Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M40
Aktualizacja: 2022-01-25 00:41:53 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ANDRZEJ ŁUC 1 3 3 00:16:05
BARTOSZ KONARSKI 2 4 4 00:16:35 + 30s
KS. ANDRZEJ PARTIKA 3 6 6 00:16:37 + 32s
KRZYSZTOF CHIŻYK 4 9 9 00:17:31 + 1m 26s
KRZYSZTOF CZOSNOWSKI 5 12 12 00:18:03 + 1m 58s
KRZYSZTOF CZOSNOWSKI 6 12 12 00:18:03 + 1m 58s
PIOTR PALICKI 7 18 17 00:18:24 + 2m 19s
NORBERT BORG 8 19 18 00:18:29 + 2m 24s
NORBERT BORG 9 19 18 00:18:29 + 2m 24s
Anonim 10 21 20 00:18:30 + 2m 25s
MARCIN KRZEŚNIOWSKI 11 21 20 00:18:30 + 2m 25s
KRZYSZTOF KOLENDA 12 27 26 00:18:39 + 2m 34s
ADRIAN TRYCH 13 32 31 00:19:14 + 3m 9s
SYLWESTER PODWYSZYŃSKI 14 36 35 00:19:19 + 3m 14s
SYLWESTER PODWYSZYŃSKI 15 36 35 00:19:19 + 3m 14s
MACIEJ ZALEWSKI 16 37 36 00:19:18 + 3m 13s
TOMASZ BODNARCZUK 17 38 37 00:19:24 + 3m 19s
PAWEŁ ORŁOWSKI 18 42 41 00:19:31 + 3m 26s
REMIGIUSZ DZIKOWSKI 19 43 42 00:19:35 + 3m 30s
MARCIN GODLEWSKI 20 45 44 00:19:33 + 3m 28s
ARTUR SWIERZKO 21 53 52 00:19:58 + 3m 53s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIOWSKI 22 56 55 00:20:07 + 4m 2s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIOWSKI 23 56 55 00:20:07 + 4m 2s
ERYK WITEK 24 67 64 00:20:31 + 4m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW PLUSKOTA 25 68 65 00:20:28 + 4m 23s
WOJCIECH CIESZYŃSKI 26 73 68 00:20:38 + 4m 33s
WOJCIECH CIESZYŃSKI 27 73 68 00:20:38 + 4m 33s
BOGUŚ MICHALAK 28 80 75 00:20:59 + 4m 54s
BOGUŚ MICHALAK 29 80 75 00:20:59 + 4m 54s
DARIUSZ SIŁAKOWSKI 30 82 76 00:20:58 + 4m 53s
KRZYSZTOF MORAWIAK 31 83 77 00:21:02 + 4m 57s
PAWEŁ SZKAPLEWICZ 32 84 78 00:20:59 + 4m 54s
ADAM CIURZYŃSKI 33 94 86 00:21:23 + 5m 18s
ADAM CIURZYŃSKI 34 94 86 00:21:23 + 5m 18s
ŁUKASZ NUREK 35 99 90 00:21:31 + 5m 26s
TOMASZ BACIOR 36 104 93 00:21:39 + 5m 34s
DORIAN ROLLA 37 108 96 00:21:43 + 5m 38s
MARIUSZ PENTELA 38 109 97 00:21:46 + 5m 41s
DANIEL PASZKO 39 113 100 00:21:58 + 5m 53s
PIOTR SURDACKI 40 114 101 00:21:46 + 5m 41s
ARTUR DARUL 41 118 104 00:22:03 + 5m 58s
ROBERT SZYMCZAK 42 119 105 00:21:56 + 5m 51s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŻELAZO 43 123 109 00:21:53 + 5m 48s
PIOTR SITEK 44 132 114 00:22:18 + 6m 13s
MACIEJ TOMCZEWSKI 45 142 121 00:22:28 + 6m 23s
Anonim 46 144 123 00:22:33 + 6m 28s
TOMASZ WALBURG 47 152 129 00:22:58 + 6m 53s
SŁAWEK BABIŃSKI 48 153 130 00:22:52 + 6m 47s
RAFAŁ LEŚNIAK 49 156 132 00:23:01 + 6m 56s
SŁAWEK BILSKI 50 158 134 00:22:54 + 6m 49s
TOMASZ KOMOROWSKI 51 159 135 00:23:03 + 6m 58s
TOMASZ KOMOROWSKI 52 159 135 00:23:03 + 6m 58s
ROBERT GOŁASZEWSKI 53 160 136 00:23:19 + 7m 14s
PIOTR RAKOCA 54 164 138 00:23:16 + 7m 11s
MARCIN CHARĘZA 55 172 141 00:23:18 + 7m 13s
TOMASZ ZALEJSKI 56 182 148 00:23:53 + 7m 48s
JERZY WÓJTOWICZ 57 184 150 00:23:59 + 7m 54s
DANIEL SZOSTAK 58 198 157 00:24:15 + 8m 10s
RAFAŁ JĘDRUCH 59 203 159 00:24:28 + 8m 23s
ŁUKASZ ZEMANKIEWICZ 60 204 160 00:24:41 + 8m 36s
PIOTR ZAROBIAK 61 212 162 00:24:47 + 8m 42s
TOMASZ GUZIKOWSKI 62 220 165 00:24:53 + 8m 48s
MATEUSZ KIERNOŻYCKI 63 233 173 00:25:28 + 9m 23s
MACIEJ DENEKO 64 240 176 00:25:29 + 9m 24s
ANDRZEJ WASILEWSKI 65 263 190 00:26:11 + 10m 6s
ANDRZEJ WASILEWSKI 66 263 190 00:26:11 + 10m 6s
JERZY SURDACKI 67 276 194 00:26:25 + 10m 20s
KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI 68 280 195 00:26:28 + 10m 23s
RAFAŁ MAKAREWICZ 69 289 198 00:26:43 + 10m 38s
ARKADIUSZ SZELĄGIEWICZ 70 291 199 00:26:51 + 10m 46s
KRZYSZTOF BORKOWSKI 71 323 210 00:27:51 + 11m 46s
ROBERT SKOWROŃSKI 72 329 214 00:28:10 + 12m 5s
MARIUSZ MISZ 73 338 217 00:28:20 + 12m 15s
ADRIAN BUCZYNSKI 74 343 221 00:28:57 + 12m 52s
RADOSŁAW BŁASIAK 75 350 224 00:28:50 + 12m 45s
PAWEŁ AMPUŁA 76 387 234 00:30:51 + 14m 46s
ANDRZEJ BANASIAK 77 394 236 00:31:18 + 15m 13s
SEBASTIAN TEREJ 78 409 237 00:32:34 + 16m 29s
KRZYSZTOF ZNAMIROWSKI 79 423 239 00:34:16 + 18m 11s
ZBIGNIEW JARZEMBEK 80 427 241 00:35:06 + 19m 1s