1 / 6
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
28 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
22 20 00:12:32 1984
Adamska Anna
272 · DuoLife Team
210 82 00:17:22 1968
Adamska Barbara
271 · DuoLife Team
125 32 00:15:47 1995
Adamska Karolina
· DuoLife Team
- - - 2001
Adamski Janusz
273 · DuoLife Team
124 93 00:15:46 1969
aleksandruk-dutkiewicz agnieszka
113
246 106 00:18:07 1979
Andrzejczak Maciej
56 · Amator
167 111 00:16:00 1963
Andrzejewski Krzysztof
· Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
- - - 1990
Andrzejewski Pawel
248
187 119 00:17:06 1980
Auguścik Marcin
· OPP Szczecin
- - - 1992
Babiło Natalia
- - - 1990
Babyszko Alicja
200
- - - 1985
Baczulis Magdalena
· KOS BnO Szczecin
- - - 1977
Bagiński Marcin
122 · Mustangi Kobylanka
133 97 00:15:54 1988
Bajer Tomasz
211
292 159 00:18:46 1978
Balc-Teodorczyk Bogusz
- - - 1978
Bała Anna
- - - 1992
Banasiewicz Zbigniew
81
26 24 00:12:42 1983
Banaszak - Górska Kinga
108 · Biegunki
152 49 00:16:20 1973
Barański Przemysław
226 · KM PSP SzczecinMLUKS Trzebi... / KM PSP Szczecin/MLUKS Trzeb...
3 3 00:10:18 1993
Barszczewska Katarzyna
- - - 1976
Bartkowiak Paweł
- - - 1980
Bartnik Paweł
1 · Raz Szczecin
256 146 00:18:30 1959
Bartosiewicz Adam
· OCR Polska
- - - 1977
Bartosiński Piotr
177 · RAz
117 91 00:15:23 1964
Bazan Ania
187
86 15 00:14:37 1988
Behr Agnieszka
· ŚDS Recz
- - - 1986
Bejster Przemysław
287 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
172 113 00:16:21 1958
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
99 · Biegunki
38 4 00:13:19 1984
Bęben Natalia
45
302 140 00:19:21 1993
Białkowska Katarzyna
300 · Kobiece Bieganie
134 37 00:15:41 1977
Bielesz Marcin
217 · UKS Kodokan Szczecin
207 127 00:17:13 1983
Bińkowski Krystian
· Czortez / Czortez
- - - 1984
Birger Agata
· Kobiece Bieganie
- - - 1984
Bladosz Aneta
301
130 35 00:15:54 1990
Blewinska Kamila
- - - 1989
Bogdanowicz Przemysław
264 · ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGN...
18 16 00:12:15 1984
Bogusław Łukasz
67
11 10 00:11:31 1990
Borkowski Dawid
315 · CH10
39 35 00:13:16 1984
Borowska Aleksandra
14
301 139 00:18:57 2005
Borowska Karolina
112 · Puszczyk Bukowy
16 2 00:12:13 1986
Borowska Karolina
15
257 111 00:18:13 1980
Brzeska Ewa
104 · Biegunki
73 10 00:14:31 1992
Brzezińska Anna
314 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
200 75 00:16:53 1979
Brzezińska Karolina
60
201 76 00:17:14 2004
Brzezińska Majka
61
325 155 00:20:29 2002
Buda Bartosz
· run4fun
- - - 1983
Budnowska Joanna
170
258 112 00:18:26 1968
Bujnowska Anita
62
50 6 00:13:54 1990
Bukowska Ania
178
182 67 00:16:50 2006
Cały Przemek
· Kobiece Bieganie
- - - 1985
Chabros Jacek
297 · ExtremE Wolf
165 109 00:16:12 1967
chachuła sylwia
· Dolice / Dolice
- - - 1983
Charęza Marcin
397 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
34 31 00:12:34 1980
Chlewiński Łukasz
- - - 1986
Chmara Aleksander
181 · Swój
128 95 00:15:39 1963
Chrostek Agnieszka
- - - 1980
Chruściewicz Justyna
107 · Biegunki
228 93 00:17:57 1982
Chrzan Paulina
24
52 7 00:13:37 2004
Cichocka Marta
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1988
Cichocka Wioletta
207
206 80 00:16:50 1981
Cichoń Czesław
327
183 116 00:16:26 1965
Cybulski Tomasz
- - - 1986
Czachorowski Igor
340 · Ks Ironman Prodmar Szczecin
48 43 00:13:54 2005
Czechowicz Michał
73
194 123 00:17:01 1989
Czekala Pawel
64
212 130 00:17:13 1978
Czerwińska Gabriela
- - - 1991
Czop Adrian
· 102 batalion ochrony Bielkowo
- - - 1993
Czostek Marcin
- - - 1992
Czostek Michał
- - - 2001
Daczkowska Henryka
320
306 143 00:19:06 1990
Daczkowska Marietta
- - - 1970
Demianowicz Aneta
210
289 132 00:18:43 1979
Dębczyński Michał
189 · Wild Horse Zurich / Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Pro...
74 64 00:14:22 1981
Drabarz Radosław
164
188 120 00:16:37 1982
DROZDEK IWONA
· Charty
- - - 1968
Drozdek Kacper
· Charty
- - - 1998
DROZDEK Włodzimierz
· Charty
- - - 1968
Duda Piotr
80
264 150 00:18:36 1982
Dudek Dariusz
302 · Graniczna / Dariusz Dudek
70 61 00:14:26 1977
Dudziński Wojciech
42
19 17 00:12:21 1996
Dunaj Przemysław
- - - 1975
Dynkowski Dominik
388
59 8 00:14:05 2001
Dyrcz Marcin
- - - 1981
Dzień Paulina
66
331 160 00:20:48 1984
Dziwosz Anna
313 · Kobiece Bieganie
231 96 00:17:38 1979
Ewert-Krzemieniewski Adam
· UKS Kodokan Szczecin / Adam Ewert Data Science
- - - 1991
Fałdronowicz Jakub
43
307 164 00:19:38 2007
Fąferek Piotr
316 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
15 14 00:12:04 1987
Figas Alicja
- - - 2004
Figołuszka Katarzyna
191 · Aktywne Choszczno
91 17 00:14:44 1990
Fijałkowski Oskar
203 · UKS Kodokan Szczecin / UKS Kodokan Szczecin
184 117 00:16:46 2003
Fijałkowski Witold
202 · UKS Kodokan Szczecin
204 126 00:17:15 1981
Filipowski Dariusz
198 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
5 5 00:10:36 1972
Fitowska Agnieszka
190
94 19 00:15:01 1990
Frąckiewicz Piotr
10
288 157 00:18:55 1977
Frydrych Michał
86 · FC Aquila Szczecin / Greland Tour Biuro Podróży
106 83 00:15:00 1989
Frydryszak Wojciech
· 12 BZ
- - - 1982
Furmański Marcin
44 · Green Essence / 1986
109 85 00:15:18 1986
Gabińska Marta
· Pani
- - - 1977