1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Baranowski Wojciech
104 · Team Kopeć
1 1 00:18:34 1985
Jackowiak Paweł
115 · ZALEWSKI PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
2 2 00:18:37 1984
Pacek Tomasz
73 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
3 3 00:18:58 1990
Zając Tomasz
123 · Murawski Team
4 4 00:19:07 1993
Skrzypkowiak Marcin
55 ·
5 5 00:19:12 1975
Mazur Konrad
59 ·
6 6 00:19:21 1990
Chmielewski Tomasz
77 ·
7 7 00:19:36 1981
Przytuła Jarosław
60 · ZALEWSKI PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
8 8 00:19:43 1985
Skrzypkowiak Jakub
70 ·
9 9 00:20:02 2002
Bąk Krystian
51 · Team Tempo Goleniów
10 10 00:20:12 1992
Maciejewicz Robert
78 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
11 11 00:20:29 1973
Janowicz Mateusz
50
12 12 00:20:33 1986
Anonim
53 · ZALEWSKI PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
13 13 00:20:44 1988
Pilarczyk Jolanta
91
14 1 00:20:48 1992
Puchalski Grzegorz
88 · RunFourFun
15 14 00:20:53 1988
Konior Artur
108 · ZALEWSKI PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
16 15 00:20:59 1974
Ścierko Dawid
106 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
17 16 00:21:00 1991
Frydryk Dominik
93 ·
18 17 00:20:59 2002
Włodarczyk Marcin
121 ·
19 18 00:21:00 1999
Fąferek Piotr
209 ·
20 19 00:21:12 1987
Moszyński Maciej
84 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
21 20 00:21:14 1987
Gielnik Jakub
219 · ZALEWSKI PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
22 21 00:21:22 1990
Kamińska Agata
87 · Kamiński Team
23 2 00:21:21 1985
Chenon Guillaume
40 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
24 22 00:21:28 1981
Lewandowski Daniel
29 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
25 23 00:21:37 1990
Dzikowski Remigiusz
39
26 24 00:22:07 1978
Czerwonka Paweł
25
27 25 00:22:10 1984
Bujacz Jakub
203 · Ampio Team
28 26 00:22:18 2010
Buczko Piotr
112 ·
29 27 00:22:24 2007
Piz Mateusz
83 ·
30 28 00:22:41 1983
Anonim
172 ·
31 3 00:22:43 1986
Kleban Grzegorz
37 ·
32 29 00:23:10 1979
Szarmach Dariusz
74
33 30 00:23:14 1974
Charęza Marcin
1 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
34 31 00:23:14 1980
TOMIAK Michał
76
35 32 00:23:18 1976
Sobczak-Czynsz Anna
57
36 4 00:23:25 1985
Anonim
98 ·
37 33 00:23:23 1991
Wiktorski Arkadiusz
210 ·
38 34 00:23:49 1981
Wolano Marcin
110 · Hatton Darts
39 35 00:24:14 1986
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
183 · Baltan Run Team
40 36 00:24:15 1972
Drohomirecki Piotr
217 ·
41 37 00:24:07 1987
Klimek Andrzej
213 ·
42 38 00:24:13 1972
Dreszer Monika
204 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
43 5 00:24:21 1987
Rzeszotarski Piotr
111 ·
44 39 00:24:31 1994
Miler Marcin
24 ·
45 40 00:24:30 1981
Krajewski Witold
113 · Kembla Joggers
46 41 00:24:38 1949
Ratajczak Robert
72
47 42 00:24:25 1993
Pusty Tomasz
122 ·
48 43 00:24:39 1985
Kostrzewa Krzysztof
101
49 44 00:24:45 1971
Anonim
43 ·
50 45 00:24:46 1976
Semeniuk Igor
200 · / Nzoz AMIMED
51 46 00:25:10 1977
Kus Piotr
218
52 47 00:25:22 1996
Kasprzak Paweł
56 ·
53 48 00:25:31 1990
Piecyk Katarzyna
225
54 6 00:25:46 1985
Piz Paulina
2 ·
55 7 00:25:49 1988
Żłobicki Jacek
68 ·
56 49 00:25:55 1980
Siwak Łukasz
22 · KB Pionier Szczecin
57 50 00:25:57 1989
Różalski Piotr
177 · PSG
58 51 00:25:58 1971
Pawlak Wojciech
191
59 52 00:26:04 1961
Araszkiewicz Patryk
166
60 53 00:26:26 1976
Barczyk Katarzyna
103 ·
61 8 00:26:32 1985
Witkowski Michał
20 ·
62 54 00:26:32 1988
Banasiak Joanna
126 · Szakale Bałut Lodz
63 9 00:26:51 1981
Młyński Leon
109 ·
64 55 00:27:14 2009
Czmielnik Marta
75 ·
65 10 00:27:20 1999
Wojtat Adam
164
66 56 00:27:21 1961
Fałat Katarzyna
42 ·
67 11 00:27:24 1992
Ryniec Krzysztof
118 ·
68 57 00:27:26 1973
Kopkiewicz Radosław
185 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
69 58 00:27:24 1985
Anonim
30 · 3blog
70 12 00:27:31 1980
Witkowski Maciej
45 ·
71 59 00:27:39 1998
Woźniak Michalina
28 · / EPOS
72 13 00:27:47 1985
Rybicki Łukasz
179 · PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM
73 60 00:28:04 1984
Kosecka Joanna
187 · Saint Gobain SQUAD
74 14 00:28:03 1991
Łaska Patrycja
48 ·
75 15 00:28:19 2000
Bujacz Angelika
202 · Ampio Team
76 16 00:28:23 1970
Wasilewski Daniel
173 · KASK - Klub Aktywności Spor...
77 61 00:28:19 1989
Masłowiec Konrad
71
78 62 00:28:18 1985
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
224 · Drużyna Korczaka
79 63 00:28:29 1981
Protasiewicz Agnieszka
223
80 17 00:28:33 1979
okoń Kinga
36 · Team rybka
81 18 00:28:43 1996
Binięda Patryk
35 · Team rybka
82 64 00:28:43 1994
Zientek Małgorzata
17 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
83 19 00:28:51 1980
Straszewska Urszula
66 ·
84 20 00:28:47 1985
Anonim
198 ·
85 65 00:28:53 1994
Kubasik Waldemar
176 · Bosman Szczecin
86 66 00:29:11 1955
Chomiuk Marta
117 ·
87 21 00:29:18 1987
Natalczyk Ewelina
80
88 22 00:29:30 1985
Matuszczak Aleksandra
65 ·
89 23 00:29:35 1985
Diachenko Nataliia
67 ·
90 24 00:29:37 1988
Smoliński Anton
95 ·
91 67 00:29:23 1989
Jeż Szymon
175 · BiolChemBros / Szczeciner
92 68 00:29:40 1974
Słabicki Mikołaj
85 ·
93 69 00:29:43 1996
Biegański Piotr
190
94 70 00:29:54 1986
Ciachla Matylda
194
95 25 00:29:40 1985
Jabłońska Marzena
94 ·
96 26 00:29:59 1995
Miler Marlena
21 · SPSK 1 / SPSK 1
97 27 00:30:08 1989
Gabruch Monika
52 ·
98 28 00:30:06 1988
Pytlak Agata
207 · / Egzo Sp. Z o.o.
99 29 00:30:30 1985
Rekowska Danuta
214
100 30 00:30:31 1961