halejcio Krzysztof
52 ·
29 28 00:20:50 1977
Będkowski Piotr
165 · Swim2Tri
30 29 00:21:04 1990
Czerwonka Paweł
267
31 30 00:21:11 1984
Ginda Maciej
189 ·
32 31 00:21:15 1992
Furmański Marcin
13 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
33 32 00:21:16 1986
Czerwonka Lukasz
44 · Łukasz Czerwonka
34 33 00:21:33 1987
Sobczak-Czynsz Anna
147
35 2 00:21:35 1985
Koziniec Krystian
263 · Drużyna Filipa / 1978
36 34 00:21:36 1978
Nadolny Przemysław
70 · HOŻA TEAM / Parkrun Szczecin / INTER-COPY Szczecin
37 35 00:21:43 1977
Szyszkowski Damian
271 · Szczeciński Klub Sportowy G... / Szczeciński Klub Sportowy G...
38 36 00:21:50 1996
Iłowiecka Grażyna
158 · Swim2tri 1
39 3 00:21:54 1986
Ława Bartosz
241
40 37 00:21:56 1979
Kubiak Gosia
238
41 4 00:21:58 1993
Prokop Agata
3 ·
42 5 00:22:11 1989
Adamowicz Daniel
96 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
43 38 00:22:19 1984
Kruk Wojciech
211 · Dzikie Jeże Czepino
44 39 00:22:23 1982
Szaliński Dawid
42 ·
45 40 00:22:25 2001
Talarek Robert
213 · Teleranek
46 41 00:22:28 1977
Grzeszczak Radosław
308 · / 12 BZ
47 42 00:22:29 1987
POPŁAWSKA WERONIKA
115 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin l
48 6 00:22:30 1981
Okarma Arkadiusz
305 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin IV
49 43 00:22:31 1984
Antosik Bartosz
123
50 44 00:22:32 1983
Sieradzan Kamil
11 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
51 45 00:22:34 1995
Czynsz Piotr
148
52 46 00:22:35 1980
Charęza Marcin
10 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
53 47 00:22:36 1980
Korowiec Michał
225
54 48 00:22:38 1986
Dąbrowski Damian
284 · Pogon Szczecin
56 49 00:22:42 1992
Frączczak Adam
283 · Pogon Szczecin
57 50 00:22:42 1987
Nowakowska Justyna
135 ·
58 7 00:22:45 1998
Toporek Przemysław
224
59 51 00:22:47 1984
Zieliński Dawid
251 · Zieliński Team
60 52 00:22:52 2002
Podwyszyński Sylwester
218 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
61 53 00:22:52 1973
Szafrański Grzegorz
296 · MLUKS Trzebiatów
62 54 00:22:54 1973
Lewandowski Daniel
85 · Aktywne Lisewo
63 55 00:22:56 1990
Anonim
137 ·
64 56 00:23:04 1992
Borkowski Dawid
185 · CH10
65 57 00:23:05 1984
Rymer Wojtek
37 · własny jednoosobowy
66 58 00:23:07 1972
Dreszer Monika
129 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
67 8 00:23:07 1987
Kruk Bartosz
311
68 59 00:23:07 1983
Levchenko Denys
174
69 60 00:23:09 1984
Kupś Michał
203 · SMT Szczecin
70 61 00:23:11 1983
Hawrylak Marcin
131 · Drużyna Korczaka
71 62 00:23:19 1969
Grygiel Grzegorz
335 ·
72 63 00:23:21 1976
Golba Jerzy
92
73 64 00:23:39 1960
Rolla Dorian
71
74 65 00:23:39 1976
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
16 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
75 9 00:23:41 1986
Szarmach Dariusz
117
76 66 00:23:52 1974
Kanar Piotr
254
77 67 00:23:52 1974
Palma Robert
234
78 68 00:23:53 1982
Hałuszko Szymon
61 · Pioner Szczecin
79 69 00:23:55 1992
Twarowski Michał
220
80 70 00:23:57 1988
Haman Kacper
80 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
81 71 00:24:03 1985
Milewska Edyta
273 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin l
82 10 00:24:08 1988
Skiba Michał
172 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
83 72 00:24:08 1988
Szyszka Konrad
67 · Szyszki Team
84 73 00:24:11 1980
Mazur Marta
161 · Swim2tri 1
85 11 00:24:12 1984
Charlej Ireneusz
76 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
86 74 00:24:17 1972
Zieliński Szymon
250 · Zieliński Team
87 75 00:24:22 2002
Ziobrowski Dawid
199 · USŁUGI OGÓLNOBUDOWLANE FINI...
88 76 00:24:25 1983
Piecyk Katarzyna
282
89 12 00:24:29 1985
Pawłaszek Lech
138 ·
90 77 00:24:32 1981
Hrynkiewicz-Pawłaszek Anna
164 · Swim2tri 1
91 13 00:24:37 1981
Kokolus Klaudia
229 ·
92 14 00:24:38 1997
Czapiewski Paweł
328
93 78 00:24:40 1978
Witkowski Marek
186 · / Autocomp Management
94 79 00:24:40 1962
Miłoszewicz Adam
179
95 80 00:24:40 1994
Probola Grzegorz
124 · Gryfus Szczecin
96 81 00:24:48 1974
Rausch Stefan
111 · TSV 62 Prenzlau
97 82 00:24:57 1969
Anonim
116 ·
98 83 00:24:59 1976
Piechocki Michał
212 · BATKA RUNNING TEAM
99 84 00:25:09 1989
Chlebowski Adam
6 · BOKARO TEAM SZCZECIN
100 85 00:25:10 1948
Posiła Marcin
329 ·
101 86 00:25:11 1979