1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Biaduń Lucjan
330
388 235 00:45:21 1934 Dyplom
Kropidłowski Florian
416
386 234 00:43:44 1935 Dyplom
Wondołowski Stanisław
297 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
205 168 00:28:16 1946 Dyplom
Chlebowski Adam
100 · BOKARO TEAM SZCZECIN
102 96 00:23:56 1948 Dyplom
Plata Tadeusz
292 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin / Maratończyk Team Szczecin
- - - 1951
Wiśniewski Czesław
6 · Maratończyk Szczecin
125 115 00:24:44 1951 Dyplom
Peda Leszek
117
274 199 00:30:17 1952 Dyplom
Koźmic Ryszard
105 · LEWANDOWSKI
68 66 00:22:40 1953 Dyplom
Smoliński Stanisław
293 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin / Maratończyk Team Szczecin
88 83 00:23:18 1953 Dyplom
Genda Jadwiga
83 · Raz Szczecin
319 105 00:32:31 1954 Dyplom
Parchimowicz Janusz
165
361 227 00:35:36 1955 Dyplom
Finkielman Pawel
295 · NCDC / NCDC
229 180 00:28:59 1956 Dyplom
Kos Piotr
215 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
234 182 00:29:13 1956 Dyplom
Denisiuk Krzysztof
70 · Szczecin / Szczecin
180 155 00:27:05 1957 Dyplom
Nurska Emilia
289
301 93 00:31:46 1957 Dyplom
Fudro Edward
253
158 138 00:26:09 1958 Dyplom
Bartnik Paweł
275 · Raz Szczecin
326 216 00:33:15 1959 Dyplom
Bieniek Sławomir
145
183 157 00:27:23 1959 Dyplom
Błochowiak Andrzej
374 · Puszczyk Bukowy
347 223 00:34:37 1959 Dyplom
Kędzierski Mieczysław
114 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
279 201 00:30:31 1959 Dyplom
Korell Klaus
77 · MTP Hersbruck
291 207 00:31:12 1959 Dyplom
Niedzielin Krzysztof
399
269 197 00:30:12 1959 Dyplom
Kamiński Ryszard
435
127 117 00:24:53 1960 Dyplom
Sokołowska Anna
39
350 127 00:34:50 1960 Dyplom
Suleja Joanna
132 · szwla stargard
- - - 1960
Ritter Beate
76 · MTP Hersbruck
290 84 00:31:12 1961 Dyplom
Wojtat Adam
32
177 153 00:26:56 1961 Dyplom
Glura Adam
42
199 163 00:27:56 1962 Dyplom
Kufel Dariusz
176 · Pyrzyce Biegają
83 79 00:23:04 1962 Dyplom
Sodnomgombo Alimaa
327 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
276 77 00:30:28 1962 Dyplom
Witkowski Marek
357
107 101 00:24:12 1962 Dyplom
Grygielewicz Leszek
152
119 110 00:24:36 1963 Dyplom
Kuć Dariusz
418
65 63 00:22:33 1963 Dyplom
Bartosiński Piotr
78 · Raz Szczecin
144 130 00:25:34 1964 Dyplom
Michalak Alina
402 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
275 76 00:30:18 1964 Dyplom
Szlarb Paweł
251 · Raz Szczecin
147 132 00:25:52 1964 Dyplom
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
347 · Wojska Ochrona Przeciwpożarowa
165 144 00:26:23 1965 Dyplom
Gasiewicz Roman
161 · Król Gór / Król Gór
176 152 00:26:55 1965 Dyplom
Osiński Grzegorz
43
307 210 00:32:02 1965 Dyplom
PAJKOWSKI Mirosław
185
228 179 00:28:52 1965 Dyplom
Pietruszka Sławomir
16 · BBL Szczecin
- - - 1965
Sienkiewicz Jolanta
49 · ROZBIEGANY ZAŁOM
- - - 1965
Wojtat Halina
67
380 148 00:39:03 1965 Dyplom
Ławkiel Paweł
166
374 232 00:38:13 1966 Dyplom
Romanowicz Marek
108 · Parkrun Szczecin
272 198 00:30:13 1966 Dyplom
Szalewicz Małgorzata
146 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
265 69 00:30:07 1966 Dyplom
Szkudlarek Krzysztof
102
104 98 00:23:57 1966 Dyplom
Szulgo Mirek
250 · Mierzyn Raners
89 84 00:23:20 1966 Dyplom
WILK KRZYSZTOF
281
120 111 00:24:38 1966 Dyplom
Chabros Jacek
75 · Young&Olds
256 193 00:29:56 1967 Dyplom
Gasiewicz Anna
162 · Król Gór / Król Gór
216 44 00:28:29 1967 Dyplom
marchiel jelena
222
248 58 00:29:38 1967 Dyplom
Ochał Artur
342 · Gryfici-team
321 215 00:32:40 1967 Dyplom
Pałamar Krzysztof
339
286 204 00:31:08 1967 Dyplom
Walczak Tadeusz
128 · Grupa Azoty Police Serwis
- - - 1967
Zielińska Renata
201
312 101 00:32:09 1967 Dyplom
Kapłun Beata
130
387 153 00:44:47 1968 Dyplom
Nawrocki Piotr
119
84 80 00:23:06 1968 Dyplom
Stachowski Andrzej
47 · MoniaGym
340 219 00:34:15 1968 Dyplom
ZARZYCKI PIOTR
86 · 1968
134 122 00:25:09 1968 Dyplom
Adamski Janusz
172 · DuoLife Team
194 161 00:27:49 1969 Dyplom
Czerwiński Dariusz
160 · LoveLasy
138 124 00:25:21 1969 Dyplom
Czerwoniuk Arkadiusz
269
198 162 00:27:53 1969 Dyplom
DUSZA ANNA
12 · NORDICLUB
263 67 00:30:06 1969 Dyplom
Hawrylak Marcin
30 · SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
75 72 00:22:54 1969 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
355 · Raz Szczecin
117 9 00:24:33 1969 Dyplom
Martyna Janusz
147
- - - 1969
Murawska Wioletta
337
79 4 00:22:57 1969 Dyplom
Osica Elżbieta
97
364 137 00:35:46 1969 Dyplom
Sokół Mirosław
60 · Król Gór
217 173 00:28:29 1969 Dyplom
Śliżewski Marcin
131 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
232 181 00:29:12 1969 Dyplom
Wasylów Katarzyna
81 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
314 103 00:32:13 1969 Dyplom
Łukasiewicz Robert
122
157 137 00:26:06 1970 Dyplom
Moskwa Grzegorz
326 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
288 206 00:31:11 1970 Dyplom
Frymus Anna
409
235 53 00:29:20 1971 Dyplom
Juszkiewicz Małgorzata
285 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
285 82 00:31:05 1971 Dyplom
Kohlman Wojciech
296
311 211 00:32:07 1971 Dyplom
Maik Magdalena
19 · DKS Poziomkowa
334 117 00:34:04 1971 Dyplom
Owczarz Krystyna
241
333 116 00:34:01 1971 Dyplom
Siennicka Izabela
365
296 89 00:31:24 1971 Dyplom
Stępień Aneta
55 · Kołbaskowo
278 78 00:30:30 1971 Dyplom
Szych Katarzyna
364 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
189 29 00:27:41 1971 Dyplom
Szych Robert
361 · Raz Szczecin
188 160 00:27:41 1971 Dyplom
Tadych Beata
68
383 151 00:41:56 1971 Dyplom
Charlej Ireneusz
9 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
64 62 00:22:28 1972 Dyplom
Drop Sławomir
371
185 158 00:27:29 1972 Dyplom
Filipowski Dariusz
221 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
15 15 00:19:00 1972 Dyplom
Grzesik Iza
210 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / BinGo
184 27 00:27:26 1972 Dyplom
Kozłowski Adam
338 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Praktyka Dentystyczna KAdent
166 145 00:26:30 1972 Dyplom
Kubaj Artur
427
115 107 00:24:31 1972 Dyplom
Potasznik Artur
291 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin
20 20 00:19:29 1972 Dyplom
Sokół Katarzyna
61 · Król Gór
215 43 00:28:26 1972 Dyplom
Surdacki Jerzy
3 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
143 129 00:25:31 1972 Dyplom
SZYDŁOWSKI NORBERT
103 · AVENIR NORBERT SZYDŁOWSKI
178 154 00:27:02 1972 Dyplom
Wolski Tomasz
158 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
71 69 00:22:45 1972 Dyplom
Bałdyga Sławek
101
121 112 00:24:39 1973 Dyplom
Chrzan Piotr
173 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
30 29 00:20:52 1973 Dyplom
Hałaczkiewicz Adam
217 · ATOMÓWKI atom
284 203 00:30:39 1973 Dyplom
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
57 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
27 26 00:20:35 1973 Dyplom
JÓŹWICKA ANETA
121 · Wataha Generała
252 61 00:29:44 1973 Dyplom