1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Konarski Bartosz
56 · Era Kawy
1 1 00:17:35 1977
Wasilewski Andrzej
141 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
2 2 00:17:44 1978
Chiżyk Krzysztof
33 · Nowe Warpno TRI
3 3 00:18:52 1976
Żywicki Janusz
65 · KB Pionier Szczecin
4 4 00:18:56 1968
Antonenko Vadym
223 ·
5 5 00:19:12 1990
Szyszkowski Damian
182 · Szczeciński Klub Sportowy G... / Szczeciński Klub Sportowy G...
6 6 00:19:18 1996
Stypuła Krystian
236 · Esperanca de Lagos
7 7 00:19:24 1978
Woźniak Marek
135 · Bosman Szczecin
8 8 00:19:52 1975
Rak Michal
266 ·
9 9 00:20:23 1982
Kantorski Michał
89
10 10 00:20:30 1993
Puchalski Grzegorz
60 · RunFourFun / www.DRUGIEAUTO.pl
11 11 00:20:34 1988
Matuszak Mateusz
388
12 12 00:20:47 2005
Lis Marcin
203
13 13 00:20:48 1976
Anonim
239
14 14 00:20:52 1987
Lewandowski Daniel
110 · Aktywne Lisewo
15 - 00:21:07 1990
Grzankowski Konrad
46 · Calypso Runners Team Szczecin
16 15 00:21:18 2000
Pilarczyk Jolanta
225
17 1 00:21:27 1992
Kaup Stanisław
9
18 16 00:21:36 1998
Filipiak Krzysztof
259 · KidsCore
19 17 00:21:43 1997
Dziwiszek Radosław
51 · Prawobrzeże
20 18 00:21:44 1983
Wolski Tomasz
194 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
21 19 00:21:53 1972
Kiszkurno Feliks
213 ·
22 20 00:21:56 1995
Ulzii Tumen
49 · 2men team
23 21 00:21:56 1986
Grzeszczak Radosław
253 · / 12 BZ
24 22 00:22:02 1987
Szydłowski Krzysztof
132 · Warto Zapier..... Team
25 23 00:22:03 1983
Suchy Maciej
207 · Wilki Morskie
26 24 00:22:14 1981
Pietrzyk Michał
62
27 25 00:22:17 1997
Bielecka Grażyna
83
28 2 00:22:18 1998
Gąsiorowski Grzegorz
76
29 26 00:22:19 1997
Krawczyk Mateusz
19 · Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowe...
30 27 00:22:20 1991
Semeniuk Igor
95 · Semeniuk Interior Design
31 28 00:22:25 1977
Paszkowski Karol
199
32 29 00:22:26 1988
Brożyna Miłosz
93 · On Run Crew Poland
33 30 00:22:29 1993
Kubiak Gosia
61
34 3 00:22:29 1993
Matysiak Krzysztof
130 · Vulcan TC
35 31 00:22:34 1980
Miżołemski Patryk
269
36 32 00:22:36 1995
Hawrylak Marcin
14 · Drużyna Korczaka
37 33 00:22:39 1969
Charęza Marcin
303 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
38 34 00:22:50 1980
Lewicki Piotr
189 · NEVER STOP MOVING
39 35 00:22:56 1981
Szymczak Dariusz
80
40 36 00:22:57 1970
Tyczyński Jakub
383 · Zespół Szkół nr 4 im. Armii...
41 37 00:23:00 2004
Baranowski Dominik
215
42 38 00:23:02 1986
Pokorski Daniel
261 · Raz Szczecin
43 39 00:23:03 2005
Hyży Krzysztof
197 · Piwne Brzuszki Race Team
44 40 00:23:07 1979
Guerra Fabrizio
54 · Italy Running Club / TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
45 41 00:23:12 1966
Hulevich Dzianis
139
46 42 00:23:14 1991
Lewicki Michał
235
47 43 00:23:16 1993
Zagórski Andrzej
222 ·
48 44 00:23:16 1977
Podleśny Piotr
117
49 45 00:23:28 1982
Mróz Aleksandra
251 · BIEDRONECZKI
50 4 00:23:29 1979
Dydek Adam
94 · Sparta Szczecin
51 46 00:23:32 1977
Niewczas Tomasz
201
52 47 00:23:36 1980
Kohutenko Dmytro
128
53 48 00:23:39 1993
Szczepaniak Iwona
212
54 5 00:23:39 1984
Haman Kacper
103 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
55 49 00:23:41 1985
Anonim
389 · Zespół Szkół nr 4 im. Armii...
56 50 00:23:42 2005
Szarmach Dariusz
255
57 51 00:23:44 1974
Furmański Marcin
34 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
58 52 00:23:46 1986
Swat-Bodak Agnieszka
258 ·
59 6 00:23:50 1979
Vishnyakov Viacheslav
247 ·
60 53 00:23:52 1994
Lahatski Andrei
155 · KONOXA
61 54 00:23:53 1997
Kubiak Tomasz
221 · KW PSP Szczecin
62 55 00:23:55 1981
Vytrykush Dmytro
216 · Autodoc Logistics
63 56 00:23:57 1979
Saganowicz Wiktor
396 · Zespół Szkół nr 4 im. Armii...
64 57 00:24:03 2007
Adamowicz Monika
92 · run happy
65 7 00:24:04 1993
Lewandowska Joanna
171 · Trigym Szczecin
66 8 00:24:04 1978
Nuszkowski Karol
158
67 58 00:24:06 1995
Kowalewski Mateusz
399 · Zespół szkół nr4
68 59 00:24:09 2006
Wójt Bartosz
392 · Zespół Szkół nr 4 im. Armii...
69 60 00:24:11 2005
Modrzejewski Kacper
397 · Zespół szkół nr 4
70 61 00:24:12 2003
Szwarc Konrad
400 · Zespół szkół nr 4
71 62 00:24:17 2003
Ustianowska Zuzanna
124 · Safe Sports Up
72 9 00:24:17 2002
USTIANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
123 · Safe Sports Up
73 63 00:24:17 1975
Owczarek Martyna
41
74 10 00:24:21 1992
Polsak Jakub
395 · Zespół Szkół nr 4 im. Armii...
75 64 00:24:21 2005
Wójtowicz Jerzy
101 · UMWZ
76 65 00:24:21 1973
Cel Edyta
70 · Ostoja Team
77 11 00:24:26 1970
Golba Jerzy
205
78 66 00:24:26 1960
Witkowski Marek
127 · / Autocomp Management
79 67 00:24:28 1962
Kostrzewa Krzysztof
148
80 68 00:24:29 1971
Oleśkiewicz Michał
120 · Dzikie babki
81 69 00:24:37 1982
Biernacki Andrzej
59
82 70 00:24:38 1978
Werakso Grzegorz
15 · IronTeam
83 71 00:24:43 1990
Karpienia Ewa
174 · KS ORKA
84 12 00:24:44 1969
Gladysz Jarosław
31 · Mustangi Kobylanka
85 72 00:24:47 1987
Kabat Piotr
162 · Iron Team Szczecin
86 73 00:24:47 1980
Jaszul Jacek
192
87 74 00:24:48 1971
Maj Ewa
226
88 13 00:24:49 1981
Walburg Tomasz
229 · WT Print
89 75 00:24:52 1974
Drozdowski Rafał
214
90 76 00:24:54 1979
Adamowicz Daniel
82 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
91 77 00:24:58 1984
Kojro Kamil
387 · Zespół Szkół nr 4 im. Armii...
92 78 00:24:59 2004
Sękiw Kacper
393 · Zespół Szkół nr 4 im. Armii...
93 79 00:24:59 2005
Papuga Kamil
118 · Calypso
94 80 00:25:00 1992
Piłat Tomasz
96 · HiperBike Team
95 81 00:25:02 1976
Charlej Ireneusz
154 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
96 82 00:25:04 1972
Holubowski Marek
178
97 83 00:25:05 1972
Piecyk Katarzyna
126
98 14 00:25:10 1985
Rokoszewska Oliwia
242
99 15 00:25:12 2004
Kornaus Daniel
180
100 84 00:25:13 1979