Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
131 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
3 3 00:11:15 1984
Adamska Marta
181 · V LO
18 5 00:13:38 2004
Alaszewicz Jakub
48
12 10 00:12:57 2003
Bakinowski Pascal
175
- - - 2002
Borowski Jakub
136
14 12 00:13:11 2004
Bożek Łukasz
186
7 6 00:11:35 2000
Burak Zuzanna
144 · V LO
63 42 00:23:19 2004
Czop Weronika
230 · V LO
36 20 00:16:44 2002
Duda Mateusz
233 · V LO
10 9 00:12:19 2004
Dyngus Dominika
177 · V LO
28 13 00:15:45 2001
Eliasz Łukasz
142 · V LO
40 18 00:16:56 2004
Fieńko Dariusz
112
2 2 00:11:10 1985
Florczak Julita
128
31 15 00:16:12 1998
Florczak Weronika
114 · V LO
30 14 00:16:10 2003
Gaborska Anna
190 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
11 2 00:12:46 2006
Gaborska Zofia
189 · V LO
20 7 00:14:19 2004
Gawdzińska Kinga
176 · V LO
46 27 00:18:29 2005
Gliniewicz Paweł
182 · V LO
17 13 00:13:39 2002
Grodecka Klara
188 · V LO
16 4 00:13:16 2002
Jaworski Hubert
139
47 20 00:18:48 2005
Jaworski Kacper
172
43 19 00:18:18 2005
Jawór Magdalena
3
- - - 1986
Kamińska Magdalena
73
42 24 00:18:05 2005
Klupś Maja
149 · V LO
55 35 00:19:11 2003
Kotarska Julia
185 · V LO
61 40 00:19:52 2002
Kowańska Maja
60
39 22 00:16:53 2002
Krych Wioletta
171
54 34 00:19:05 1990
Krysiak Patrycja
148 · V LO
35 19 00:16:39 2003
Kwapisz Hanna
94
37 21 00:16:51 1973
Laczkowska Amelia
174
50 30 00:18:47 2004
Anonim
52
44 25 00:18:20 2001
Lewiński Maksymilian
183 · V LO
38 17 00:16:50 2002
Litwiniak Klaudia
105 · Dziewczyny z Kijkami
33 17 00:16:34 1996
Lizak Jeremiasz
143 · V LO
6 5 00:11:35 2004
Ławniczak Sebastian
47
- - - 1977
Łęska Daria
79
57 37 00:19:21 1997
Łobos Anna
26 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
64 22 00:33:01 1990
Maciaszczyk Natalia
72
- - - 2002
Majka Aleksandra
234 · V LO
21 8 00:14:35 2001
Majzel Tomasz
100 · Szczecin
8 7 00:11:41 1965
Maraszek Oliwia
126 · V LO
48 28 00:18:45 2003
Mikucka-Tararum Anna
34
23 9 00:15:25 1983
Paduch Piotr
10
13 11 00:13:02 1990
Pierzchała Edyta
187
51 31 00:18:47 1977
Pierzchała Lena
67
52 32 00:18:50 2005
Płatkowski Darek
80
58 21 00:19:24 1993
Rasiak Katarzyna
12
15 3 00:13:17 1992
Rojewski Mateusz
24 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
- - - 1987
rózga zbigniew
59 · Viking 88
- - - 1977
Rybińska Barbara
23 · V LO
11 6 00:46:50 1957
Rywak Michał
145 · V LO
25 15 00:15:30 2003
Anonim
92
53 33 00:19:02 1980
Sieczkowski Michał
232
1 1 00:09:26 1990
Siwak Łukasz
39
9 8 00:12:07 1989
Sobocińska Wioletta
180
- - - 2000
Soińska Gabriela
184 · V LO
59 38 00:19:52 2002
Sokołowska Karolina
141 · V LO
56 36 00:19:16 2003
solarz Anna
150 · V LO
- - - 2003
Soroka Barbara
231 · V LO
19 6 00:13:48 2002
Stochmal Lilianna
123 · V LO
- - - 1960
Strączek Blanka
127 · V LO
62 41 00:23:18 2005
Śliwczyńska Barbara
119 · V LO
45 26 00:18:22 2001
Tararum Piotr
35
22 14 00:14:59 1980
Tarnowska Julia
124 · V LO
- - - 2003
Wegner Zofia
53 · V LO
27 12 00:15:42 2001
Wróblewska Agata
103
26 11 00:15:27 2003
Wróblewska Żaneta
104
41 23 00:17:32 1976
Zajda Kamila
19
- - - 1985
Zaśko-Rywak Dorota
178
24 10 00:15:31 1970
Zubiel Emilia
83
49 29 00:18:43 2003
Zwierzewicz Zofia
30
5 1 00:11:32 2000
Żeglińska Maja
147 · V LO
34 18 00:16:38 2003