III Edycja Extreme Wolf - Bieg na 12km

Informacje Rejestracja

Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamus Piotr
201 · Bobolickie Bractwo Biegowe
1982
Aleksiewicz Adrian
205 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1975
Bamber Jacek
233 · Leniwe Buły Mierzyn
1977
Baran Mateusz
228 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1986
Baran Michał
265 · TKKF PRZEŁAJ CHOCIWEL/EXTRE... / PANELDOOR S.C.
1988
Baranowski Michał
271
1984
Bartosiewicz Adam
235 · OCR Polska
1977
Białkowska Katarzyna
259 · Kobiece Bieganie
1977
Bogacz Przemysław
266 · Raz Szczecin
1978
BORSKOWICZ PAWEŁ
275
1981
Bryła Krzysztof
204 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1974
Bukowska Magda
237 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1979
Charęza Marcin
241 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
1980
Chowanski Bartosz
251 · CJS Biuro Tłumaczeń / Biuro Tłumaczeń CJS
1979
Cichowski Tomek
216
1998
Ciężki Kuba
278 · Husaria Race Team
2000
Czynszak Krystian
257 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
1979
Czyżewska Mirosława
281 · Wkurw_Team
1987
Czyżewski Mateusz
282 · Wkurw_Team
1984
Dębczyński Michał
211 · Wild Horse Zurich / Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Pro...
1981
Frąckowiak Grzegorz
269 · People of the Future
1985
Gielo Michał
225 · Morsole Szczecin
1988
Hołyński Leszek
283 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1987
Iwaniec Dariusz
277 · Biegolas Koszalin
1975
Jakubik Anna
268 · Husaria Race Team
1991
Janowicz Robert
261 · Kra Karlino
1984
Jaruga Artur
210 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1978
Jędrzejak Maciej
255 · DZIADY OCR
1976
Kamińska Dagmara
264 · Fatalne Jędze
1982
Kamińska Iwona
263 · Fatalne Jędze
1985
Karpiński Bartłomiej
247 · Ragnarok Szczecin
1990
Kędzielewski Łukasz
238 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Łukasz Kędzielewski
1981
Konieczna Anna
224 · For Rest Run Koszalin
1969
Korzystko Bartosz
250 · 21BLT
1982
KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ
208 · Elitarny Klub Biegaczy z Na...
1983
Kowalczyk Piotr
229 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1983
Kozłowski Łukasz
209 · ZS Crossfit Szczecin
1992
Krawczak Krzysztof
221 · TTSzczecin
1973
kruglak anna
260 · Husaria Race Team
1976
Kułakowski Dawid
276 · Biegolas Koszalin
1977
Kurcz Barbara
220 · Babeczki Koszalin/Rozbiegan...
1971
Lal Monika
280 · RunGryf Gryfice
1964
Lejkowska Daria
213
1984
Lencewicz Grzegorz
272 · Husaria Race Team
1984
Lewandowski Marek
202 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1984
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
246 · Husaria Race Team
1980
Maksymiak Anna
279 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1979
MALEC MARIUSZ
267 · Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
1973
Małocha Mariusz
252 · DZIADY OCR
1974
Micerski Tomasz
292 · Biegolas Koszalin
1976
Możdżer Wiktor
232 · Raz Szczecin
1980
Murawska Wioletta
290
1969
Narejko Paweł
219
1992
Niewadzik Ula
253 · Husaria Race Team
1972
Niewiadomska Magda
234
1980
Nowak Małgorzata
254 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1980
Olejarz Jacek
222 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1978
Oleszek Krzysztof
258 · Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam
1982
Ortel Sebastian
285 · Lubie Placki
1989
Pakura Krzysztof
223 · Ławeczka
1979
Pańczyk Tomasz
244 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
1988
PAWLAK Bartosz
274 · Husaria Race Team
1990
Piechocki Przemysław
289
1974
Piętka Grzegorz
236 · 1973 / 1973
1973
Piwowarski Darek
288 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1975
Płusa Robert
270
1984
Pokrzyiński Zbigniew
239 · BBL Police
1987
Rabka Monika
207 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1980
Roganowska Danuta
217 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1983
Roganowski Rafał
214 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1972
Rojewski Mateusz
242 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
1987
Rolla Dorian
218
1976
Roszak Krystyna
243 · Gryfus Szczecin
1964
Saganowski Marcin
212 · Ławeczka
1977
Słowik Jacek
230 · Ogóry Leśne
1989
Sokołowski Maciej
226 · Biegolas Koszalin
1979
Stachów Kacper
249 · Sraka Wilkołaka / 1983
1984
Stachów Kasia
248 · Sraka Wilkołaka / 1983
1983
Stefaniak Bartłomiej
240
1994
Strzelec Tomasz
291 · Wild&Crazy
1975
Susza Małgorzata
227 · Kobiece Bieganie
1979
Szopińska Katarzyna
262 · Husaria Race Team
1990
Szycko Tomasz
203 · FESTA
1970
Tyrcha Szymon
273 · People of the Future
1987
Wąsowski Mateusz
231 · Maro Tur
1995
Wilk Robert
284
1983
Wojtkowiak Rafał
287
1979
Wypijewski Igor
215
1977
Zarębski Marcin
206 · Morsole Szczecin / Kudra i Spółka
1980
Żemojdzin Marcin
256 · Husaria Race Team Szczecin
1982
Żmuda Krzysztof
245
1981
Żukowska Izabela
286 · Lubie Placki
1994