1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Konarski Bartosz
80 · Era Kawy
1 1 00:18:49 1977
Wasilewski Andrzej
74 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
2 2 00:18:55 1978
Orzechowski Kamil
212 · Orzech biegiem w nowe zycie
3 3 00:19:27 1988
Nowek Paweł
6 · Trigym Szczecin
4 4 00:19:49 1982
Staniszczak Łukasz
201 · Staniszczak TEAM
5 5 00:19:59 1993
Sadowski Kamil
71 ·
6 6 00:21:13 1994
Gorszka Damian
56 · Szczecin Biega
7 7 00:21:59 1997
Sobczak-Czynsz Anna
186
8 1 00:22:59 1985
Prokop Agata
84 ·
9 2 00:23:10 1989
Sejnota Grzegorz
156
10 8 00:23:13 1986
Puchalski Grzegorz
76 · RunFourFun / www.DRUGIEAUTO.pl
11 9 00:23:14 1988
Iwan Paweł
194 · Golęcino Team
12 10 00:23:20 1980
Pelc Marek
133 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
13 11 00:23:23 1983
Sieradzan Kamil
51 ·
14 12 00:23:35 1995
Charęza Marcin
95 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
15 13 00:23:38 1980
Charowski Marcin
147
16 14 00:23:39 1980
Kubiak Gosia
126
17 3 00:23:42 1993
Wozniak Dariusz
131 · Van Graaf biega / VAN GRAAF GmbH Sp.k.
18 15 00:23:48 1988
Lewandowski Daniel
21 · Aktywne Lisewo
19 16 00:23:51 1990
Zając Remigiusz
83 ·
20 17 00:23:56 1994
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
151 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
21 4 00:24:00 1994
Stopczyński Mateusz
139 ·
22 18 00:24:04 1988
Sawkulicz Tomasz
79 ·
23 19 00:24:14 1999
Serkowska Paulina
122
24 5 00:24:16 1994
Kienitz Jakub
226
25 20 00:24:31 1994
POPŁAWSKA WERONIKA
53 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
26 6 00:24:36 1981
Szarmach Dariusz
77
27 21 00:24:43 1974
Legęć jerzy
187 · Raz Szczecin
28 22 00:24:50 1961
Semeniuk Igor
121 · Semeniuk Interior Design
29 23 00:24:58 1977
Lemiński Artur
97 · Art-Uro
30 24 00:25:08 1977
Lenc Karol
123 · Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego K...
31 25 00:25:13 1993
Łabacz Monika
165 ·
32 7 00:25:23 1977
Twarowski Michał
160
33 26 00:25:29 1988
Lewaniak Elżbieta
198
34 8 00:25:34 1976
Główczyński Bartosz
117 · ActiveHead
35 27 00:25:44 1982
Wolski Tomasz
196 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
36 28 00:25:49 1972
Szymczak Robert
195 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
37 29 00:26:13 1975
Lisiński Janusz
231 ·
38 30 00:26:30 1985
Kłaczkiewicz Alicja
2 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
39 9 00:26:44 1985
Kawczyńska Maja
154
40 10 00:26:50 2002
Trybel Olga
148 ·
41 11 00:26:59 1983
Probola Grzegorz
9 · Gryfus Szczecin
42 31 00:27:29 1974
Rudzewicz Mariusz
32
43 32 00:27:40 1984
Manduk Czyżyk Nina
92 · MediConsult / MediConsult
44 12 00:27:52 1981
Krużyński Mariusz
28 ·
45 33 00:28:05 1991
Wyka Łukasz
99 ·
46 34 00:28:06 1985
Staniszczak Zenon
202 · Staniszczak TEAM
47 35 00:28:09 1963
Bober Łukasz
64 ·
48 36 00:28:22 1980
Traczyk Tomasz
138
49 37 00:28:36 1979
Główczyńska Ewa
116
50 13 00:28:43 2012
Czarnota Andrzej
191 ·
51 38 00:28:48 1971
Szczepaniak Izabela
68
52 14 00:28:48 1990
Siwiela Katarzyna
166
53 15 00:28:50 1985
Wesołowska Paulina
67 · / Polchar
54 16 00:28:52 1990
Bosacka Jadwiga
162 · GS
55 17 00:29:09 1994
Korzelecki Szymon
211 ·
56 39 00:29:09 2005
Anonim
82
57 18 00:29:17 1990
Pacyna Renata
164 · FIEGEbiega
58 19 00:29:25 1973
Kaczmarek Arleta
143 · Kobiece Bieganie
59 20 00:29:26 1981
Wiącek Anna
142 · Kobiece Bieganie
60 21 00:29:26 1975
Wołosiewicz Paweł
36
61 40 00:29:36 1992
Wiśniewski Czesław
72 · Maratończyk Szczecin
62 41 00:29:55 1951
Natalczyk Ewelina
10
63 22 00:30:00 1985
Nowakowska Adriana
15
64 23 00:30:00 1976
Czyżyk Przemysław
91
65 42 00:30:06 1980
Dominiak Tomasz
93 · +Pharma Polska Sp. z o.o.
66 43 00:30:21 1979
Rosa Tomasz
130 ·
67 44 00:30:23 1990
Mierzwa-Wolska Małgorzata
197 · UMCS BIEGA
68 24 00:30:30 1976
Główczyńska Emilia
118 · AciveHead
69 25 00:30:33 1982
Olender Anna
179 ·
70 26 00:30:33 1997
Bośko Paulina
96
71 27 00:30:48 1990
Ziajor Piotr
100 · God Team
72 45 00:30:52 1974
Kaczmarek Krystian
167
73 46 00:30:53 1987
Kawczyński Maciej
153 · Raz Szczecin
74 47 00:32:03 1973
Ziajor Dominika
101 · God Team
75 28 00:32:17 2006
Pietrusewicz Marcin
159 ·
76 48 00:32:51 1983
Rutkowska Dorota
45
77 29 00:33:35 1972
Gasztold Renata
46
78 30 00:33:36 1976
Włodarczyk Edyta
180 · Klinika Urologii i Onkologi...
79 31 00:33:45 1975
Matecki Adrian
98 · PUM SZCZECIN
80 49 00:33:56 2000
Niwiński Bartosz
230
81 - 00:34:19 1984
Ziajor Beata
102 · / God Team
82 32 00:34:25 1976
Brzóska Wojciech
137 ·
83 50 00:34:48 1981
Ostyńska Agnieszka
103 · Van Graaf biega / VAN GRAAF GmbH Sp.k.
84 33 00:34:48 1981
Żywicka Barbara
105 · Van Graaf biega / VAN GRAAF GmbH Sp.k.
85 34 00:34:48 1972
Lewandowski Janusz
11 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
86 51 00:34:49 1959
Urbanowski Kacper
119 · Van Graaf biega / VAN GRAAF GmbH Sp.k.
87 52 00:34:49 1995
Jemielity Julita
128 · Van Graaf biega / VAN GRAAF GmbH Sp.k.
88 35 00:34:50 1981
Pietranis Wioletta
114 · Van Graaf biega / VAN GRAAF GmbH Sp.k.
89 36 00:34:51 1972
Trojanowska Lidia
132 · Van Graaf biega / VAN GRAAF GmbH Sp.k.
90 37 00:34:52 1984
Łuczyńska Katarzyna
38 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
91 38 00:35:00 1983
Herian Gosia
37
92 39 00:35:01 1985
Działowska Sara
210 ·
93 40 00:35:03 1992
Pacholczyk Małgorzata
104 · Pachołki
94 41 00:35:10 1961
Probola Monika
1 ·
95 42 00:35:18 1975
Schulz Magdalena
50
96 43 00:35:24 1997
Szymczak Magdalena
8 ·
97 44 00:35:35 1989
Rajczyk Beata
13
98 45 00:36:11 1968
Wójcis Alina
39
99 46 00:36:18 1967
Matecka Gabriela
108
100 47 00:36:21 2006