1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Staniszczak Łukasz
88 · Staniszczak TEAM
1 1 00:18:14 1993 Dyplom
Beu Jens
54 · SC Laage
2 2 00:19:05 1983 Dyplom
Pawlak Marek
10
3 3 00:19:26 1987 Dyplom
Nawrocki Konrad
33 · Raz Szczecin
4 4 00:19:32 1984 Dyplom
Piersiński Michał
118 · Raz Szczecin
5 5 00:19:33 1981 Dyplom
Staniszczak Paweł
90 · Staniszczak TEAM
6 6 00:19:37 1989 Dyplom
Sokołowski Rafał
43
7 7 00:20:26 1996 Dyplom
Maliszewski Piotr
69 · Raz Szczecin
8 8 00:20:48 1981 Dyplom
Dobosz Jerry
74 · KenyanRUN.com
9 9 00:21:27 1972 Dyplom
Seta Błażej
12
10 10 00:21:58 2000 Dyplom
Rotkiewicz Marek
27 · Goggle PAE Team
11 11 00:21:59 1977 Dyplom
Sułkowski Marek
2 · Raz Szczecin
12 12 00:22:27 1973 Dyplom
Staniszczak Zenon
89 · Staniszczak TEAM
13 13 00:23:06 1963 Dyplom
Bartoszewski Paweł
34 · L-bug RUN
14 14 00:23:15 1980 Dyplom
Kaźmierczak Norbert
106 · TupTup Team
15 15 00:23:49 1976 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
62 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
16 16 00:23:55 1984 Dyplom
Kulis Piotr
91 · Staniszczak TEAM
17 17 00:23:59 1993 Dyplom
Janka Joanna
7
18 1 00:24:02 1974 Dyplom
Hawrylak Marcin
21 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
19 18 00:24:42 1969 Dyplom
Pietrzykowski Tomasz
18 · Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN / Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
20 19 00:24:47 1976 Dyplom
Wrębiak Dariusz
38 · Raz Szczecin
21 20 00:24:53 1974 Dyplom
Wolski Tomasz
113 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
22 21 00:24:53 1972 Dyplom
Michałowski Tomasz
28
23 22 00:25:05 1979 Dyplom
Pommerehne Lena
114 · Sportclub Laage
24 2 00:25:11 2005 Dyplom
Pommerehne Sophie
108 · Sportclub Laage
25 3 00:25:11 2005 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
76 · Raz Szczecin
26 4 00:25:14 1969 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
30 · Raz Szczecin
27 23 00:25:24 1961 Dyplom
Wróblewski Jarosław
32 · Raz Szczecin
28 24 00:25:30 1973 Dyplom
Kamiński Roman
95 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
29 25 00:25:36 1956 Dyplom
Błachnio Krzysztof
37 · Raz Szczecin
30 26 00:25:45 1965 Dyplom
Rudzewicz Mariusz
14
31 27 00:26:09 1984 Dyplom
Heuck Johanna
60 · SC Laage
32 5 00:26:10 2009 Dyplom
Heuck Sophia
61 · SC Laage
33 6 00:26:11 1979 Dyplom
Boldt Pia Joelina
59 · SC Laage
34 7 00:26:13 2007 Dyplom
Göllnitz Juliane
57 · SC Laage
35 8 00:26:13 2006 Dyplom
Jaskulska Danuta
94
36 9 00:26:32 1955 Dyplom
Jaskulski Arkadiusz
93 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
37 28 00:26:32 1957 Dyplom
Gozdur Rafał
73 · Raz Szczecin
38 29 00:26:39 1991 Dyplom
Stańczyk Sławomir
5 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
39 30 00:26:39 1988 Dyplom
Turski Bogdan
117
40 31 00:26:42 1960 Dyplom
Piętka Grzegorz
70 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
41 32 00:26:43 1973 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Maja
31
42 10 00:27:07 2002 Dyplom
Wiciak Natalia
42
43 11 00:27:09 1984 Dyplom
Mikołajuk Aneta
6
44 12 00:27:23 1974 Dyplom
Kwiatkowski Olaf
48 · KOS BnO Szczecin
45 33 00:27:26 2005 Dyplom
Pasztor Anna
49 · szymiteam
46 13 00:27:29 1990 Dyplom
Zielińska Monika
115
47 14 00:27:32 1979 Dyplom
Dreßler Danka
85 · SVG Eggesin 90
48 15 00:27:34 2006 Dyplom
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
20 · Zachpom.Centrum Onkologii
49 16 00:27:48 1972 Dyplom
Göllnitz Olaf
58 · SC Laage / Göllnitz Umwelttechnik GmbH
50 34 00:28:00 1969 Dyplom
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
81 · Apptimia
51 17 00:28:13 1994 Dyplom
Sterna Ewelina
45 · Raz Szczecin
52 18 00:28:35 1976 Dyplom
Szulc Monika
56 · Raz Szczecin
53 19 00:28:35 1974 Dyplom
Tryczyk Agnieszka
46
54 20 00:28:35 1982 Dyplom
Sprogis-Pietruczuk Katarzyna
97
55 21 00:28:37 1983 Dyplom
Piegat Agnieszka
104
56 22 00:28:48 1981 Dyplom
Rubaj-Fiedziuszko Anna
22 · Szalone Wilczyce
57 23 00:28:53 1985 Dyplom
Anonim
82
58 35 00:29:01 1997
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
3
59 24 00:29:03 1986 Dyplom
Beu Katja
50 · SC Laage / SC Laage
60 25 00:29:06 1983 Dyplom
Gabert Beata
77 · Raz Szczecin
61 26 00:29:38 1971 Dyplom
Roman Krzysztof
83 · Monia Gym
62 36 00:29:42 1976 Dyplom
Nowak Marta
71 · Raz Szczecin
63 27 00:29:43 1989 Dyplom
Imianowska Ewa
103
64 28 00:30:29 1976 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Iwona
92
65 29 00:30:34 1978 Dyplom
Żakowska-Żych Anna
107
66 30 00:30:35 1980 Dyplom
Rewers Artur
16 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
67 37 00:31:31 1973 Dyplom
Anonim
55
68 31 00:31:49 1986
Popiół Izabela
11
69 32 00:32:15 1971 Dyplom
Raith Lennox
87 · Sportclub Laage
70 38 00:32:16 2006 Dyplom
Błachnio Dorota
52 · Raz Szczecin
71 33 00:32:44 1966 Dyplom
Dziamara Kacper
111 · Blue TN
72 39 00:32:45 1996 Dyplom
Witczak Dorota
112 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
73 34 00:32:46 1992 Dyplom
Beu Hannah
53 · SC Laage
74 35 00:33:10 2006 Dyplom
Beu Emma
51 · SC Laage
75 36 00:33:10 2006 Dyplom
Stachowski Andrzej
80 · MoniaGym
76 40 00:33:25 1968 Dyplom
Rewers Aleksandra
15
77 37 00:33:51 1981 Dyplom
Stache Andre
17 · Sportclub Laage
78 41 00:34:01 1965 Dyplom
Pietrzykowska Magdalena
19
79 38 00:34:04 1976 Dyplom
Ledzion Robert
116 · PRAWA STRONA MIASTA
80 42 00:34:52 1970 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Daniel
101 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
81 43 00:35:28 1982 Dyplom
Kurasińska Dorota
13 · Raz Szczecin/ Wieczorne Bie... / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
82 39 00:35:34 1972 Dyplom
Wiktorowska Katarzyna
4
83 40 00:35:35 1985 Dyplom
Wieloch Anna
98
84 41 00:36:03 1980 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Aleksandra
102
85 42 00:36:33 1983 Dyplom
Pietrewicz Karolina
110
86 43 00:36:38 1983 Dyplom
Lewicka Bogna
99 · Raz Szczecin / RAZ
87 44 00:36:47 1977 Dyplom
Dreßler Sora
84 · SVG Eggesin 90
88 45 00:37:45 2004 Dyplom
Dobosz Marta
72 · AblaAlabla
89 46 00:37:50 1982 Dyplom
Rutkowski Patryk
40
90 44 00:38:30 1990 Dyplom
Ochał Artur
96 · Gryfici-team
91 45 00:39:18 1967 Dyplom
Bodnar Zbigniew
39 · Bieg Korczaka
92 46 00:39:19 1948 Dyplom
Giniewski Piotr
36
93 47 00:39:59 1975 Dyplom
Przyłuska Mirosława
67 · Raz Szczecin
94 47 00:40:18 1952 Dyplom
Łobodzińska Wanda
75 · Raz Szczecin
95 48 00:40:50 1957 Dyplom
Skowroń-Giniewska Katarzyna
35
96 49 00:43:38 1977 Dyplom
Bielecka Monika
105 · TupTup Team
97 50 00:46:01 1978 Dyplom
Woźniewska Grażyna
25 · Szalone Wilczyce
98 51 00:49:22 1962 Dyplom
Górska Agnieszka
23 · Szalone Wilczyce
99 52 00:50:07 1976 Dyplom
Pietaś Sława
29 · Szalone Wilczyce
100 53 00:50:58 1960 Dyplom