1 / 7
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamczyk Agnieszka
596
- - - 1993
Adamowicz Daniel
222 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
42 41 00:21:11 1984
Adamska Joanna
423
492 216 00:36:40 1987
Adamski Aleksander
415 · aleksanderadamski.pl
305 217 00:28:19 1984
Adamski Paweł
457
40 39 00:21:10 1988
Aleksandruk-Dutkiewicz Agnieszka
47
- - - 1979
Ampuła Paweł
218
417 259 00:31:37 1979
Andrzejczak Roman
935
27 26 00:20:32 1963
Bacior Tomasz
148
158 135 00:25:07 1979
Bajer Szymon
360
- - - 1980
Balińska Emilia
727
433 168 00:32:04 1986
Banasiak Adrianna
359
- - - 1982
Banasiak Andrzej
315
58 54 00:21:49 1974
Banaś-Brejt Aneta
838
491 215 00:36:32 1984
Bandyszewski Przemysław
654
- - - 1988
Anonim
892
406 149 00:31:05 1979
Bartnik Paweł
44 · Raz Szczecin
430 264 00:32:00 1959
Bartosiewicz Adam
104 · OCR Polska
78 74 00:22:26 1977
Baszczynska Dorota
642
- - - 1984
Baszczynski Bartosz
616 · Baszczynski
- - - 1983
Bącik Aneta
465
230 53 00:26:41 1977
Anonim
224
- - - 1977
Bejster Przemysław
277 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
269 198 00:27:15 1958
Anonim
809
324 101 00:28:54 1986
Berezowski Piotr
756
- - - 1988
Bernacka Renata
274 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
- - - 1963
Będkowski Piotr
733
64 60 00:22:07 1990
Białkowska Katarzyna
584 · przystań na kawę
257 66 00:27:07 1977
Bieganski Tomasz
448
194 159 00:25:58 1982
Bielecka Elżbieta
- - - 1983
Anonim
878
159 136 00:25:08 1997
Błoch Agnieszka
618
309 91 00:28:27 1986
Błoch Ewelina
620
225 51 00:26:34 1991
Bobrowicz Jakub
705 · SGO Szczecin
- - - 1982
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
24
348 118 00:29:24 1986
Bochenko Monika
365 · Perfect Line
- - - 1978
Bogusław Łukasz
50
93 86 00:22:54 1990
Bondarczuk Michalina
412
- - - 1985
Boniecki Dariusz
114 · ParunMedic
235 180 00:26:46 1983
Boratyńska Agnieszka
135
94 8 00:23:02 1977
Borecki Wojtek
743
174 145 00:25:20 1984
Borowska Magdalena
108
487 211 00:36:10 1974
Borowski Krzysztof
110 · SKS Husaria
340 226 00:29:13 1974
borsuk leszek
692 · bg project leszek borsuk
- - - 1979
Bosacka Jadwiga
305 · GS
101 9 00:23:14 1994
Brasch, Neu Dietrich
833
371 237 00:29:59 1948
Brejt Bartłomiej
396
133 116 00:24:26 1985
Brożyna Miłosz
420
72 68 00:22:17 1993
Brzozowski Jacek
842
118 105 00:23:55 1993
Buczynski Adrian
736
- - - 1974
Budnowska Joanna
109
- - - 1968
Bugorska Agata
12
- - - 1987
Bujalska Anna
607
453 186 00:32:59 1979
Buniak Filip
410
- - - 2000
Burghardt Renata
723 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
- - - 1971
Busz Katarzyna
550
280 77 00:27:29 1975
Bykowski Piotr
343 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
395 251 00:30:51 1979
Bylewski Piotr
729 · BYLEWSKI Agencja Reklamowa
149 129 00:24:50 1964
Bzdak Mariusz
192 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
117 104 00:23:48 1984
Cabaj Tomasz
14
178 149 00:25:30 1996
cebenko maria
496 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
- - - 1968
Anonim
885
377 241 00:30:16 1988
Charęza Marcin
10 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
24 23 00:20:21 1980
Charkot Magda
334
480 206 00:35:18 1991
Charlej Ireneusz
181 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
97 89 00:23:09 1972
Chlebek Paulina
918
- - - 1992
Chlebowski Adam
924 · BOKARO TEAM SZCZECIN
109 99 00:23:31 1948
Chlewiński Łukasz
155
28 27 00:20:32 1986
Chłapowska Hanna
152
367 131 00:29:51 1977
Chłapowska Sara
154
234 54 00:26:46 2000
Chłapowski Jacek
156
312 219 00:28:32 1969
Chmielewski Michał
127
- - - 1988
Chmurak Wojciech
276
- - - 1986
Chodyniecki Tomasz
680
- - - 1983
Chowanski Bartosz
471 · CJS Biuro Tłumaczeń / Biuro Tłumaczeń CJS
153 131 00:24:57 1979
Chyba Konrad
906
9 9 00:19:28 1992
Cichocki Jakub
72 · Drużyna Szpiku / HKS Skaut
- - - 1978
Cieslak Adam
306
- - - 1962
Cieślak Helana
309 · Legendary Power Szewc
- - - 1964
Cisek Michał
829
157 134 00:25:05 1987
Cybulski Tomasz
35
- - - 1986
Czapla Andrzej
168
- - - 1970
Czarnojan Maciej
99
426 263 00:31:54 1991
Czerwińska Gabriela
144
505 227 00:40:44 1991
Daleszyńska Julia
291
215 45 00:26:21 2004
Daleszyński Jacek
290 · Pogodno
214 169 00:26:21 1977
Danilewicz Wojciech
220 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
137 120 00:24:28 1966
Daszewski Lech
460 · Jare staruchy / Pgnig
482 275 00:35:33 1963
Dąbrowska Aleksandra
328
208 42 00:26:18 1977
Dąbrowska Dagna
382 · Delf Gryfino
56 4 00:21:46 2005
Dąbrowska Maura
389 · Delf
270 71 00:27:15 2007
Dąbrowska Renata
273
- - - 1965
Dąbska Magdalena
594
- - - 1974
Deneko Maciej
61 · Sprint Logistyka Polska / Sprint Logistyka Polska
282 204 00:27:33 1978
Detmer Łukasz
812 · Dominikanie
154 132 00:25:00 1986
Domagalski Jacek
938
162 138 00:25:10 1969
Dominiak Anna
11
213 44 00:26:21 1981
Dominiak Kamil
355 · Trigym Szczecin
- - - 1983
Drop Aneta
528 · Gold-Drop
- - - 1972
Drop Sławomir
527
- - - 1972