Biegowe Bulwarove

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
103 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
1984
Andrzejewska Sylwia
107
1989
Bączyk Adam
63 · Monia Gym
1977
Bączyk Monika
64 · Monia Gym
1978
Bielecka Monika
28 · TupTup Team
1978
Birula Michał
48 · xRunners
1987
Boguszewska Karolina
19 · Anemia
1985
Borowy Krzysztof
26
1996
Brożyna Miłosz
87
1993
Charęza Marcin
1 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
1980
Charkot Magda
58
1991
Czerwińska Gabriela
98
1991
Anonim
16
1982
Dajnowiec Konrad
74
1988
Desz Sebastian
47
1989
Dębek Michał
33 · KarlinoBiegaj
1987
Fąferek Piotr
77 · Trigym
1987
Franczak Adrianna
23
1992
Galant Ryszard
59
1990
Gapiński Rafał
110 · ProGdar Marathon Team
1975
Gawlińska Izabela
80
1990
Glaza Aleksandra
111
1982
Gorszka Damian
75 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1997
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
14
1986
Grygorcewicz Justyna
42
1991
gumiela Adam
97
1987
Handke Justyna
37
1987
Hawryluk Anna
84 · Ampio Team
1991
Anonim
12
1987
Jarczewski Damian
51
1988
Jarosławska Jowita
85
1986
Jarosławska Sandra
15
1990
Kaźmierczak Norbert
36 · TupTup Team
1976
Kędziora Piotr
65
1989
Kiełkowska Kasia
94
1985
Kluz Bogusz
53
1994
Kołodziejski Wojtek
92
1983
Krużberska Katarzyna
49 · KU AZS Uniwersytet Szczeciński
1998
Krygier-Rosiak Monika
31 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1986
Krześniowski Marcin
11 · Rowerowy Załom
1978
Lencewicz Grzegorz
73
1984
Lesiecki Piotr
72 · Ks Ironman Prodmar Szczecin / Siili Solutons
1989
Liashenko Liliia
78
1994
Liczbińska Małgorzata
38
1996
Łobos Anna
54 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1990
Łukaszczyk Izabela
93
1989
Łukaszczyk Patrycja
102
1992
Makuchowski Arkadiusz
108
1989
Marczyk Konrad
69 · Konrad Marczyk
1996
Mataj Justyna
60
1993
Michalak Boguś
20 · SMT Szczecin / MOREpracownia.pl
1972
Anonim
17
1988
Morawiecka Magdalena
22
1990
Moskwa Martyna
83 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
1994
Motyka Małgorzata
30
1989
Natalczyk Ewelina
95
1985
Niedźwiecki Maciej
55
1991
Nowak Paweł
68 · PANO Paweł Nowak / PANO Paweł Nowak
1984
Nowicka Wioleta
21 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
1980
Olejarz Damian
43
1987
Olkowicz Marta
34
1996
Pakuła Aleksandra
57
1982
Pecyńska Sylwia
29
1983
Perrot Magdalena
50
1979
Anonim
101
2000
Płuciennik PATRYK
45
1992
Rajkiewicz Wioletta
71
1977
Rosiak Marcin
32 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1987
Rybicka Joanna
99
1990
Senkowska Klaudia
70
1996
Siekawa Adam
81
1991
Sikora Magdalena
88
1986
Skoczylas Kacper
89 · Trigym Szczecin / Home.pl S.A
1988
Skrzypczak Olaf
105
1976
Skrzypkowska Anna
18
1989
Sokół Tomek
62
1979
Staszczyk Kinga
96
1989
Stejka Adrian
100
1996
Stelmach Konrad
90 · Wolfs Lair
1992
Sterna Magdalena
86
1992
Stępień Paulina
39
1994
Stępniak Monika
109 · Kobiece Bieganie
1980
Stubieda Robert
67 · KarlinoBiegaj
1981
Szczepaniak Izabela
79
1990
Szewczyk Anita
61 · P.S. Profesjonalne Sprzątanie
1989
Szućko Ilona
52
1989
Szyszkowski Michal
66
1985
Tomaszewska Irena
46
1981
Trojga Karolina
82 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1983
Wajs Sebastian
91 · ZWT / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
1983
Watemborska Agnieszka
24
1984
Wawrzyniak Joanna
104
1979
Wilczopolski Kamil
44
1990
Wojtat Adam
106 · Wataha
1961
Wołyniec Szymon
27
1996
Wołyńska Agata
41
1990
Zaborowska-Zagórska Magdalena
56
1964
Zając Remigiusz
40
1994
Anonim
13
1984
Zemankiewicz Iwona
35
1992