Zygoń Artur
28
|
1987
|
Zieliński Grzegorz
35
·
|
1982
|
Zielińska Alisa
34
·
/ EPOS
|
1984
|
Zielińska Joanna
13
|
1981
|
Wyrostek Radek
29
·
|
1976
|
Wolska Anna
11
· Arielka Team
|
1980
|
Wojnarowicz Monika
12
· VegeRunners
|
1986
|
Wiśniewski Czesław
49
· Maratończyk Szczecin
|
1951
|
Więckowska Joanna
82
·
|
1992
|
Trofimova Victoria
17
· Running Red Squirrel
|
1986
|
Śmigielski Bartosz
48
·
|
1998
|
Szymański Artur
2
· BS Family Team
|
1976
|
Szubert -Adamska Ewelina
60
· Futymka Team
|
1973
|
Susza Małgorzata
88
|
1979
|
Strzelec Tomasz
5
· Kb Hermes Gryfino
|
1975
|
Staszewska Agata
55
·
|
1978
|
Siwak Łukasz
42
· KB Pionier Szczecin
|
1989
|
Schulz Magdalena
18
|
1997
|
Sapigórska Marta
72
·
|
1985
|
Ruta Przemysław
3
· Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Pol...
|
1981
|
Runowicz Izabela
52
·
|
1990
|
Rudziewicz Michał
71
|
1981
|
Rudziewicz Urszula
70
|
1983
|
Rogala Jan
27
·
|
1995
|
Przyłuska Mirosława
77
· Raz Szczecin
|
1952
|
Protasiewicz Agnieszka
50
· Futymka Team
|
1979
|
Piotrowski Michał
26
·
|
1985
|
Piotrowski Patryk
47
·
|
1994
|
Olejnik Oliwia
85
·
|
2003
|
OLEJNICZAK Konrad
75
· Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
|
1975
|
Niedźwiecki Paweł
63
· Futymka Team
|
1978
|
Natalczyk Ewelina
54
·
|
1985
|
Mówiński Tomasz
8
|
1972
|
Mikucka-Tararum Anna
84
·
|
1983
|
Mikołajek Weronika
76
·
|
1991
|
Mikołajek Wioletta
65
·
|
1966
|
Michalak Monika
62
· Futymka Team
|
1977
|
Matecki Adrian
6
· Chabrowe chodniki
|
2000
|
Markiewicz Agnieszka
20
·
|
1978
|
Markiewicz Kamil
81
· zaliniametyteam
/ Bridgestone Stargard
|
1993
|
Małek Konrad
38
·
|
1997
|
Majzel Tomasz
46
· Szczecin
|
1965
|
Majewska Aleksandra
4
· KB Pionier Szczecin
|
1992
|
Mackiewicz Artur
21
· Długobieganie
|
1975
|
Mackiewicz Magdalena
66
· Długobieganie
|
1979
|
Litwiniak Izabela
53
· Futymka Team
|
1974
|
Liczbińska Małgorzata
24
·
|
1996
|
Lewandowski Janusz
15
· Parkrun Szczecin
|
1959
|
Leszkiewicz Karolina
25
·
|
1998
|
Kuszmar Andrzej
39
· ON The Way Koszalin
|
1983
|
Kusiewicz Agnieszka
56
· Sowa Bukowa
|
1978
|
Kurlej Mariusz
19
· Kb Hermes Gryfino
|
1968
|
Kurasińska Dorota
51
· Raz Szczecin
/ Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
|
1972
|
Krzywania Helena
30
·
|
1983
|
Kowalski Cezary
37
· Parkrun Szczecin
|
1964
|
Kowalski Tomasz
45
·
|
1991
|
Koszalska Marta
68
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
1980
|
Korus Sebastian
23
|
1996
|
Komorowski Michał
9
· Wydział Pościgowy
|
1986
|
Kolska Lena
16
· Raz Szczecin
|
1989
|
Knap Sylwia
31
|
1989
|
Kluz Aleksandra
1
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
1980
|
Kizyma Adrian
32
|
2000
|
Kaźmierczak Norbert
59
· TupTup Team
|
1976
|
Jędruch Beata
41
·
|
1977
|
Jędruch Rafał
40
|
1976
|
Jaworska Katarzyna
7
·
|
1993
|
Jarczak Filip
80
·
|
1987
|
Jankowski Michał
78
·
|
1986
|
Imianowska Ewa
57
|
1976
|
Haraszczuk Krystian
69
· grupa NEON
|
1987
|
Gorszka Damian
44
· Szczecin Biega
|
1997
|
Gapiński Rafał
22
· ProGdar Marathon Team
|
1975
|
Gabryś Karolina
36
|
1999
|
Futyma Karolina
61
· Futymka Team
|
1988
|
Fałat Katarzyna
64
·
|
1992
|
Dzięgiel Ada
33
·
|
2004
|
Dmochowska-Piotrowska Monika
14
·
|
1995
|
Danilewicz Wojciech
43
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
1966
|
Czyżewski Tomasz
86
· TeNet Runners Team Szczecin
|
1978
|
Czyżewska Lucyna
87
· KuCzyki
|
1980
|
Ciesielski Paweł
74
· KS ŚWIT SZCZECIN
/ GO FUTURE
|
1977
|
Ciesielska Zofia
73
·
|
2004
|
Chodziak Marcin
10
|
1983
|
Ceberek-Płotczyk Marcelina
67
|
1955
|
Bielecka Monika
58
· TupTup Team
|
1978
|
Anonim
83
·
|
1979
|
Bącik Aneta
79
|
1977
|