Nowicka Małgorzata
624
·
|
112
|
92
|
01:12:37 |
1976
|
SŁOWIŃSKA IRENA
558
·
|
111
|
91
|
01:12:35 |
1968
|
KOCZALSKA ANNA
543
·
/ PMR GÓRNA
|
110
|
90
|
01:02:33 |
1970
|
Ludwicka Weronika
586
|
109
|
89
|
01:02:31 |
1984
|
Górka Joanna
579
·
|
108
|
88
|
01:02:30 |
1979
|
Miziewicz-Groszczyk Ilona
526
·
/ Hisert sp. z o.o.
|
107
|
87
|
01:02:29 |
1976
|
Grygorcewicz Anna
584
·
/ DCC Grygorcewicz Developmen...
|
106
|
86
|
01:02:29 |
1977
|
RAWSKA MAŁGORZATA
540
·
/ PMR GÓRNA
|
105
|
85
|
01:02:26 |
1965
|
Pawłowska Małgorzata
541
·
/ PMR GÓRNA
|
104
|
84
|
01:02:21 |
1973
|
Hetmanowicz Barbara
593
· PTTK Wkrzanie
/ Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa "...
|
103
|
83
|
01:00:47 |
1964
|
Niedźwiecki Paweł
559
· Futymka Team
|
102
|
17
|
00:58:12 |
1978
|
TARASZKIEWICZ-MICHALSKA EMILIA
6
· ALIEN TEAM
/ ALIEN Nauka Jazdy Emilia Ta...
|
99
|
82
|
00:51:42 |
1982
|
Nowak Joanna
594
· ALIEN TEAM
/ ALIEN Nauka Jazdy Emilia Ta...
|
98
|
81
|
00:51:42 |
1977
|
Nolan Grażyna
616
·
|
97
|
80
|
00:50:51 |
1972
|
Kalińska Ada
617
·
|
96
|
79
|
00:50:49 |
1997
|
Bojda Edyta
615
·
|
95
|
78
|
00:50:49 |
1982
|
Gryskow Małgorzata
4
· ALIEN TEAM
/ ALIEN Nauka Jazdy Emilia Ta...
|
94
|
77
|
00:50:41 |
1988
|
MICHALSKI PIOTR
592
· ALIEN TEAM
/ ALIEN Nauka Jazdy Emilia Ta...
|
93
|
16
|
00:50:39 |
1961
|
Staszewska Agata
527
·
|
92
|
76
|
00:49:36 |
1978
|
Rusakowicz Izabela
600
·
|
91
|
75
|
00:49:34 |
1977
|
Tomaszewska Bogna
535
·
|
90
|
74
|
00:49:15 |
1972
|
Komar-Nitkowska Monika
509
·
|
89
|
73
|
00:49:13 |
1991
|
Stokwisz Joanna
614
·
|
88
|
72
|
00:48:50 |
1978
|
Góralska Magda
506
·
|
87
|
71
|
00:48:36 |
1982
|
Kostrzewa Paulina
504
|
86
|
70
|
00:48:36 |
1986
|
Walewska Edyta
508
|
85
|
69
|
00:48:07 |
1978
|
Kędzierska Kasia
561
|
84
|
68
|
00:47:53 |
1984
|
Kędzierska Anna
562
|
83
|
67
|
00:47:52 |
1981
|
Żaboklicka Monika
620
|
82
|
66
|
00:47:49 |
1973
|
Szulc Magdalena
604
·
|
81
|
65
|
00:47:47 |
1959
|
Szreder-Piernicka Aneta
602
· Zarząd Morskich Portów Szcz...
|
80
|
64
|
00:47:47 |
1973
|
Krawczyk Barbara
611
· Futymka Team
|
79
|
63
|
00:47:46 |
1970
|
Kusy Paulina
572
|
78
|
62
|
00:47:39 |
1984
|
Olszowska Joanna
564
·
|
77
|
61
|
00:47:37 |
1973
|
Bujnowska Anita
571
|
76
|
60
|
00:47:35 |
1990
|
Celeban Izabela
618
·
|
75
|
59
|
00:47:32 |
1981
|
Szafran Robert
627
· Chore wariaty
/ Krokus
|
74
|
15
|
00:47:31 |
1973
|
Kapłun Beata
608
|
73
|
58
|
00:47:31 |
1968
|
Księżak Alicja
1
|
72
|
57
|
00:47:23 |
1973
|
Sadowska Julia
2
·
|
71
|
56
|
00:47:21 |
2000
|
Sołtys Franka
9
|
70
|
55
|
00:47:19 |
1961
|
Kłapouch Ewa
521
·
|
69
|
54
|
00:46:49 |
1983
|
Juzyszyn Lidia
520
·
|
68
|
53
|
00:46:46 |
1982
|
Michalak Monika
524
· Futymka Team
|
67
|
52
|
00:45:25 |
1977
|
Kwiatek Barbara
576
·
|
66
|
51
|
00:45:20 |
1968
|
Lachowicz Dorota
578
·
|
65
|
50
|
00:45:19 |
1967
|
Bosacka Monika
597
|
64
|
49
|
00:45:14 |
1967
|
Borzdyńska Małgorzata
534
·
|
63
|
48
|
00:45:07 |
1973
|
Mondzelewska Beata
536
·
|
62
|
47
|
00:45:07 |
1972
|
Czerwińska-Cendrowska Karolina
528
|
60
|
46
|
00:44:40 |
1984
|
Wiśniewska Monika
628
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
59
|
45
|
00:44:35 |
1986
|
Kamińska Joanna
582
·
|
58
|
44
|
00:43:32 |
1983
|
Rybińska Barbara
606
· V LO
|
57
|
43
|
00:43:25 |
1957
|
Miklas Aleksandra
514
· Walking Warriors
|
56
|
42
|
00:43:18 |
1984
|
Rakowska Dorota
549
· KS Pogodni Nordikowcy Szczecin
|
55
|
41
|
00:43:12 |
1971
|
Guz Lucyna
507
|
54
|
40
|
00:43:06 |
1980
|
Janowska - Paszkowska Joanna
568
· Muffinkowe Morsy
|
53
|
39
|
00:42:42 |
1983
|
MARCZEWSKA Marta
519
·
|
52
|
38
|
00:42:40 |
1979
|
Galezowska Jolanta
522
·
|
51
|
37
|
00:42:31 |
1957
|
Klityńska Agnieszka
555
· NIEZRZESZONY
|
50
|
36
|
00:42:09 |
1980
|
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
607
· Drużyna Korczaka
|
49
|
14
|
00:42:08 |
1981
|
Trojanowska Anna
609
· Autonomiczna Akademia Aikido
|
48
|
35
|
00:42:02 |
2001
|
Zdobylak Anna
502
·
|
47
|
34
|
00:41:56 |
1970
|
Futyma Karolina
556
· Futymka Team
|
46
|
33
|
00:41:42 |
1988
|
Sajewicz Magdalena
589
· Walking Warriors
|
45
|
32
|
00:41:35 |
1987
|
Pozniewicz Kamila
605
·
|
44
|
31
|
00:41:32 |
1975
|
Sielicka Agnieszka
516
·
|
43
|
30
|
00:41:15 |
1971
|
Litwiniak Izabela
557
· Futymka Team
|
42
|
29
|
00:40:56 |
1974
|
Jacyna Miroslaw
621
· Trigym Szczecin
/ Hapag Lloyd
|
41
|
13
|
00:40:51 |
1964
|
Matecka Agnieszka
612
· KS Pogodni Nordikowcy Szczecin
|
40
|
28
|
00:40:44 |
1983
|
Kłosowska Kasia
587
· KS Pogodni Nordikowcy Szczecin
|
39
|
27
|
00:40:44 |
1976
|
Słaboszewska Elżbieta
517
· KS Pogodni Nordikowcy Szczecin
|
38
|
26
|
00:40:39 |
1968
|
Nowak Aneta
554
· Futymka Team
|
37
|
25
|
00:40:38 |
1973
|
Protasiewicz Agnieszka
505
· Futymka Team
|
36
|
24
|
00:40:16 |
1979
|
Natalczyk Ewelina
515
|
35
|
23
|
00:40:16 |
1985
|
Ledzion Robert
591
· Muffinkowe Morsy
|
34
|
12
|
00:40:11 |
1970
|
Szewczuk Małgorzata
501
· KS Pogodni Nordikowcy Szczecin
|
33
|
22
|
00:40:00 |
1973
|
Anonim
588
· KS Pogodni Nordikowcy
|
32
|
21
|
00:39:39 |
1984
|
Kowalska-Wnykowska Joanna
10
· KS Pogodni Nordikowcy Szczecin
|
31
|
20
|
00:39:37 |
1981
|
Faleński Rafał
547
· Walking Warriors
|
30
|
11
|
00:39:28 |
1978
|
Górska Dorota
8
· Autonomiczna Akademia Aikido
|
29
|
19
|
00:39:25 |
1968
|
Królak Karolina
563
· Raz Szczecin
|
28
|
18
|
00:39:13 |
1974
|
Lener Sławomir
625
· Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
|
27
|
10
|
00:39:10 |
1955
|
Jakimowicz Liliana
5
·
|
26
|
17
|
00:39:10 |
1970
|
Grabowska Anna
552
·
|
25
|
16
|
00:39:04 |
1986
|
Kupraszewicz Magdalena
580
· KS Pogodni Nordikowcy Szczecin
|
24
|
15
|
00:38:31 |
1980
|
Komarzewska Katarzyna
577
· KS Pogodni Nordikowcy Szczecin
|
23
|
14
|
00:38:26 |
1977
|
Parchimowicz Janusz
603
|
22
|
9
|
00:38:24 |
1955
|
MALINOWSKA MARZENA
538
· Futymka Team
|
21
|
13
|
00:38:05 |
1966
|
Szubert -Adamska Ewelina
7
· Futymka Team
|
20
|
12
|
00:37:52 |
1973
|
Bondia Aga
529
·
|
19
|
11
|
00:37:52 |
1978
|
FRĘŚKO Ewelina
539
· KS Pogodni Nordikowcy Szczecin
|
18
|
10
|
00:37:35 |
1983
|
Górska Agnieszka
599
· Szalone Wilczyce
|
17
|
9
|
00:37:10 |
1976
|
Rutkowska Dorota
569
· KS Pogodni Nordikowcy Szczecin
|
16
|
8
|
00:36:57 |
1968
|
Bąk Antek
626
· Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
|
15
|
8
|
00:36:35 |
1961
|
Kubik Krystian
590
· RunGryf Gryfice
/ RunGryf Gryfice
|
14
|
7
|
00:36:27 |
1993
|
Matecki Adrian
566
· Chabrowe chodniki
|
13
|
6
|
00:36:21 |
2000
|
snela-daleszynska sabrina
553
· ŁĘKNA KRÓL
|
12
|
7
|
00:35:39 |
1980
|
Błąd-Waszkiewicz Wanda
525
|
11
|
6
|
00:35:38 |
1980
|
Zdanuk Artur
551
· Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
|
10
|
5
|
00:34:37 |
1971
|