Pomorze Zachodnie dla Europy
Szczecin
· Bieg i NW
Zaloguj
Lista startowa
Informacje
Informacje
Wydarzenia
Wydarzenia
Rejestracja
Pomorze Zachodnie dla Europy
Klasyfikacja: Bieg 2.5km
Pomorze Zachodnie dla Europy
2019-09-15
·
Szczecin
Drużyna:
Moczylskie Diablice
12 Dywizja Zmechanizowana
1967
BARLINEK
Biomaszyna Podjuchy
Bywało Gorzej
Dąbrowski Team
Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
Dziewczyny z Kijkami
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin
Era Kawy
Futymka Team
grupa rowery
Gryfici-team
KB PIONIER
KB Pionier Szczecin
Kijkowicze
Kobiece Bieganie
KS Pogodni Nordikowcy Szczecin
Muffinkowe Morsy
Niebko Terror
NIEZRZESZONY
Parkrun Szczecin
Raz Szczecin
RośnijWWiedzę
SKB DZIK
Szczecin Biega
Szczecińska akademia motoryki
Twaróg & Pomidor
UKL Ósemka Police
Van Graaf biega
Viking 88
Warszawa Biega
Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
Wild&Crazy
Wy-Biegani Szczecin
Z Wiatrem
Zachpomorskie Centrum Onkologii
Żółwie
Firma:
1967
1972
Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
Dominik Janas
Gestio consulting group
KB PIONIER
Kijkowicze
Pol-Bud Police
Pływalnia
Raz Szczecin
UM WZ
UMWZ
VAN GRAAF GmbH Sp.k.
ZMPSiŚ S.A.
Bieg 2.5km
Bieg
Nordic Walking 2.5km
Nordic Walking
Uczestnik
Miejsce
wg.Płci
Czas
Rocznik
Wolender Jakub
135
1
1
00:08:07
2000
Janka Joanna
12
11
1
00:11:40
1974
Polowy Franek
5
·
grupa rowery
1
1
00:32:56
1961
Sieczkowski Michał
101
·
KB Pionier Szczecin
2
2
00:08:07
1983
Rasiak Katarzyna
3
12
2
00:11:48
1992
Jawór Magdalena
100
·
13
3
00:12:25
1986
Wójciak Marcin
56
·
RośnijWWiedzę
4
4
00:08:28
1998
Burdzińska Ela
62
14
4
00:12:43
1982
Żywicki Janusz
178
·
KB Pionier Szczecin
5
5
00:09:38
1968
Szwarczak Natalia
31
19
5
00:14:49
1990
Kurpiewski Piotr
97
6
6
00:09:53
1993
Litwiniak Klaudia
8
·
Dziewczyny z Kijkami
20
6
00:16:50
1996
Adamowicz Daniel
54
·
KB PIONIER
/
KB PIONIER
7
7
00:09:57
1984
Futyma Karolina
7
·
Futymka Team
21
7
00:16:50
1988
Dymowski Paweł
71
·
Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
8
8
00:10:31
1984
Gabryś Karolina
39
23
8
00:17:44
1999
Krzywiec Marcin
96
9
9
00:10:37
1984
Hałas Renata
40
·
Wy-Biegani Szczecin
/
Gestio consulting group
24
9
00:23:14
1969
Litwiniak Izabela
16
·
Futymka Team
10
9
00:23:37
1974
Desz Sebastian
30
15
11
00:12:56
1989
Pasek Adam
24
16
12
00:13:28
1981
rózga zbigniew
177
·
Viking 88
17
13
00:13:35
1977
Ledzion Robert
33
·
Muffinkowe Morsy
18
14
00:14:38
1970
Sołtys Krzysztof
58
·
Bywało Gorzej
22
15
00:17:36
1998
0.02 s