Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamarek Piotr
120 ·
32 17 00:55:21 2006 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Dominik
5
- - - 2005
Bodnarczuk Iwona
6
- - - 1978
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
7 · Ruchowa Pasja
- - - 1979
CEDRO ANNA
26 · / KW PSP Gorzów Wlkp.
- - - 2009
Dobosz Piotr
102 · Radomyskie Lwy / Piter
44 27 02:10:30 1980 Dyplom
Dudra Przemysław
59 ·
10 3 00:30:37 1974 Dyplom
Dziąbowski Dominik
109 ·
21 8 00:55:21 2006 Dyplom
Dziuba Igor
65 ·
40 25 01:14:00 2006 Dyplom
Formański Igor
115 ·
27 12 00:55:21 2006 Dyplom
Francuz Piotr
66 ·
41 26 01:14:00 2006 Dyplom
Galiński Maksymilian
121 ·
33 18 00:55:21 2007 Dyplom
Garfunkel Tomasz
114 ·
26 15 00:55:21 2006 Dyplom
Gliński Szymon
119 ·
31 16 00:55:21 2006 Dyplom
Gostiew Witalij
100 ·
- - - 1985
Grycner Aleksander
117 ·
29 14 00:55:21 2006 Dyplom
Herges Hanna
43 ·
9 7 00:30:37 2007 Dyplom
Imianowska Ewa
16
3 2 00:23:37 1976 Dyplom
Iwanicka Iga
42 ·
8 6 00:30:37 2007 Dyplom
Jasiński Michał
107 ·
19 6 00:55:21 2006 Dyplom
kandar dawid
112 ·
24 11 00:55:21 2006 Dyplom
Kmiecik Małgorzata
30 ·
- - - 1981
Knap Wiktor
116 ·
28 13 00:55:21 2006 Dyplom
Kosik Jarosław
103
4 2 00:25:44 1973 Dyplom
Kot Miłosz
111 ·
23 10 00:55:21 2007 Dyplom
Krzewiniak Przemysław
67 ·
42 16 01:14:00 2006 Dyplom
Kuczyńska Małgorzata
1 ·
- - - 1975
Lączak Justyna
101 · Asseco Active Team
11 8 00:31:43 1979 Dyplom
Lemańska Dominika
10 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
- - - 2009
Lemańska Maja
9 · Kusy Szczecin
1 1 00:00:00 2007 Dyplom
Lemańska Monika
8 · Państwowe Liceum Sztuk Plas...
- - - 1980
Maćkowiak Joachim
124 ·
36 21 00:55:21 2006 Dyplom
Matulka Magdalena
25 ·
- - - 1983
Mądryk Michalina
70 ·
43 17 01:14:00 2006 Dyplom
Michalik Kacper
106 ·
18 5 00:55:21 2007 Dyplom
Murawski Mateusz
110 ·
22 9 00:55:21 2007 Dyplom
Natalczyk Ewelina
91
7 5 00:27:44 1985 Dyplom
Niewadzik Ula
21 · Husaria Szczecin
- - - 1972
Nowakowski Szymon
61 ·
14 4 00:37:22 2006 Dyplom
Pawłowski Aleksander
125 ·
37 22 00:55:21 2006 Dyplom
Podkowiński Adam
113 ·
25 14 00:55:21 2006 Dyplom
POŹNIAKOWSKA JADWIGA
92 ·
- - - 2009
Przech Agnieszka
20 ·
- - - 1997
Rajczyk Beata
90
- - - 1968
Rajewski Kuba
58 ·
38 23 01:14:00 2006 Dyplom
Rzymska Marta
18 · Trigym Szczecin
13 10 00:36:14 1980 Dyplom
Seeling Nate
19 · lg nord berlin
- - - 2001
Sołtys Julia
23 ·
12 9 00:35:31 1980 Dyplom
Suchła Oskar
63 ·
39 24 01:14:00 2006 Dyplom
Szostak Daniel
4
- - - 1975
Szostak Mikołaj
123 ·
35 20 00:55:21 2006 Dyplom
Terpiłowski Rafał
108 ·
20 7 00:55:21 2007 Dyplom
Tymul Jakub
14 · TymTriTeam
2 1 00:22:20 1978 Dyplom
Tymul Zofia
99 ·
6 4 00:26:27 2005 Dyplom
Wieczkowski Aleksander
118 ·
30 15 00:55:21 2007 Dyplom
Wilczyński Adam
93
- - - 2003
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
33 ·
5 3 00:25:46 1976 Dyplom
Wojtat Halina
89 · KS Pogodni Nordikowcy Szczecin
17 13 00:44:38 1965 Dyplom
Wolter Daria
11 · Państwowe Liceum Sztuk Plas...
16 12 00:44:35 2004 Dyplom
Wolter Dorota
12 · Państwowe Liceum Sztuk Plas...
15 11 00:42:42 1973 Dyplom
Zalewska Grazyna
15 · TWR Collegium
- - - 1973
Zalewski Maciej
122 ·
34 19 00:55:21 2006 Dyplom
Żdżańska Marzena
3
- - - 1983