Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Anonim
5
24 12 01:41:21 1983
Barsch Detlef
4 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
6 4 00:53:52 1967 Dyplom
Bober Wojciech
34
- - - 1986
Boldt Chiara Chantal
49 · SC Laage
11 6 01:04:00 2006 Dyplom
Boldt Christine
48 · SC Laage
19 11 01:16:13 1975 Dyplom
Boldt Pia Joelina
42 · SC Laage
10 5 01:04:00 2007 Dyplom
Chudy Krzysztof
22 · Szalone Wilczyce / 1964
29 14 03:54:51 1964 Dyplom
Drynko Agata
17
- - - 1997
Fiedziuszko Jan Robert
20
- - - 2013
Fiedziuszko Robert
21 · Szalone Wilczyce
- - - 1968
Göllnitz Juliane
53 · SC Laage
- - - 2006
Gołubowicz Daniel
23 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
28 13 01:52:35 1982 Dyplom
Gozdur Rafał
46 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1991
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
24
5 2 00:50:51 1986 Dyplom
Greiner-Mai Frank
56 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
- - - 1967
Hawrylak Marcin
39 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
21 10 01:22:30 1969 Dyplom
Herczuch Przemysław
33 · - / -
13 6 01:08:05 1979 Dyplom
Heuck Johanna
28 · SC Laage
- - - 2008
Heuck Sophia
29 · SC Laage
- - - 1979
Jänike Bernd
54 · SC Laage
1 1 00:38:57 1965 Dyplom
Kaczmarek Paulina
11
2 1 00:46:37 1995 Dyplom
Kaleta Agnieszka
50
- - - 2000
Kęsicka-Bloch Aneta
37
27 15 01:50:47 1981 Dyplom
Koconowski Mateusz
43
- - - 2006
Kohlman Wojciech
32 · NiebkoRunTerror
20 9 01:18:37 1971 Dyplom
Kozłowski Jacek
14 · Maratończyk Team
- - - 1968
Kraczowski Mirosław
38 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
8 5 00:56:42 1972 Dyplom
Krzychowiec Agata
15
- - - 1976
Lasek Anna
8 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1975
Michael Heuck
26 · SC Laage
- - - 1966
Mikołajuk Wojciech
6
23 11 01:29:11 1969 Dyplom
Nowak Marta
45 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1989
Ogrodowicz Katharina
47 · SC Laage
18 10 01:16:13 1989 Dyplom
Okoń Anna
10
26 14 01:43:46 1975 Dyplom
Pawlak Max
25
14 7 01:08:08 1988 Dyplom
Piętka Grzegorz
41 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
15 8 01:10:35 1973 Dyplom
Anonim
52
- - - 1976
Rewers Aleksandra
1
12 7 01:07:44 1981 Dyplom
Rewers Artur
2 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
- - - 1973
Rubaj-Fiedziuszko Anna
19 · Szalone Wilczyce
- - - 1985
Schenk Angie
27 · TSV 62 Prenzlau
- - - 1992
Schliepat Dietmar
57 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
- - - 1955
Seidel Ricardo
55 · SC Laage
- - - 1984
Siłakowski Dariusz
44
4 3 00:48:29 1978 Dyplom
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
12 · Zachpom.Centrum Onkologii
22 12 01:24:31 1972 Dyplom
Strojny Alicja
51 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1997
Strojny Joanna
58 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1970
Szalewicz Małgorzata
13 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
16 8 01:11:18 1966 Dyplom
Szczerbińska Barbara
36
17 9 01:11:38 1956 Dyplom
Szulc Anna
7 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
7 3 00:53:56 1983 Dyplom
TOMCZYK Szymon
16
- - - 2006
Turbo Marta
30 · Bike Team
9 4 01:00:25 1979 Dyplom
Turbo Michał
31 · Bike Team
3 2 00:47:49 1980 Dyplom
Winter Guido
40 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
- - - 1977
Woźniewska Grażyna
18 · Szalone Wilczyce
- - - 1962
Zrobczynska Anna
3
25 13 01:41:21 1985 Dyplom