1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamski Janusz
370
13 13 00:56:29 1969
Adamski Radosław
352 · Vege Runners/ Wieczorne Bie...
126 96 01:18:20 1987
Adamus Piotr
201 · Bobolickie Bractwo Biegowe
78 68 01:09:21 1982
Aleksiewicz Adrian
205 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
28 27 01:01:33 1975
Baran Mateusz
228 · Moczymordy Chociwel / Door Project
110 86 01:15:41 1986
Baran Michał
265 · Moczymordy Chociwel / PANELDOOR S.C.
112 88 01:15:41 1988
Baranowski Michał
271 · KONTUZJA
97 81 01:11:59 1984
Białkowska Katarzyna
259 · przystań na kawę
117 27 01:16:06 1977
Bielicki Krzysztof
365
- - - 1982
Blicharska Marta
305 · 1985 / 1985
- - - 1985
Błachnio Krzysztof
351 · Raz Szczecin
82 70 01:09:43 1965
Bobrowicz Jakub
330 · SGO Szczecin
136 101 01:19:02 1982
BOCHEN IZABELA
297 · Gang Muchomora
102 20 01:12:44 1975
Bogacz Przemysław
266 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1978
BORSKOWICZ PAWEŁ
275
53 47 01:05:31 1981
Borys Justyna
316 · Jedwabiści
- - - 1985
BROCA JAROSŁAW
349 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
83 71 01:09:35 1974
Bryła Krzysztof
204 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
73 63 01:07:49 1974
Budny Wojciech
303
48 44 01:04:05 1981
Bukowska Magda
237 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
130 32 01:18:41 1979
Charęza Marcin
241 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
119 91 01:16:01 1980
Chodyniecki Tomasz
346
- - - 1983
Chowanski Bartosz
251 · CJS Biuro Tłumaczeń / Biuro Tłumaczeń CJS
96 80 01:11:17 1979
Chrobociński Daniel
302
146 107 01:24:57 1993
Cichowski Tomek
216
143 104 01:23:36 1998
Ciężki Kuba
278 · Ragnarok Szczecin
42 39 01:03:37 2000
Czynszak Krystian
257 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
70 60 01:07:27 1979
Czyżewska Mirosława
281 · Wkurw_Team
87 14 01:09:45 1987
Czyżewski Mateusz
282 · Wkurw_Team
86 73 01:09:43 1984
Dadeło Robert
358
49 45 01:04:22 1971
Dębczyński Michał
211 · Wild Horse Zurich / Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Pro...
151 111 01:30:19 1981
Ekiert Radosław
376
95 79 01:11:29 2001
Frąckowiak Grzegorz
269 · People of the Future
92 76 01:11:03 1985
Galor Piotr
325 · Twaróg & Pomidor
76 66 01:08:27 1991
Gielo Michał
225 · Morsole Szczecin
35 32 01:02:59 1988
Gołebiewska Marta
296
131 33 01:18:29 1994
Grabowska-Lesisz Aneta
319 · Cztery rowery
89 15 01:10:28 1978
HAJDUK MACIEJ
360 · Niebko Terror
65 57 01:07:13 1977
Hałaczkiewicz Adam
378 · ExtremeWolf
11 11 00:56:08 1973
Harłukowicz Krzysztof
369 · ExtremE Wolf
150 110 01:30:49 1976
Hawryluk Anna
249 · Ampio Team
118 28 01:16:02 1991
Hołyński Leszek
283 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
10 10 00:55:54 1987
Hoppe Grzegorz
342 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1 1 00:50:15 1984
Iwaniec Dariusz
277 · Biegolas Koszalin
- - - 1975
Iznerowicz Monika
312 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
142 39 01:23:15 1984
Jankowski Dariusz
334
94 78 01:11:33 1967
Janowicz Robert
261 · Kra Karlino
- - - 1984
Jaruga Artur
210 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
114 90 01:16:05 1978
Jędrzejak Maciej
255 · DZIADY OCR
90 75 01:10:35 1976
KAMIŃSKA ADRIANA
304 · BBL Police / BBL POLICE
52 6 01:05:30 1986
Kamińska Dagmara
264 · Fatalne Jędze
- - - 1982
Kamińska Iwona
263 · Fatalne Jędze
- - - 1985
Karpiński Bartłomiej
247 · Ragnarok Szczecin
71 61 01:07:19 1990
Kazimir Marcin
301 · ZS Crossfit Szczecin
137 102 01:19:25 1991
Kędzielewski Łukasz
238 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Łukasz Kędzielewski
120 92 01:16:03 1981
Kolska Lena
295 · Wkurw_Team
135 35 01:19:02 1989
Konieczna Anna
224 · For Rest Run Koszalin
98 17 01:12:18 1969
Korzystko Bartosz
250 · 21BLT
74 64 01:07:55 1982
Kosycarz Krzysztof
311
138 103 01:19:52 1985
KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ
208 · Elitarny Klub Biegaczy z Na...
- - - 1983
Kowalczyk Piotr
229 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
54 48 01:05:42 1983
Kozłowski Łukasz
209 · ZS Crossfit Szczecin
133 99 01:19:06 1992
Krawczak Krzysztof
221 · TTSzczecin
37 34 01:03:03 1973
Krępa Agnieszka
375 · ExtremE Wolf
- - - 1985
Krępa Rafał
374
149 109 01:30:49 1981
kruglak anna
260 · Husaria Szczecin
- - - 1976
Kruszewski Piotr
368
101 82 01:12:38 1974
Kulis Piotr
341 · Staniszczak TEAM
56 50 01:06:18 1993
KULPA Krzysztof
327 · Krudowie
39 36 01:03:09 1976
Kułakowski Dawid
276 · Biegolas Koszalin
21 21 00:59:44 1977
Kurcz Barbara
220 · For-Rest-Run
153 42 01:31:03 1971
Kwiatkowska Aleksandra
371 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / rok [year]
66 9 01:07:08 1991
Kwieciński Feliks
293 · Wild Horse Zurich
148 108 01:30:18 1991
Lal Monika
280 · RunGryf Gryfice
123 30 01:17:09 1964
Lejkowska Daria
213
132 34 01:18:40 1984
Lencewicz Grzegorz
272 · Husaria Szczecin
- - - 1984
Lesisz Michał
320 · For-Rest-Run
107 84 01:13:33 1978
Leszczyński Marcin
324 · ZS Crosscenter Szczecin / nie dotyczy
- - - 1979
Lewandowska Anna
336 · Hells Heaven Szczecin
67 10 01:07:45 1976
Lewandowski Marek
202 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
29 28 01:01:27 1984
Lipertowicz Sebastian
348 · LoveLasy/Wieczorne bieganie...
14 14 00:57:12 1983
Lizakowski Piotr
363 · NYHA IV Szczecin
47 43 01:04:08 1977
Ławniczak Sebastian
373
- - - 1977
Maciaszczyk Magda
300 · Gang Muchomora
50 5 01:04:56 1975
Maćkowiak Nikodem
364
15 15 00:57:26 2001
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
246 · Husaria Szczecin
58 7 01:06:36 1980
MAKOWSKI Dawid
366
145 106 01:25:02 2001
Maksymiak Anna
279 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
85 13 01:10:10 1979
MALEC MARIUSZ
267 · Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
25 24 01:00:59 1973
Malesza-Housin Joanna
344 · For Rest Run Koszalin / + BIO Gabinet Bio-kosmetyki...
108 24 01:13:58 1973
Maliszewski Paweł
337 · akademia-mowy.pl/
9 9 00:55:44 1983
Małkowska Edyta
377 · ATOMÓWKI
- - - 1985
Małocha Mariusz
252 · DZIADY OCR
93 77 01:11:13 1974
MATYSEK IRENEUSZ
328 · komandos wałecki
- - - 1958
Mechliński Radosław
335 · STASIU TEAM
33 30 01:02:49 1987
Micerski Tomasz
292 · Biegolas Koszalin
31 29 01:01:52 1976
Młynarczyk Krzysztof
298 · Gang Muchomora
75 65 01:08:22 1973
Anonim
313 · Husaria Race Team
30 2 01:02:00 1984
MORGIEWICZ PIOTR
308 · RunGryf Gryfice
20 20 00:59:40 1966
Możdżer Wiktor
232 · Raz Szczecin
7 7 00:54:50 1980