Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bartnik Paweł
100 · Raz Szczecin
49 32 00:38:50 1959
Bartoszewski Paweł
22 · L-bug RUN
19 18 00:25:38 1980
Bodnarczuk Iwona
5
36 9 00:29:56 1978
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
6 · Ruchowa Pasja
23 21 00:26:25 1979
Bujnowska Anita
1
25 3 00:27:12 1990
Cabaj Tomasz
72
42 29 00:32:54 1996
Cieszyńska Marika
24 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1991
Czaja-Cieszyńska Hanna
64
43 14 00:33:06 1983
Desz Sebastian
25
44 30 00:33:37 1989
Dydek Edyta
110 · SKB DZIK
11 1 00:24:13 1996
Dziamara Kacper
80
9 9 00:23:49 1996
Fąferek Piotr
38 ·
5 5 00:22:06 1987
Gabert Beata
26 · Raz Szczecin
39 11 00:31:11 1971
Góra Łukasz
76
- - - 1988
Górna Paulina
62
- - - 1976
GRUSZKA ADAM
21 · METRO-SERVICES
24 22 00:27:10 1966
HAJDUK MACIEJ
2 · Niebko Terror
10 10 00:24:08 1977
Haman Kacper
68 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
27 24 00:27:19 1985
Imianowska Ewa
34
- - - 1976
Jakubiak Anna
17 · Raz Szczecin
21 2 00:26:09 1969
Jakubowski Mateusz
89
51 33 00:42:05 1989
Anonim
50 · Glogera
22 20 00:26:24 1971
Jeznach Jacek
61 · zajeczaTeam
- - - 1982
Kamiński Roman
36 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
- - - 1956
Kieszkowska Barbara
74
31 6 00:29:06 1983
Kozłowski Jacek
48 · Maratończyk Team
- - - 1968
Anonim
18 · Rowerowy Załom
3 3 00:20:22 1978
Kuc Joanna
106 · 1967 / 1967
45 15 00:34:31 1967
Kustra Paulina
69 · BBL Police
- - - 1988
Ławniczak Sebastian
66
16 15 00:25:09 1977
Mazur Marcin
84
- - - 1990
Michalak Alina
43 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
41 13 00:32:16 1964
Michalak Jacek
46
17 16 00:25:20 1963
Michalak Katarzyna
87
37 10 00:29:59 1992
Mierzwa-Wolska Małgorzata
82 · UMCS BIEGA
40 12 00:31:24 1976
Minorowicz Paweł
53
- - - 1988
Nowakowska Adriana
19
- - - 1976
Nowek Paweł
41 · Trigym Szczecin
2 2 00:19:50 1982
Oleśkiewicz Michał
42 · Dzikie babki
26 23 00:27:18 1982
Pałamar Krzysztof
51
38 28 00:30:59 1967
Podwyszyński Sylwester
47 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
8 8 00:23:32 1973
Polowy Franek
105 · grupa rowery
46 31 00:34:31 1961
POPŁAWSKA WERONIKA
3 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
- - - 1981
Romankiewicz Ryszard
77
13 12 00:24:27 1982
Różalska Magda
15
- - - 1988
Sebastian Sebastian
86
35 27 00:29:54 1981
Sokołowski Michał
23
12 11 00:24:11 1998
Stachurska Agata
35
47 16 00:34:44 1985
Stańczyk Sławomir
9 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
- - - 1988
Swiniarska Katarzyna
39 ·
33 8 00:29:46 1991
Swiniarski Konrad
40
34 26 00:29:46 1991
Szarmach Dariusz
67
20 19 00:25:48 1974
Szczepaniak Iwona
54
- - - 1984
Szczepaniak Izabela
88
50 18 00:42:06 1990
Szcześniak Mariusz
75 · Lone Wolf
15 14 00:24:49 1978
Szostak Daniel
45
28 25 00:27:56 1975
Wasilewski Andrzej
37 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
4 4 00:21:18 1978
Waszczuk Tomasz
52 · WASZCZUK TEAM
1 1 00:19:24 1980
Wiciak Natalia
14
32 7 00:29:32 1984
Wiktorowska Katarzyna
8
48 17 00:37:19 1985
Wochowska Izabela
57 · Klub biegacza 366 Witunia
30 5 00:28:25 1975
Wochowski Jędrzej
58 · Klub biegacza 366 Witunia / Klub biegacza 366 Witunia
18 17 00:25:21 1993
Wolski Tomasz
81 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
14 13 00:24:32 1972
Wołoch Ola
49
29 4 00:28:18 1990
Zalewski Maciej
70
6 6 00:22:30 1977
Zawada Kacper
73
7 7 00:22:56 2003