1 / 4
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamczyk Mateusz
392
95 85 00:25:52 1992
Adamowicz Daniel
85 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
41 39 00:24:03 1984
Adasko Dariusz
311
175 148 00:28:33 1962
aleksandruk-dutkiewicz agnieszka
33
276 70 00:32:15 1979
Andrzejczak Roman
56
24 24 00:22:48 1963
Andrzejewski Krzysztof
253 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
316 220 00:34:40 1990
Antoszewski Adam
19
127 109 00:26:53 1982
Augustyniak Piotr
308 · schadowsclub. Pl
255 197 00:30:53 1975
Auguścik Marcin
229
38 36 00:23:55 1992
Balińska Emilia
722
328 107 00:36:20 1986
Bazan Ania
285
- - - 1988
Bekier Szymon
139 · Biegam rekreacyjnie
105 92 00:26:14 1978
Będkowski Piotr
188
365 234 00:00:00 1990
Białkowska Katarzyna
259 · Kobiece Bieganie
250 57 00:30:59 1977
Białkowska Monika
125 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1975
Bieganski Tomasz
382
173 146 00:28:22 1982
Bielan Artur
31
- - - 1980
Bieleninik Arkadiusz
256
21 21 00:22:43 1970
Biernacka Helena
86 · niezrzeszona
361 128 00:41:20 1961
Biliński Zbigniew
244 · JW1749
163 138 00:28:00 1964
Birger Agata
283
251 58 00:30:58 1984
Birula Michał
386 · xRunners
43 41 00:24:08 1987
Błaszyk Monika
371
340 113 00:36:56 1989
Błoch Ewelina
134
202 40 00:29:18 1991
Borg Norbert
376 · HQ MNC NE
5 5 00:20:24 1980
Borkowski Kacper
80
229 178 00:30:11 2000
Bornowski Tomasz
246
50 48 00:24:33 1974
Bożek Mateusz
185
18 18 00:22:13 1992
Budnowska Joanna
192
308 90 00:34:17 1968
Bujalska Anna
346
273 68 00:32:29 1979
Bujnowska Anita
22
114 15 00:26:46 1990
Burda Łukasz
226 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1982
Burek Andrzej
240 · K,S,P im,Św,Rodziny w Szcze...
279 207 00:32:28 1952
Cały Przemek
335 · Kobiece Bieganie
206 43 00:29:23 1985
Cel Edyta
329 · SCS Szczecin
76 6 00:25:37 1970
Cembik Artur
304 · EMEL Athletic
192 159 00:29:13 1962
Chabros Jacek
288 · ExtremE Wolf
331 222 00:36:18 1967
Charlej Ireneusz
29 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
55 53 00:24:26 1972
CHMIEL Adam
235
174 147 00:28:29 1984
CHMIEL Marta
358
354 123 00:38:23 1976
Chruściński Kacper
15
2 2 00:19:40 1992
Cichecki Paweł
321
134 116 00:27:13 1983
Cieslak Adam
63
335 225 00:36:29 1962
Czechowicz Michał
43
254 196 00:31:00 1989
Czerwiński Dariusz
375 · LoveLasy
140 121 00:27:41 1969
Cziszewska Dominika
65
346 117 00:37:47 1996
Daczkowska Henryka
107
344 115 00:37:16 1990
Dąbrowska Karolina
179
319 99 00:35:34 1986
Dąbrowski Rafał
238 · Linke Gold Team
91 83 00:25:53 1984
Dębowska Kamila
268
180 31 00:28:56 1980
dobrek wojciech
220 · Vege Runners/ Wieczorne Bie...
211 166 00:29:39 1966
Dokowski Stanisław
290
108 95 00:26:23 1992
Domagalski Sławomir
176
131 113 00:27:03 1973
Drop Sławomir
723
212 167 00:29:28 1972
Dunaj Przemysław
211
83 77 00:25:52 1975
Dykowski Piotr
200
- - - 1969
Dzięgielewski Grzegorz
95 · JustRun
90 82 00:25:48 1989
Dziwosz Anna
237 · Kobiece Bieganie
285 75 00:33:04 1979
Fedyszyn Anna
175 · śRUNdunia
205 42 00:29:32 1984
Figołuszka Katarzyna
26 · Aktywne Choszczno
139 19 00:27:19 1990
Filipiak Mateusz
190
339 226 00:36:34 1992
Filipowicz Klaudia
366
92 9 00:26:06 1997
Frąckiewicz Piotr
40
357 232 00:39:18 1977
FRĄCKIEWICZ Sylwia
48
360 127 00:39:33 1976
Frydryszak Wojciech
96 · 12 BZ
154 131 00:28:03 1982
Frymus Anna
330
124 18 00:27:06 1971
Frymus Jacek
328
243 190 00:30:54 1971
Furmański Marcin
14 · Green Essence / 1986
144 124 00:27:59 1986
Gajdzis Magdalena
166
172 27 00:28:40 1968
Gapiński Rafał
351 · ProGdar Marathon Team
304 218 00:34:10 1975
Garbacz Zbigniew
119
77 71 00:25:28 1976
Gębala Paweł
194
107 94 00:26:17 1976
Gębski Łukasz
322
36 35 00:23:50 1983
Gierasimowicz Szymon
100 · TOTALSPORT / TOTALSPORT
72 68 00:25:31 1979
Gladysz Jarosław
39 · JustRun
82 76 00:25:38 1987
Głowacki Mariusz
222
- - - 1985
GNIEWOSZ PIOTR
35
59 57 00:24:38 1984
Gocal Anita
41 · UKL Ósemka Police / sic lazaro polska
73 5 00:25:33 1989
Goliński Krzysztof
339 · K.B. Sprint Świdwin
63 61 00:24:48 1981
Gołąb Anna
156 · Szczecińska Akademia Combat...
122 17 00:26:51 1988
Gołąbek Marcin
242
79 73 00:25:32 1984
Gorszka Damian
286 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
11 11 00:21:42 1997
Goworski Jerzy
356 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
217 169 00:29:47 1990
GÓRNIAK Szymon
336 · HQ MNC NE
142 123 00:27:45 1976
Grędziński Artur
34 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
26 26 00:22:55 1978
Grochocka-Przewoźniak Anna
189
338 112 00:36:34 1988
Grygielewicz Leszek
145
104 91 00:26:20 1963
Grzegorczyk Marcin
178 · Wolf Team
9 9 00:21:20 1988
Gucze Anna
120
306 88 00:34:11 1983
Gugałka Aleksandra
247
325 104 00:35:45 1980
Gula Dariusz
261
- - - 1985
Gulbinowicz Paweł
275 · Legiony Ulicy
69 66 00:25:20 1979
gumiela Adam
372
301 216 00:34:06 1987
Guzikowski Tomasz
724 · GUZIK Team
64 62 00:24:57 1979
Hader Grzegorz
373
201 162 00:29:07 1984
HAJDUK MACIEJ
147
123 106 00:27:06 1977
Hałaczkiewicz Adam
181 · ATOMÓWKI atom
200 161 00:29:04 1973
Haraszczuk Dawid
67
- - - 1987
Hawrylak Marcin
30 · Wolni w Biegu / SOSW Nr 1 d...
58 56 00:24:43 1969
Helman Mariusz
271
19 19 00:22:25 1987