Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Banasiak Adrian
151
76 44 00:34:32 2000
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
11 ·
74 31 00:34:22 1986
Bruss Mateusz
102
51 39 00:30:42 1992
Chodzicki Janusz
156 · 967
18 16 00:25:19 1990
Czerwonka Lukasz
129 · Łukasz Czerwonka
9 9 00:23:55 1987
Dąbrowski Kacper
133 · WSEiT
39 32 00:28:57 2000
Desz Sebastian
75
61 42 00:32:18 1989
Domagała Ewa
50
81 36 00:35:13 1984
Dydek Edyta
88 · SKB DZIK
19 3 00:25:24 1996
Dyrcz Marcin
135
84 46 00:36:11 1981
Fieńko Katarzyna
106
12 2 00:24:23 1989
Gaborski Marcin
161
27 23 00:27:09 1974
Gorszka Damian
22 · Szczecin Biega
- - - 1997
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
5
28 5 00:27:10 1986
Hahs-Gaborska Joanna
163
34 6 00:27:41 1975
Hendrysiak Angelika
8 · Angelika Hendrysiak
20 4 00:25:54 1984
Hudecka Evelyn
17
86 39 00:37:55 1986
Iznerowicz Monika
58 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
68 25 00:33:56 1984
Jaworska Izabela
138
58 18 00:31:15 1978
Kamiński Jerzy
40
93 50 00:59:46 1967
Kamionka Andrzej
140 · 14 Zachodniopomorska Brygad...
24 20 00:26:24 1983
Kosiarz Jakub
164 · WSEiT
48 37 00:30:05 1990
Kowalska Anna
132
67 24 00:33:43 1984
Kowzan Paula
27
70 27 00:34:08 1988
Kozłowska Ewa
14
90 42 00:37:54 1988
Kozłowski Krzysztof
13 · Coloplast Business Centre S...
89 48 00:37:47 1988
Krupińska Agnieszka
101
- - - 1974
Krzemień Alicja
108 · Kalmar Runners / Cargotec
82 37 00:35:40 1981
Krzemionka Daniel
153 · 12 BZ
14 12 00:24:38 1978
Kuchta Piotr
130 · KB Pionier Szczecin
23 19 00:26:19 1988
Kurpiewski Piotr
43
- - - 1993
Kuszyk Małgorzata
25 · Autonomiczna Akademia Aikido
91 43 00:38:38 1977
Kuśnierz Maja
154
73 30 00:34:21 2002
Litwiniuk Ewa
76
71 28 00:34:14 1976
Litwiniuk Robert
78
33 28 00:27:24 1975
Litwiniuk Szymon
77 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
32 27 00:27:23 2004
Łazanowska Ewelina
107
11 1 00:24:02 1984
Łobos Anna
26 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
64 22 00:33:01 1990
Maciaszczyk Ewa
71
54 15 00:31:03 1974
Maćkowiak Nikodem
41
3 3 00:20:45 2001
Mahaczek Karolina
54
87 40 00:38:05 1983
Makuch Marcin
6 · Makuszyny
13 11 00:24:29 1979
Maliszewski Piotr
16 · Raz Szczecin
4 4 00:22:07 1981
Manowiecka Aleksandra
51 · Żółwie
88 41 00:38:04 1978
Miszczak Damian
137
25 21 00:26:27 1986
Natalczyk Ewelina
31
57 17 00:31:20 1985
Niewiadomska Kamila
155
69 26 00:34:03 1994
Olejnik Wojciech
162
8 8 00:23:49 1996
Olędzki Szymon
29 · ISPL Szymon Olędzki
7 7 00:23:26 1985
Orecka Anna
93 · Codelab4Fit / Codelab
56 16 00:31:12 1985
Ortel-Chmielewska Anna
21
72 29 00:34:21 1988
Ostrowska Ewa
152
75 32 00:34:30 2000
Oziewicz Krzysztof
159
45 36 00:29:34 2000
Oziewicz Wioletta
158
63 21 00:32:21 2000
Palacz Joanna
122 · V LO
- - - 2004
Pawłowski Andrzej
115 · Inter System Team
17 15 00:25:08 1974
Pawłowski Szymon
116 · V LO
55 40 00:31:02 2001
Pogorzelska Sylwia
37 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
52 13 00:30:46 1981
Pontus Tomek
97 · Aktywne Prawobrzeże
26 22 00:26:55 1985
Radomska Aleksandra
113
47 11 00:29:48 1997
Ragan Katarzyna
121 · V LO
38 7 00:28:14 2003
Ragan Stefan
109
37 31 00:28:13 1973
Rudziewicz Urszula
66
46 10 00:29:40 1983
Anonim
99
36 30 00:28:06 1980
Sikora Magdalena
9
41 8 00:29:09 1986
Siwek Magdalena
111
- - - 1983
Sochacka Sylwia
87
66 23 00:33:13 1993
Sochacki Krzysztof
86
65 43 00:33:10 1982
Sokół Monika
2
62 20 00:32:23 1981
Sokół Tomek
1
44 35 00:29:28 1979
STEFANIAK Paweł
61 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
10 10 00:23:52 1980
Szewczyk Łukasz
33
92 49 00:39:27 1988
Szostak Daniel
70
43 34 00:29:27 1975
Szwarczak Natalia
98
80 35 00:35:02 1990
Szyszkowska Katarzyna
63 · Kalmar Runners / Cargotec
83 38 00:35:42 1987
Szyszkowski Damian
160 · SKSG KORONA
5 5 00:22:39 1996
Świtalska Edyta
20 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
- - - 1978
Tabas Anna
38 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
53 14 00:30:45 1989
Troć Daniel
85 · MKL Szczecin
1 1 00:19:29 2000
Troć Robert
84
49 38 00:30:11 1972
Waszkinel Martyna
146 · V LO
77 33 00:34:41 2003
Watemborska Agnieszka
74
59 19 00:31:25 1984
Wenz Bartosz
165 · WSEiT
40 33 00:29:02 1990
Wilczyński Adam
166 · V LO
- - - 2003
Wisniewska Marta
44 · Patobieganie
- - - 1985
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
28 ·
42 9 00:29:16 1976
Wojciechowski Adam
125 · V LO
31 26 00:27:18 2001
Wojciechowski Marcin
55 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Infinit Codelab
29 24 00:27:14 1978
Wojciechowski Paweł
32 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
30 25 00:27:14 1988
Wolski Tomasz
157 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
15 13 00:24:59 1972
Woźniak Marek
110 · Bosman Szczecin
6 6 00:22:38 1975
Wutke JAKUB
117
60 41 00:31:42 1974
Zajda Tomasz
18
2 2 00:20:29 1984
Żywicka Barbara
57 · Van Graaf biega
50 12 00:30:43 1972