1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bartnik Pawel
229 · Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia Sz...
113 57 00:43:09 1959
Bączkowski Mikołaj
169
- - - 2008
Biała Agnieszka
209 ·
- - - 1980
Bober Łukasz
64 ·
48 36 00:28:22 1980
Bosacka Jadwiga
162 · GS
55 17 00:29:09 1994
Bośko Paulina
96
71 27 00:30:48 1990
Brzóska Wojciech
137 ·
83 50 00:34:48 1981
Bukowska Anna
136
- - - 2006
Cano Darlene
193 ·
- - - 1979
Cano Juliette
192
115 57 00:48:37 2010
Charęza Marcin
95 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
15 13 00:23:38 1980
Charowski Marcin
147
16 14 00:23:39 1980
Chmiel Marta
44 ·
- - - 1976
Chrost Grzegorz
185 ·
- - - 2007
Czajka Zbigniew
124 · Bezrzecze
111 56 00:39:14 1948
Czarnota Andrzej
191 ·
51 38 00:28:48 1971
Czyżyk Przemysław
91
65 42 00:30:06 1980
Dominiak Tomasz
93 · +Pharma Polska Sp. z o.o.
66 43 00:30:21 1979
Dybała Agata
30 · Agata Dybała
102 48 00:37:57 1978
Działowska Sara
210 ·
93 40 00:35:03 1992
Falarz Katarzyna
19 ·
114 56 00:43:19 1999
Gapiński Rafał
12 · ProGdar Marathon Team
- - - 1975
Główczyńska Emilia
118 · AciveHead
69 25 00:30:33 1982
Główczyńska Ewa
116
50 13 00:28:43 2012
Główczyński Bartosz
117 · ActiveHead
35 27 00:25:44 1982
Gorszka Damian
56 · Szczecin Biega
7 7 00:21:59 1997
Guerra Fabrizio
65 · Italy Running Club / TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
- - - 1966
Herian Gosia
37
92 39 00:35:01 1985
Iwan Paweł
194 · Golęcino Team
12 10 00:23:20 1980
Jagiełło Adrianna
208 ·
108 53 00:38:22 1976
Janiak Renata
46 ·
78 30 00:33:36 1976
Jemielity Julita
128 · Van Graaf biega / VAN GRAAF GmbH Sp.k.
88 35 00:34:50 1981
Kaczmarek Arleta
143 · Kobiece Bieganie
59 20 00:29:26 1981
Kaczmarek Krystian
167 · Urologia Wojewódzka Arkońska
73 46 00:30:53 1987
Kawczyńska Maja
154
40 10 00:26:50 2002
Kawczyński Maciej
153 · Raz Szczecin
74 47 00:32:03 1973
Kienitz Jakub
226
25 20 00:24:31 1994
Kierszka Zuzanna
106 ·
106 51 00:38:11 2000
Kłaczkiewicz Alicja
2 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
39 9 00:26:44 1985
Konarski Bartosz
80 · Era Kawy
1 1 00:18:49 1977
Anonim
152 ·
- - - 1981
Kondrat Olga
148 · Wy- Biegani Szczecin / FizjoLady
41 11 00:26:59 1983
Korzelecki Szymon
211 ·
56 39 00:29:09 2005
Kowalczyk Miłosz
107
105 54 00:38:09 2007
Krużyński Mariusz
28 ·
45 33 00:28:05 1991
Kubiak Gosia
126
17 3 00:23:42 1993
Legęć jerzy
187 · Raz Szczecin
28 22 00:24:50 1961
Legwińska Agnieszka
31 ·
116 58 00:50:48 1974
Lemiński Artur
97 · Urologia Wojewódzka Arkońska
30 24 00:25:08 1977
Lenc Karol
123 · Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego K...
31 25 00:25:13 1993
Lewandowski Daniel
21 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
19 16 00:23:51 1990
Lewandowski Janusz
11 · Parkrun Szczecin
86 51 00:34:49 1959
Lewaniak Elżbieta
198
34 8 00:25:34 1976
Lewszyk Anna
90
- - - 1967
Lisiecka Elżbieta
190 · Van Graaf biega / VAN GRAAF GmbH Sp.k.
- - - 1996
Lisiński Janusz
231 ·
38 30 00:26:30 1985
Łabacz Monika
165 ·
32 7 00:25:23 1977
Łochowicz Katarzyna
129 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
104 50 00:38:02 1987
Łuczyńska Katarzyna
38 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
91 38 00:35:00 1983
Majzel Tomasz
35 · Szczecin
- - - 1965
Malinowski Rafał
125 · Szczecin Biega
109 55 00:38:52 1984
Manduk Czyżyk Nina
92 · MediConsult / MediConsult
44 12 00:27:52 1981
Matecka Gabriela
108
100 47 00:36:21 2006
Matecki Adrian
98 · Chabrowe chodniki
80 49 00:33:56 2000
Mierzwa-Wolska Małgorzata
197 · UMCS BIEGA
68 24 00:30:30 1976
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
151 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
21 4 00:24:00 1994
Natalczyk Ewelina
10
63 22 00:30:00 1985
Niwiński Bartosz
230
81 - 00:34:19 1984
Nowakowska Adriana
15
64 23 00:30:00 1976
Nowek Paweł
6 ·
4 4 00:19:49 1982
Obuszko-Wierzycka Kinga
207 · BBL
107 52 00:38:21 1976
Olender Anna
179 ·
70 26 00:30:33 1997
Orzechowski Kamil
212 · Orzech biegiem w nowe zycie
3 3 00:19:27 1988
Ostyńska Agnieszka
103 · Van Graaf biega / VAN GRAAF GmbH Sp.k.
84 33 00:34:48 1981
Pacholczyk Małgorzata
104 · Pachołki
94 41 00:35:10 1961
Pacyna Renata
164 · FIEGEbiega
58 19 00:29:25 1973
Parol Grzegorz
25
- - - 1977
Pelc Marek
133 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
13 11 00:23:23 1983
Pietranis Wioletta
114 · Van Graaf biega / VAN GRAAF GmbH Sp.k.
89 36 00:34:51 1972
Pietrusewicz Marcin
159 ·
76 48 00:32:51 1983
Popielarska Sabina
81
- - - 1972
POPŁAWSKA WERONIKA
53 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin l
26 6 00:24:36 1981
Probola Grzegorz
9 · Gryfus Szczecin
42 31 00:27:29 1974
Probola Monika
1 ·
95 42 00:35:18 1975
Prokop Agata
84 ·
9 2 00:23:10 1989
Puchalski Grzegorz
76 · RunFourFun
11 9 00:23:14 1988
Rajczyk Beata
13
98 45 00:36:11 1968
Rasiak Katarzyna
78
- - - 1992
Rosa Tomasz
130 ·
67 44 00:30:23 1990
Rudzewicz Mariusz
32
43 32 00:27:40 1984
Rutkowska Dorota
45 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
77 29 00:33:35 1972
Sadowski Kamil
71 ·
6 6 00:21:13 1994
Anonim
135
- - - 1989
Sawkulicz Tomasz
79 ·
23 19 00:24:14 1999
Schulz Magdalena
50
96 43 00:35:24 1997
Sejnota Grzegorz
156
10 8 00:23:13 1986
Semeniuk Igor
121 · / Nzoz AMIMED
29 23 00:24:58 1977
Serkowska Paulina
122
24 5 00:24:16 1994
Sieradzan Kamil
51 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
14 12 00:23:35 1995
Siwiela Katarzyna
166
53 15 00:28:50 1985