1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Badyłko Krystyna
1114
78 56 00:50:43 1948
Baradziej Patrycja
1007
101 76 00:54:36 1987
Bączkowska Wioletta
1009
82 60 00:50:54 1974
Belina Katarzyna
1076 · 1969
71 50 00:50:04 1969
Bernat Małgorzata
1013
67 47 00:49:25 1966
Bielak Monika
1012
69 48 00:49:29 1980
Bielańska Dorota
1108 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam / Stargard
35 20 00:44:56 1967
Bielański Mirosław
1109 · Stargard / Stargard
9 6 00:39:38 1960
Biranowska Gosia
1001
61 42 00:48:44 1979
Bładyko Aneta
1113
32 18 00:44:52 1978
Bogacka Ewa
1088 · Słoneczne Babeczki
55 38 00:47:56 1984
Borowska Magdalena
1090
19 7 00:43:05 1974
Borsiak Róża
1003
30 16 00:44:40 1974
Boruta Dominik
1053
62 20 00:48:43 1979
BRZEZIŃSKA Laura
1122
31 17 00:44:39 2006
Brzezińska Maria
1077
- - - 1958
Buczyk Maria
1040
76 54 00:50:30 1951
Bujnowska Anita
1093
- - - 1990
Butryn Magda
1069
56 39 00:47:54 1980
Ceberek-Płotczyk Marcelina
1073
25 11 00:44:11 1955
Cetera Janusz
1106 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
33 15 00:44:58 1959
Chmielewska Ewa
1078
93 70 00:53:16 1959
Chrost Teresa
1010
65 45 00:49:14 1962
Cichocka Katarzyna
1019
- - - 1982
Czepita-Muszyńska Joanna
1094
103 77 00:54:46 1978
Doering Kamila
1015
- - - 1993
Faleński Rafał
1047
23 14 00:43:38 1978
Ferfet Eliza
1104 · Szkoła języków Obcych Profe... / Szkoła języków obcych
52 35 00:47:26 1984
Frontczak Ireneusz
1033
45 17 00:46:36 1971
Giniewski Piotr
1060
13 9 00:41:24 1975
Gladkowska Iryna
1083
8 3 00:39:26 1978
Gładzik Anna
1079 · Kompas Team
28 14 00:44:21 1982
Goralska Kinga
1100 · Pani / Pani
57 40 00:48:10 1984
Górska Dorota
1061
17 6 00:42:04 1968
GRABOWSKA ALINA
1006 · SPSK 2
100 75 00:54:33 1971
Hołys Iga
1027
- - - 1985
Horba agnieszka
1050
29 15 00:44:37 1981
Jabłońska Danuta
1107 · 1957 / 1957
49 32 00:47:14 1957
Janowska Emilia
1046
27 13 00:44:23 1979
Janowska - Paszkowska Joanna
1102
- - - 1983
Jeziorski Artur
1087
14 10 00:41:43 1981
Kamińska Magdalena
1056 · PUM SZCZECIN
4 2 00:38:18 1982
Kaplewska Jolanta
1029
97 72 00:54:21 1962
Kapłun Beata
1058
63 43 00:48:50 1968
Kapłun Tamara
1016
89 66 00:52:15 1987
Każmierski Andrzej
1119
7 5 00:38:37 1964
Kołacka Anita
1051
47 30 00:46:44 1982
Kołacka Kasia
1049 · KAGIK
36 21 00:45:06 1971
Konarzewska Ewelina
1103
83 61 00:51:15 1977
kondzioła maria
1068
39 24 00:45:21 1949
Kopyś Magdalena
1071
109 82 00:55:42 1989
Kowalska Barbara
1055
43 27 00:45:54 1952
Kozłowski Łukasz
1117 · Klinika Urologii i Onkologi...
94 24 00:53:48 1990
Krupowies Jerzy
1118
41 16 00:45:26 1951
Anonim
1021 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
16 5 00:41:50 1976
Kubis Dominika
1124
85 63 00:52:00 1993
Kubis Markijan
1123
86 23 00:52:00 1991
Kuliszenko Joanna
1080
81 59 00:50:50 1967
Kupczyńska Magdalena
1054
107 80 00:55:03 1973
Kurpik Adam
1121
95 25 00:54:02 1992
Kwaśna Teresa
1041 · Lewaczki Team / 1956
80 58 00:50:49 1956
Ledzion Robert
1101
21 13 00:43:13 1970
Anonim
1085 · Art-Uro
10 7 00:39:48 1977
Lener Sławomir
1098 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
6 4 00:38:34 1955
Lewak Katarzyna
1042 · Lewaczki Team
79 57 00:50:45 1977
Lewandowska Wioletta
1014
99 74 00:54:34 1972
lipiński karol
1120 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz... / Urząd Miasta Szczecin
1 1 00:35:33 1977
Litwicka-Antczak Agnieszka
1063 · Kijki & szpilki
- - - 1984
Litwin Kasia
1084
60 41 00:48:42 1980
Łaga Karolina
1011
- - - 1995
Łoziuk Barbara
1064
66 46 00:49:20 1967
Łukojć Bernadetta
1043
90 67 00:52:44 1971
marchiel jelena
1023
11 4 00:39:55 1967
Marciniak Justyna
1002
91 68 00:52:42 1967
Mędrek Elżbieta
1034
46 29 00:46:32 1964
Miksza Kasia
1048 · Atomówki Stargard
44 28 00:46:19 1976
Molis Maria
1018
75 53 00:50:30 1972
Muszyński Paweł
1044
18 12 00:42:23 1978
Padok Magdalena
1070
51 34 00:47:24 1979
Petrykowska Sandraa
1017
88 65 00:52:13 1992
Popiołek Joanna
1045
50 33 00:47:26 1981
Popiołek Przemysław
1091
15 11 00:41:45 1977
Ratkowska Anna
1081
74 52 00:50:26 1966
Riedel Magdalena
1067 · Kijki & szpilki
- - - 1975
Rubaj -Fiedziuszko Anna
1052
24 10 00:43:42 1985
Ruszała Beata
1039
77 55 00:50:34 1968
Ruszała Gabriela
1036
64 44 00:49:04 1991
Ruszała Grażyna
1038
92 69 00:53:02 1996
RUSZAŁA JERZY
1133
12 8 00:40:30 1968
Sadowska Ewa
1025
- - - 1970
Sarnecka Alicja
1020
26 12 00:44:15 1978
Sielicka Agnieszka
1082 · Print Group Sp. z o.o.
48 31 00:46:52 1971
Sienkiewicz Jolanta
1030 · Dmuchawiec
105 79 00:54:55 1965
Sienkiewicz Małgorzata
1031
104 78 00:54:55 1990
Sienkiewicz Robert
1066 · Dmuchawiec
106 27 00:54:55 1966
Sikorski Andzrzej
1000
102 26 00:54:32 1945
Skowroń-Giniewska Katarzyna
1059
20 8 00:43:12 1977
Skubisz Małgorzata
1004
98 73 00:54:31 1967
Skubisz Witold
1005
59 19 00:48:26 1966
Słojewska Dorota
1072
53 36 00:47:38 1961