Ze względu na specyfikę biegu wyniki znajdują się tutaj
1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
117 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
1984
Barański Janusz
52
1967
Bartnik Krzysztof
116
1992
Bartnik Pawel
115 · RAz
1959
Bejster Przemysław
75 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1958
Bernacka Renata
85 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1963
Białkowska Katarzyna
26 · przystań na kawę
1977
Białkowska Monika
110 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1975
Birger Agata
28
1984
Błachnio Dorota
8 · Raz Szczecin
1966
Błachnio Krzysztof
7 · Raz Szczecin
1965
Bodnarczuk Dominik
130
2004
Bodnarczuk Iwona
114
1978
Bonisławska Joanna
108
1983
Borg Franziska
157
1983
Borg Norbert
156 · HQ MNC NE
1980
Bujnowska Anita
9
1990
Bulikowski Paweł
77
1973
cebenko maria
41 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1968
Chodziak Kuba
84
2005
Chodziak Marcin
68
1983
Anonim
162
1982
Czyżewska Ewa
89 · Iron Team Szczecin
1983
Dajczak Aldona
71
1991
Dąbrowska Natalia
20 · / DobrzeNapisane.pl
1980
Dudka Robert
120 ·
1989
Dziadecka Joanna
158 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1970
Dzięcioł Kasia
22
1983
Eidorowicz Justyna
135
1984
Fajks Marcin
170 · BiegowyWirus
1982
Fedeńczak Rafał
111
1991
Filipiak Mateusz
65
1992
Frankowska Małgorzata
32
1971
Gembicka Małgorzata
101 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1981
Glebkowicz Agnieszka
143 · Przebiegłe Jenoty
1979
Gorszka Damian
44 · Szczecin Biega
1997
Greśkiw Katarzyna
72
1988
Gwoździk Kamil
61 · Rychnów Team / Rychnów Team
1991
Hałas Renata
55 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN / Gestio consulting group
1969
Hawrylak Marcin
51 · Drużyna Korczaka/14ZBOT/142...
1969
Horwat Krystian
14 · Klub zimnego piwa
1986
Imianowska Ewa
12
1976
Iznerowicz Monika
21 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
1984
Jaksina Anna
80 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
1977
Jakubiak Anna
46 · Raz Szczecin
1969
Janka Joanna
79
1974
Jankowska Milena
93
1981
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
10 · Bike Team roletki.home.pl
1973
Jasińska Natalia
133 · ExtremE Wolf
1982
Jaśkiewicz Katarzyna
50 · Raz Szczecin
1976
Jaworska Katarzyna
31 ·
1993
Jurkiewicz Wioletta
113 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1973
Kaczkowski Roman
45
1970
Kaczmarek Arleta
27 · Kobiece Bieganie
1981
Kamiński Roman
164 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
1956
Kasprzak Marek
47
1961
Kaszyca Daniel
145
2008
Kawczyńska Magdalena
95 · Raz Szczecin
1975
Kawczyńska Maja
97
2002
Kawczyński Maciej
94 · Raz Szczecin
1973
Kaźmierczak Norbert
166 · TupTup Team
1976
Knap Czarek
139 · HOŻA TEAM SkyRunners
1968
Kolska Lena
13 · Raz Szczecin
1989
Komorowski Michał
17 · Wydział Pościgowy
1986
Konopacka PAULINA
42 · MAMY BIEGAMY
1987
Kordela Dominika
105 · HOŻA TEAM SkyRunners
1980
Korowiec Michał
154
1986
Kotfica-Telej Agnieszka
53 · Raz Szczecin
1974
Krugły Magdalena
149 · Nelcia team
1985
Kruszińska Karolina
83
1985
Krysiak Dawid
137 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1980
Krysiak Tomasz
91 · Amatorskie bieganie w Szcze...
1983
Krześniowski Marcin
43 · Rowerowy Załom / RAZ SZCZECIN
1978
Kucia Mateusz
169
1989
Kurasińska Dorota
54 · Raz Szczecin / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
1972
Kurlej Mariusz
15 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1968
Kwieciński Norbert
86
1976
Legęć jerzy
66 · Raz Szczecin
1961
Lepsik Aleksandra
146
2008
Lewandowski Janusz
5 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1959
libera kamila
159
1979
Łebkowski Karol
102 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Anonim
173
1996
Łukasiewicz Agnieszka
142 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1976
Majcherek Paulina
16
1988
Majos Małgorzata
153 · Raz Szczecin
1970
Majzel Tomasz
121 · Szczecin
1965
Malanowska Anna
73
1980
Malanowska Nadia
74
2009
Michałowski Tomasz
104
1979
Mierzwa-Wolska Małgorzata
147 · UMCS BIEGA
1976
Misiak Arkadiusz
36 · TT Szczecin
1972
MORGIEWICZ PIOTR
3 · RunGryf Gryfice
1966
Moskwa Martyna
127 · Masz Przebiegane
1994
Natalczyk Ewelina
119
1985
OLEJNICZAK Konrad
76 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1975
Oleszczyk Rafał
57
1976
Oleśkiewicz Michał
58 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
1982
Onyszk Marta
90
1982
Opas-Zajdlewicz Iza
144 · Dream Team
1976