Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Waszczuk Tomasz
52 · WASZCZUK TEAM
1 1 00:19:24 1980
Nowek Paweł
41 · Trigym Szczecin
2 2 00:19:50 1982
Anonim
18
3 3 00:20:22 1978
Wasilewski Andrzej
37 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
4 4 00:21:18 1978
Fąferek Piotr
38 · Żółwie Ninja
5 5 00:22:06 1987
Zalewski Maciej
70
6 6 00:22:30 1977
Zawada Kacper
73
7 7 00:22:56 2003
Podwyszyński Sylwester
47 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
8 8 00:23:32 1973
Dziamara Kacper
80
9 9 00:23:49 1996
HAJDUK MACIEJ
2 · Niebko Terror
10 10 00:24:08 1977
Dydek Edyta
110 · SKB DZIK
11 1 00:24:13 1996
Sokołowski Michał
23
12 11 00:24:11 1998
Romankiewicz Ryszard
77
13 12 00:24:27 1982
Wolski Tomasz
81 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
14 13 00:24:32 1972
Szcześniak Mariusz
75 · Lone Wolf
15 14 00:24:49 1978
Ławniczak Sebastian
66
16 15 00:25:09 1977
Michalak Jacek
46
17 16 00:25:20 1963
Wochowski Jędrzej
58 · Klub biegacza 366 Witunia / Klub biegacza 366 Witunia
18 17 00:25:21 1993
Bartoszewski Paweł
22 · L-bug RUN
19 18 00:25:38 1980
Szarmach Dariusz
67
20 19 00:25:48 1974
Jakubiak Anna
17 · Raz Szczecin
21 2 00:26:09 1969
Anonim
50 · Glogera
22 20 00:26:24 1971
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
6 · Ruchowa Pasja
23 21 00:26:25 1979
GRUSZKA ADAM
21 · METRO-SERVICES
24 22 00:27:10 1966
Bujnowska Anita
1
25 3 00:27:12 1990
Oleśkiewicz Michał
42 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
26 23 00:27:18 1982
Haman Kacper
68 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
27 24 00:27:19 1985
Szostak Daniel
45
28 25 00:27:56 1975
Wołoch Ola
49
29 4 00:28:18 1990
Wochowska Izabela
57 · Klub biegacza 366 Witunia
30 5 00:28:25 1975
Kieszkowska Barbara
74
31 6 00:29:06 1983
Wiciak Natalia
14
32 7 00:29:32 1984
Jęckowska Katarzyna
39
33 8 00:29:46 1991
Swiniarski Konrad
40
34 26 00:29:46 1991
Sebastian Sebastian
86
35 27 00:29:54 1981
Bodnarczuk Iwona
5
36 9 00:29:56 1978
Michalak Katarzyna
87
37 10 00:29:59 1992
Pałamar Krzysztof
51
38 28 00:30:59 1967
Gabert Beata
26 · Raz Szczecin
39 11 00:31:11 1971
Mierzwa-Wolska Małgorzata
82 · UMCS BIEGA
40 12 00:31:24 1976
Michalak Alina
43 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
41 13 00:32:16 1964
Cabaj Tomasz
72
42 29 00:32:54 1996
Czaja-Cieszyńska Hanna
64
43 14 00:33:06 1983
Desz Sebastian
25
44 30 00:33:37 1989
Kuc Joanna
106 · 1967 / 1967
45 15 00:34:31 1967
Polowy Franek
105 · grupa rowery
46 31 00:34:31 1961
Stachurska Agata
35
47 16 00:34:44 1985
Wiktorowska Katarzyna
8
48 17 00:37:19 1985
Bartnik Paweł
100 · Raz Szczecin
49 32 00:38:50 1959
Szczepaniak Izabela
88
50 18 00:42:06 1990
Jakubowski Mateusz
89
51 33 00:42:05 1989