Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Sieczkowski Michał
340 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1 1 00:36:35 1983
Hoppe Grzegorz
347 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2 2 00:37:41 1984
Wojnach Andrzej
301 · Szczecin
3 3 00:38:32 1970
Wasilewski Andrzej
332
4 4 00:40:07 1978
Chrobot Maciej
309 · 1987
5 5 00:40:23 1987
Żywicki Janusz
122 · KB Pionier Szczecin
6 6 00:40:42 1968
Szczepański Adam
358 · KB Pionier Szczecin
7 7 00:40:53 1985
Miszuk Sebastian
312
8 8 00:41:36 1982
Ułanowicz Tomasz
354 · Wiulga4
9 9 00:41:49 1971
Gorszka Damian
307 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
10 10 00:42:39 1997
Wesołowski Marcin
318
12 12 00:44:12 1984
Auguścik Marcin
327
13 13 00:45:31 1992
Dominiak Kamil
314 · Trigym Szczecin
14 14 00:46:17 1983
Nawrocki Piotr
326 · KB Pionier Szczecin
15 15 00:47:00 1968
Podwyszyński Sylwester
353 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
16 16 00:47:04 1973
Charlej Ireneusz
313 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
18 17 00:47:44 1972
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
357 · Intive S.A.
19 2 00:47:49 1994
Meyer Dawid
300 · TietoActive
20 18 00:48:12 1988
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
350 · TymTriTeam
22 3 00:48:26 1984
Kaźmierczak Norbert
400 · TupTup Team
23 20 00:48:51 1976
Fedeńczak Rafał
324
24 21 00:48:52 1991
Aramowicz Sławomir
348 · Inpost / Inpost
25 22 00:49:26 1982
Komarowski Tomasz
345 · Ampio Team
27 24 00:51:31 1989
Anonim
321
30 4 00:51:37 1988
Kowalik Dawid
351 · Grupa Kompas Team Open / Poczta Polska
31 27 00:51:45 1984
Hawryluk Anna
344 · Ampio Team
32 5 00:51:46 1991
Kusiak Magdalena
346 · Ampio Team
33 6 00:51:49 1991
Bartosiński Piotr
317 · PIERO55
35 28 00:52:09 1964
Szalewicz Małgorzata
310 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
36 29 00:52:14 1966
Stronikowski Wojciech
320 · Muay Running Team
37 30 00:52:28 1983
stronikowski kamil
337
38 31 00:52:29 1979
Rasiak Katarzyna
308
39 8 00:52:57 1992
Biernacki Andrzej
330
40 32 00:53:15 1978
Ułanowicz Katarzyna
356 · Wiulga4
42 9 00:54:07 1978
Anonim
323 · Raz Szczecin
47 35 00:54:27 1978
Szymczak Marcin
334 · Wkurw_Team
48 36 00:54:32 1978
Piwoni Jarosław
362
49 37 00:54:39 1979
Dziedzic Agnieszka
361
50 13 00:54:40 1989
HAJDUK MACIEJ
306 · Niebko Terror
51 38 00:54:45 1977
Hudecka Evelyn
303
52 14 00:54:57 1986
Parol Grzegorz
341
53 39 00:55:02 1977
Kamionka Andrzej
335
54 40 00:55:10 1983
Strojna-Grzybowska Marta
302 · Kalmar Runners
55 41 00:55:51 1987
Bobrowicz Jakub
319 · SGO Szczecin
56 42 00:55:57 1982
Naklicki Marcin
338
57 43 00:55:58 1983
Kolska Lena
339 · Wkurw_Team
58 15 00:56:09 1989
Pupek Małgorzata
325 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
60 16 00:57:26 1981
Łebkowski Karol
336 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
61 45 00:57:28 1980
Susza Małgorzata
304 · Kobiece Bieganie
62 17 00:58:45 1979
Białkowska Katarzyna
315 · Kobiece Bieganie
63 18 00:58:47 1977
Wisniewska Marta
322 · Patobieganie
68 20 01:00:05 1985
Sobczak-Kufel Ilona
329
71 22 01:01:20 1982
Kufel Krzysztof
328
72 50 01:01:20 1981
Jaksina Anna
352 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
73 23 01:07:30 1977
Pytel Anna
355 · Biegunki
75 24 01:08:08 1991
Lewandowska Agnieszka
363 · Kobiece Bieganie
76 25 01:09:42 1975
Perrot Magdalena
305 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
77 26 01:17:50 1979
Hawrylak Marcin
343 · Bieg Korczaka / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
79 52 01:18:50 1969
Runo Ela
311 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
80 28 01:19:58 1980