1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Hoppe Grzegorz
342 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1 1 00:50:15 1984
Anonim
321
2 2 00:51:34 1992
Sikorski Marcin Sikorski
333 · TT Szczecin
3 3 00:51:37 1977
Rutkowski Stanisław
332 · TT Szczecin
4 4 00:53:59 1984
Suder Piotr
350
5 5 00:54:17 1978
Staniszczak Łukasz
338 · Staniszczak TEAM
6 6 00:54:14 1993
Możdżer Wiktor
232 · Raz Szczecin
7 7 00:54:50 1980
Maliszewski Paweł
337 · akademia-mowy.pl/
9 9 00:55:44 1983
Hołyński Leszek
283 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
10 10 00:55:54 1987
Hałaczkiewicz Adam
378 · ExtremeWolf
11 11 00:56:08 1973
Płusa Robert
270 · KONTUZJA
12 12 00:56:15 1984
Adamski Janusz
370
13 13 00:56:29 1969
Lipertowicz Sebastian
348 · LoveLasy/Wieczorne bieganie...
14 14 00:57:12 1983
Maćkowiak Nikodem
364
15 15 00:57:26 2001
Pachnowska Sławomir
322
17 17 00:58:44 1985
Staniszczak Paweł
340 · Staniszczak TEAM
18 18 00:59:01 1989
Słowik Jacek
230 · Ogóry Leśne
19 19 00:59:35 1989
MORGIEWICZ PIOTR
308 · RunGryf Gryfice
20 20 00:59:40 1966
Kułakowski Dawid
276 · Biegolas Koszalin
21 21 00:59:44 1977
Śliwa Marek
268 · NUTRILITE XS Sport TEAM / ProEko Consuting Marek Śliwa
22 22 01:00:51 1973
Murawska Wioletta
290
23 1 01:01:16 1969
PAWLAK Bartosz
274 · Husaria Szczecin
24 23 01:01:18 1990
MALEC MARIUSZ
267 · Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
25 24 01:00:59 1973
Pakura Krzysztof
223 · Ławeczka
26 25 01:01:12 1979
Rolla Dorian
218
27 26 01:01:13 1976
Aleksiewicz Adrian
205 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
28 27 01:01:33 1975
Lewandowski Marek
202 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
29 28 01:01:27 1984
Anonim
313 · Husaria Race Team
30 2 01:02:00 1984
Micerski Tomasz
292 · Biegolas Koszalin
31 29 01:01:52 1976
Piotrowska Marta
256
32 3 01:02:15 1989
Mechliński Radosław
335 · STASIU TEAM
33 30 01:02:49 1987
Sokołowski Maciej
226 · Biegolas Koszalin
34 31 01:02:44 1979
Gielo Michał
225 · Morsole Szczecin
35 32 01:02:59 1988
Piwowarski Darek
288 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
36 33 01:03:03 1975
Krawczak Krzysztof
221 · TTSzczecin
37 34 01:03:03 1973
Stępień Wojtek
286
38 35 01:03:15 1982
KULPA Krzysztof
327 · Krudowie
39 36 01:03:09 1976
Muryn Dawid
323 · Ragnarok Szczecin
40 37 01:03:13 1993
Zarębski Marcin
206 · Morsole Szczecin / Kudra i Spółka
41 38 01:03:45 1980
Ciężki Kuba
278 · Ragnarok Szczecin
42 39 01:03:37 2000
Wawrzyniak Mariusz
362 · NYHA IV
43 40 01:03:48 1978
Wypijewski Igor
215
44 41 01:04:05 1977
Zgutka Tomasz
326 · Husaria Szczecin
45 42 01:04:32 1973
Strąk Izabela
248
46 4 01:04:20 1985
Lizakowski Piotr
363 · NYHA IV Szczecin
47 43 01:04:08 1977
Budny Wojciech
303
48 44 01:04:05 1981
Dadeło Robert
358
49 45 01:04:22 1971
Maciaszczyk Magda
300 · Gang Muchomora
50 5 01:04:56 1975
Szymkiewicz Robert
355 · Gang Muchomora
51 46 01:04:57 1968
KAMIŃSKA ADRIANA
304 · BBL Police / BBL POLICE
52 6 01:05:30 1986
BORSKOWICZ PAWEŁ
275
53 47 01:05:31 1981
Kowalczyk Piotr
229 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
54 48 01:05:42 1983
Szybiak Marek
357 · Życie daje wiele celów
55 49 01:06:22 1986
Kulis Piotr
341 · Staniszczak TEAM
56 50 01:06:18 1993
Staniszczak Zenon
339 · Staniszczak TEAM
57 51 01:06:19 1963
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
246 · Husaria Szczecin
58 7 01:06:36 1980
Żmuda Krzysztof
245
59 52 01:06:43 1981
Pętecki Damian
314
60 53 01:06:46 1986
Rojewski Mateusz
242 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
61 54 01:06:48 1987
Pańczyk Tomasz
244 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
62 55 01:06:50 1988
Wojnarowicz Monika
343 · Moczymordy Chociwel
63 8 01:06:43 1986
Narejko Paweł
219
64 56 01:07:09 1992
HAJDUK MACIEJ
360 · Niebko Terror
65 57 01:07:13 1977
Kwiatkowska Aleksandra
371 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / rok [year]
66 9 01:07:08 1991
Lewandowska Anna
336 · Hells Heaven Szczecin
67 10 01:07:45 1976
Oleszek Krzysztof
258 · Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam
68 58 01:07:27 1982
STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR
318 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
69 59 01:07:28 1988
Czynszak Krystian
257 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
70 60 01:07:27 1979
Karpiński Bartłomiej
247 · Ragnarok Szczecin
71 61 01:07:19 1990
Piętka Grzegorz
236 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
72 62 01:07:11 1973
Bryła Krzysztof
204 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
73 63 01:07:49 1974
Korzystko Bartosz
250 · 21BLT
74 64 01:07:55 1982
Młynarczyk Krzysztof
298 · Gang Muchomora
75 65 01:08:22 1973
Galor Piotr
325 · Twaróg & Pomidor
76 66 01:08:27 1991
Stefaniak Bartłomiej
240
77 67 01:09:00 1994
Adamus Piotr
201 · Bobolickie Bractwo Biegowe
78 68 01:09:21 1982
Roganowska Danuta
217 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
79 11 01:09:22 1983
Wojtkowiak Rafał
287
80 69 01:09:21 1979
Stępniak Monika
306 · Kobiece Bieganie
81 12 01:09:12 1980
Błachnio Krzysztof
351 · Raz Szczecin
82 70 01:09:43 1965
BROCA JAROSŁAW
349 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
83 71 01:09:35 1974
Piechocki Przemysław
289
84 72 01:09:39 1974
Maksymiak Anna
279 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
85 13 01:10:10 1979
Czyżewski Mateusz
282 · Wkurw_Team
86 73 01:09:43 1984
Czyżewska Mirosława
281 · Wkurw_Team
87 14 01:09:45 1987
Szufranowicz Mirosław
233 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza / NEST Paliwa Paweł Kowalczyk
88 74 01:10:34 1978
Grabowska-Lesisz Aneta
319 · Cztery rowery
89 15 01:10:28 1978
Jędrzejak Maciej
255 · DZIADY OCR
90 75 01:10:35 1976
Rzymska Marta
331 · Wilki w tropikach
91 16 01:10:28 1980
Frąckowiak Grzegorz
269 · People of the Future
92 76 01:11:03 1985
Małocha Mariusz
252 · DZIADY OCR
93 77 01:11:13 1974
Jankowski Dariusz
334
94 78 01:11:33 1967
Ekiert Radosław
376
95 79 01:11:29 2001
Chowanski Bartosz
251 · CJS Biuro Tłumaczeń / Biuro Tłumaczeń CJS
96 80 01:11:17 1979
Baranowski Michał
271 · KONTUZJA
97 81 01:11:59 1984
Konieczna Anna
224 · For Rest Run Koszalin
98 17 01:12:18 1969
Sojska Ewa
329
99 18 01:12:27 2001
Niewadzik Ula
253 · Husaria Szczecin
100 19 01:12:27 1972
Kruszewski Piotr
368
101 82 01:12:38 1974
BOCHEN IZABELA
297 · Gang Muchomora
102 20 01:12:44 1975