1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wasilewski Andrzej
43 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1 1 00:18:11 1978
Szewc Tomek
100 · ZALEWSKI PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
2 2 00:18:38 1985
Żywicki Janusz
61 · KB Pionier Szczecin
3 3 00:18:44 1968
Wojnach Andrzej
211 · 79 minut po pięćdziesiątce
4 4 00:18:59 1970
Jastrzębski Jarosław
34 · Płonia
5 5 00:19:23 1983
Skrzypkowiak Marcin
9 ·
6 6 00:19:29 1975
Kuchta Piotr
172 · KB Pionier Szczecin
7 7 00:19:48 1988
Modzelewska Zuza
232 · Trigym Szczecin
8 1 00:20:01 1991
Padee Piotr
19 · Trigym Szczecin / Trigym
9 8 00:20:03 1989
Mazur Konrad
217 ·
10 9 00:20:06 1990
Przytuła Jarosław
82 · ZALEWSKI PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
11 10 00:20:10 1985
Auguścik Marcin
114 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
12 11 00:20:14 1992
Hałgas Piotr
129 · Psy Pecona
13 12 00:20:31 1992
Białek Paweł
3 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
14 13 00:20:35 1991
Dziwiszek Radosław
192 · Prawobrzeże
15 14 00:20:46 1983
Furmański Marcin
21 ·
16 15 00:20:49 1986
DROZDEK IWONA
120 · Charty
17 2 00:21:00 1968
Gielnik Jakub
80 · ZALEWSKI PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
18 16 00:21:08 1990
Skrzypkowiak Jakub
13 ·
19 17 00:21:15 2002
Halejcio Krzysztof
227 ·
20 18 00:21:18 1977
Bojko Marek
95 · IKEA Industry Stepnica
21 19 00:21:33 1972
Koman Michał
83 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
22 20 00:21:45 1987
Ścierko Dawid
97 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
23 21 00:21:45 1991
DROZDEK Włodzimierz
121 · Charty
24 22 00:21:49 1968
Pawluk Bartosz
212 ·
25 23 00:21:52 1994
Sieradzan Kamil
84 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
26 24 00:21:59 1995
Lewandowski Daniel
8 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
27 25 00:22:01 1990
Czerwonka Paweł
75
28 26 00:22:05 1984
Nejmański Piotr
216 · ZALEWSKI PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
29 27 00:22:12 1988
Jelonkiewicz Sebastian
235 · Gryfus Szczecin
30 28 00:22:17 1980
Podwyszyński Sylwester
194 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
31 29 00:22:24 1973
Weinar Wojciech
139 · Ola & Wojtek
32 30 00:22:26 1993
Gulajew Rafał
135 ·
33 31 00:22:42 1990
cynowski Krzysztof
181 · Cyna
34 32 00:22:39 1983
Rolla Dorian
6
35 33 00:22:45 1976
Śmigielski Bartosz
202 ·
36 34 00:22:48 1998
Plesińska Joanna
171 ·
37 3 00:22:51 1986
Szarmach Dariusz
220
38 35 00:22:58 1974
Szyłowicz Daniel
187 · TymTriTeam
39 36 00:23:03 1983
Pawlak Maciek
1 · Trigym Szczecin
40 37 00:23:00 1977
Siłakowski Dariusz
213
41 38 00:23:04 1978
Niewiada Marek
221 · Flota Świnoujście / 1980
42 39 00:23:10 1980
Komorowski Tomasz
167
43 40 00:23:12 1978
Rymer Wojtek
71 · własny jednoosobowy
44 41 00:23:06 1972
Geblewicz Olgierd
152 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana / Urząd Marszałkowski Wojewód...
45 42 00:23:18 1972
Wahn Przemysław
125
46 43 00:23:13 1983
Twarowski Michał
15
47 44 00:23:26 1988
Piecyk Katarzyna
157
48 4 00:23:29 1985
Haman Kacper
78 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
49 45 00:23:32 1985
Nejman Rafał
16
50 46 00:23:34 1973
MADEJ ANNA
4 · UKL Ósemka Police
51 5 00:23:35 1988
Kubiak Gosia
186
52 6 00:23:39 1993
Pasławski Filip
218 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
53 47 00:23:47 2001
Matuszak Krzysztof
55 · Matuszak Team/TriGym Szczecin / Matuszak Sp. z o.o.
54 48 00:23:56 1974
Ciepliński Paweł
161 ·
55 49 00:24:07 1992
Brasel Marcin
231 · Trigym Szczecin
56 50 00:24:03 1971
Skiba Michał
46 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
57 51 00:24:21 1988
Toporek Przemysław
229
58 52 00:24:22 1984
Probola Grzegorz
107 · Gryfus Szczecin
59 53 00:24:25 1974
Piz Mateusz
180 ·
60 54 00:24:33 1983
NURKIEWICZ Arkadiusz
12 · SD Stokaż Amoniaku / GA ZCH "Police" S. A.
61 55 00:24:29 1976
Paduch Piotr
42
62 56 00:24:36 1990
Klimek Paweł
64 · Wataha hahahaha
63 57 00:24:34 1980
Kleban Grzegorz
228 ·
65 59 00:24:45 1979
Kozłowski Adam
196 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Praktyka Dentystyczna KAdent
66 60 00:24:47 1972
Jelonkiewicz Maja
236 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
67 7 00:24:42 1982
Berezowski Piotr
162
68 61 00:24:51 1988
Jabłonowski Andrzej
94 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin/ Tri...
69 62 00:24:51 1971
Śliwiński Maciej
126 ·
70 63 00:24:44 1988
Fiedorek Piotr
158 · Elysium Sport & Fitness / Karol Piotr Fiedorek
71 64 00:24:51 1974
Drzewieniecki Wojciech
230 · Trigym Szczecin
72 65 00:24:53 1973
Socha Paweł
54 · / ZCI Pajos
73 66 00:25:01 1982
Bieńczyk Iwona
81 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
74 8 00:25:12 1973
Stachowski Andrzej
20 · NocNyPoYeb
75 67 00:25:13 1968
Adamowicz Daniel
188 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
76 68 00:25:11 1984
Kozaczuk Grzegorz
10 · BorGry
77 69 00:25:29 1977
Kotla Marcin
17 · K Team
78 70 00:25:34 1981
Pawlak Wojciech
76
79 71 00:25:49 1961
Walczak Sławomir
47 · Elwiko
80 72 00:25:55 1974
Rejbicz Daniel
77 · Wataha hahahaha
81 73 00:26:03 1986
Barczyk Krzysztof
151
82 74 00:26:16 1980
Nadolny Przemysław
169 · HOŻA TEAM / Parkrun Szczecin / INTER-COPY Szczecin
83 75 00:26:11 1977
Szydłowski Krzysztof
38 · Warto Zapier..... Team
84 76 00:26:13 1983
Piróg Ewa
90 · / Ewa Piróg Skandieko
85 9 00:26:14 1985
Traczyk Tomasz
104
86 77 00:26:27 1979
Anonim
146 · Wojskowy Klub HDK PCK w Szc...
87 78 00:26:30 1982
Wojtat Adam
18
88 79 00:26:25 1961
Lewandowska Joanna
222 ·
89 10 00:26:26 1978
Surdacki Jerzy
36 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
90 80 00:26:30 1972
Surdacki Piotr
37
91 81 00:26:31 1976
Sojka Adam
156 ·
92 82 00:26:31 1999
Rumowski Tomasz
87
93 83 00:26:37 1977
Trzaskała Bogusław
215 ·
94 84 00:26:41 1976
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
98 · Drużyna Korczaka
95 85 00:26:40 1981
Matuszak Anita
53 · Matuszak Team/TriGym Szczecin / Matuszak Sp. z o.o.
96 11 00:26:46 1975
Rasiak Rafał
50 ·
97 86 00:26:47 1984
Nadolna Monika
166 · Parkrun Szczecin
98 12 00:27:00 1978
Anonim
153 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
99 87 00:26:56 1987
Rojewski Mateusz
154 · Wojskowy Klub HDK PCK Szczecin
100 88 00:27:10 1987
Nowak Mateusz
79 · Metaltechnica / Metaltechnica
101 89 00:27:00 1991