Piątka dla Szczecina
Szczecin
· Zawody dla dorosłych
Zaloguj
Lista startowa
Informacje
Informacje
Wydarzenia
Wydarzenia
Rejestracja
Piątka dla Szczecina
Klasyfikacja: Nordic Walking
Piątka dla Szczecina
2019-10-26
·
Szczecin
Drużyna:
12 BZ
14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowieckich / 2kpzmot
14 Zachodniopomorska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej
967
Aktywne Prawobrzeże
Autonomiczna Akademia Aikido
Bosman Szczecin
brak
Codelab4Fit
DKS Poziomkowa
Dziewczyny z Kijkami
Dzikie babki
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin
esklep-funknsoul.pl
Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
Futymka Team
Inter System Team
Kalmar Runners
KB PIONIER
KB Pionier Szczecin
Makuszyny
MKL Szczecin
MKS Kusy Szczecin
Monia Gym
Muffinkowe Morsy
nordicwalkingwolczkowo
Patobieganie
Raz Szczecin
SKB DZIK
SKSG KORONA
Szczecin
Szczecin Biega
Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego
V LO
Van Graaf biega
Viking 88
Walking Warriors
Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
Wojskowy Klub HDK PCK Szczecin
WSEiT
Firma:
Angelika Hendrysiak
brak
Cargotec
Codelab
Coloplast Business Centre Sp. z o.o.
Infinit Codelab
ISPL Szymon Olędzki
KB PIONIER
VAN GRAAF GmbH Sp.k.
Łukasz Czerwonka
Bieg 2.5km
Bieg
Nordic Walking
Uczestnik
Miejsce
wg.Płci
Czas
Rocznik
Litwiniak Izabela
82
·
Futymka Team
25
20
00:51:55
1974
Adamarek Julia
120
·
V LO
24
19
00:50:38
2002
Anonim
95
23
18
00:51:43
2002
Stegman Alicja
195
·
V LO
22
17
00:50:37
2002
Domańska Krystyna
65
21
16
00:50:50
1950
Stramska Sylwia
69
·
brak
/
brak
20
15
00:50:45
1971
Ledzion Dagmara
4
19
14
00:50:26
1973
Scheffler Katarzyna
192
18
13
00:49:26
1968
Pawłowska Małgorzata
91
17
12
00:49:05
1973
Lewandowska Anna
191
16
11
00:49:06
1973
Dąbrowska Karolina
89
15
10
00:49:05
2002
Rokita Aneta
62
14
9
00:48:11
1971
Dąbrowska Edyta
90
13
8
00:47:56
1972
Adamczewska Jadwiga
49
12
7
00:47:24
1958
Rybińska Barbara
23
·
V LO
11
6
00:46:50
1957
Anonim
56
10
5
00:46:39
1986
Faleński Rafał
36
·
Walking Warriors
9
5
00:45:33
1978
Wutke Zdzisława
118
8
4
00:44:45
2006
Anonim
68
7
4
00:44:34
1985
Redke Magdalena
64
6
3
00:44:28
1978
Kwapisz Dariusz
96
5
3
00:44:08
1968
Borowska Magdalena
134
4
2
00:43:13
1974
Ledzion Robert
42
·
Muffinkowe Morsy
3
2
00:40:56
1970
Górska Dorota
193
·
Autonomiczna Akademia Aikido
2
1
00:39:25
1968
Zdanuk Artur
194
·
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
1
1
00:35:52
1971
0.05 s