1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Aleksandrov Denys
19
10 10 00:20:59 1992
Andrzejewska Sylwia
73
130 58 00:33:33 1989
Anielski Michał
154
40 32 00:25:17 1989
Babiło Natalia
70
82 27 00:27:59 1990
Babyszko Alicja
164
- - - 1985
Bącik Aneta
13
80 25 00:27:47 1977
Bejster Przemysław
163 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
88 58 00:28:12 1958
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
48 · TymTriTeam
24 3 00:24:05 1984
Biegański Piotr
67
- - - 1986
Bielecka Monika
38 · TupTup Team
- - - 1978
Birula Michał
84 · xRunners
38 30 00:25:28 1987
Bobrowicz Jakub
140 · SGO Szczecin
68 50 00:27:14 1982
Boguszewska Karolina
36 · Anemia
121 50 00:31:44 1985
Borodziuk Magdalena
173 · 4 Warmińsko Mazurska Brygad...
101 36 00:30:12 1975
Borowy Krzysztof
180
21 20 00:22:25 1996
Broniewicz Paweł
126
63 47 00:26:47 1994
Brożyna Miłosz
74
91 60 00:28:30 1993
BZDYRA SYLWIA
47
- - - 1990
Charkot Magda
31
34 7 00:25:01 1991
Cichocka Marta
169 · Trigym Szczecin
54 13 00:26:34 1988
Czerwińska Gabriela
111
151 77 00:37:22 1991
Dajnowiec Konrad
21
- - - 1988
Dercz Mateusz
157
74 53 00:27:34 1991
Desz Sebastian
15
106 66 00:30:26 1989
Dominiak Anna
116
119 49 00:31:33 1981
Dziemiańczyk Joanna
79
159 83 00:42:39 1970
Fabiszak ANETA
58
143 70 00:36:20 1989
Fąferek Piotr
17 · Trigym
8 8 00:20:47 1987
Furmański Marcin
52 · Green Essence / 1986
44 34 00:25:53 1986
Gierchowska Monika
30 · BBL Police
118 48 00:31:33 1992
Glaza Aleksandra
177
122 51 00:31:58 1982
Glinkowski Kamil
83
29 26 00:24:35 1998
Gołubowicz Marzena
117 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
58 14 00:26:37 1983
Gołuch Magdalena
148
98 34 00:29:50 1992
Gołuch Mateusz
43
35 28 00:25:10 1992
Gońka Iwona
189 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
124 53 00:32:04 1968
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
37
31 5 00:24:54 1986
Górska Magdalena
103
161 84 00:43:00 1979
Grondke-Trąbska Justyna
188 · Aesthetic J.G.T.
147 73 00:36:39 1985
Grygorcewicz Justyna
24
33 6 00:25:00 1991
Grzegorczyk Marcin
64 · Wolf Team
3 3 00:19:50 1988
Gulbinowicz Paweł
170 · Legiony Ulicy
45 35 00:25:51 1979
Halejcio Krzysztof
149
22 21 00:23:22 1977
Hałas Renata
144 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
- - - 1969
Handke Justyna
42
104 39 00:30:25 1987
Haściło Krzysztof
98
67 49 00:27:13 1977
Helman Mariusz
118
12 12 00:21:05 1987
Heydebreck daniel
45
52 41 00:26:22 1990
Anonim
11
23 2 00:23:24 1987
Jakóbek Wojciech
153
32 27 00:24:47 1998
Jarczewski Damian
185
65 48 00:27:02 1988
JARNUCZAK Monika
5
141 68 00:35:57 1984
Jarosławska Jowita
59
87 30 00:28:14 1986
Jarosławska Sandra
40
41 9 00:25:37 1990
Jarska Zuzia
174
136 63 00:35:04 2000
Kaczmarek Arleta
77 · Kobiece Bieganie
105 40 00:30:18 1981
Kalitowski Przemysław
166
55 42 00:26:38 1992
Kałużny Krzysztof
182
134 73 00:33:50 1983
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
75 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1 1 00:19:11 1985
Karczmarczyk Adriana
141
152 78 00:37:31 1984
Karwowska-Dąbrowska Karolina
132 · brak / brak
69 19 00:27:17 1981
Kaźmierczak Norbert
39 · TupTup Team
- - - 1976
Kędziora Piotr
50
7 7 00:20:37 1989
Kiełkowska Kasia
114
113 44 00:31:10 1985
Kisz Przemysław
162 · KB PIONIER
2 2 00:19:26 1975
Klimek Krzysztof
110 · Krzysztof Klimek
78 55 00:27:10 1979
Kluz Bogusz
62
27 24 00:24:12 1994
Kołodziejczyk Monika
107
145 72 00:36:27 1983
Kołodziejski Wojtek
151
57 44 00:26:35 1983
Komorowski Michał
109 · Wydział Pościgowy
72 52 00:27:12 1986
Kondzioła Monika
152
126 55 00:33:18 1981
Koniec Martyna
176
- - - 2000
Konratowska Ola
10 · Termoorganika
90 31 00:28:07 1980
Korczak Agnieszka
129
117 47 00:31:21 1977
Korczak Paweł
128
56 43 00:26:33 1977
Kos Piotr
95 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
112 69 00:31:01 1956
Kowalska Anna
121
158 82 00:42:38 1985
Koziniec Ewelina
186 · Drużyna Filipa
107 41 00:30:33 1978
Koziniec Krystian
187 · Drużyna Filipa / 1978
19 18 00:22:12 1978
Kozłowski Krzysztof
143 · Coloplast Business Centre S...
- - - 1988
Kraśniewska Bożena
2
84 29 00:27:58 1979
Kronenberg Maya
122
16 1 00:21:54 1994
Król Krzysztof
4
- - - 1988
Król Magdalena
161
133 61 00:33:53 1986
Krużberska Katarzyna
46 · KU AZS Uniwersytet Szczeciński
42 10 00:25:45 1998
Krzywiec Marcin
14
- - - 1984
Kujawska Margerita
167
- - - 1974
Kulawinski Marek
106 · Kolobrzeg
96 63 00:29:29 1972
Kurzawa Filip
7
111 68 00:30:54 1991
Lebiedziewska Natalia
99 · Kobiece Bieganie
70 20 00:27:18 1984
Lencewicz Grzegorz
78 · Husaria Race Team
46 36 00:25:50 1984
Liashenko Liliia
20
73 21 00:27:33 1994
Liczbińska Małgorzata
28
139 66 00:35:13 1996
Lipka Mateusz
179 · ZUT w Szczecinie
157 76 00:40:50 1988
Łogin Łukasz
168
95 62 00:29:25 1988
Łozińska Olga
1
109 43 00:30:51 1987
Łukasik Michał
137
- - - 1983
Łukaszczyk Izabela
105
66 18 00:27:09 1989
Majcherek Paulina
130
164 87 00:50:26 1988
Makuch Marcin
146 · Makuszyny
17 16 00:22:08 1979