Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M40
Aktualizacja: 2024-04-23 10:41:19 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ KAŁPOWICZ 1 8 8 03:05:22
ADAM BANASZEWSKI 2 9 9 03:06:50 + 1m 28s
MAREK WOŹNIAK 3 11 11 03:08:52 + 3m 30s
MARIUSZ DĘBICKI 4 12 12 03:09:32 + 4m 10s
MAREK IWAN 5 21 18 03:20:22 + 15m
PRZEMEK TIETZ 6 25 21 03:25:56 + 20m 34s
JAROSŁAW SZABUŃKO 7 26 22 03:26:10 + 20m 48s
DAWID DUDA 8 33 29 03:29:06 + 23m 44s
RADOSŁAW NOWAK 9 37 33 03:30:41 + 25m 19s
MARIUSZ MALEC 10 38 34 03:31:19 + 25m 57s
GRZEGORZ WĄCHAŁA 11 41 36 03:33:09 + 27m 47s
PIOTR SERAFIN 12 44 38 03:34:24 + 29m 2s
GRZEGORZ PASZKIEWICZ 13 46 40 03:35:40 + 30m 18s
PAWEŁ JASTAK 14 48 42 03:37:57 + 32m 35s
PIOTR SURDACKI 15 50 43 03:38:23 + 33m 1s
DANIEL KRĘPA 16 51 44 03:38:52 + 33m 30s
PRZEMYSŁAW BURZYŃSKI 17 53 45 03:39:11 + 33m 49s
DARIUSZ MAJKA 18 57 47 03:41:28 + 36m 6s
DARIUSZ SITEK 19 60 50 03:42:16 + 36m 54s
MIROSŁAW WUJDA 20 63 53 03:43:59 + 38m 37s
ARTUR KUJAWIŃSKI 21 65 55 03:44:30 + 39m 8s
ADAM WIKTOR SIEDLECKI 22 71 60 03:46:43 + 41m 21s
ARKADIUSZ GĄGALSKI 23 76 65 03:48:18 + 42m 56s
ROBERT SAMSON 24 77 66 03:48:41 + 43m 19s
TOMASZ ZAWLIK 25 78 67 03:48:46 + 43m 24s
DARIUSZ CZARNECKI 26 81 70 03:50:12 + 44m 50s
GRZEGORZ BANASZAK 27 82 71 03:50:24 + 45m 2s
MARCIN ZARĘBSKI 28 84 73 03:51:22 + 46m
ŁUKASZ KĘDZIELEWSKI 29 87 76 03:52:28 + 47m 6s
SZYMON KOTERBA 30 89 77 03:53:37 + 48m 15s
EUGENIUSZ CYDZIK 31 92 80 03:54:19 + 48m 57s
ADAM PASEK 32 95 83 03:56:43 + 51m 21s
Anonim 33 96 84 03:56:47 + 51m 25s
MARCIN CHARĘZA 34 98 86 03:57:44 + 52m 22s
CEZARY LUBINSKI 35 99 87 03:57:51 + 52m 29s
MARCIN WOJCIECHOWSKI 36 107 93 04:03:23 + 58m 1s
PIOTR PIETRAS 37 111 97 04:05:28 + 1h 6s
ZBIGNIEW OLECH 38 112 98 04:05:52 + 1h 30s
JERZY DUDENKO 39 113 99 04:06:23 + 1h 1m 1s
KAZIMIERZ ISZCZAK 40 114 100 04:08:16 + 1h 2m 54s
MICHAŁ KONTEK 41 115 101 04:08:46 + 1h 3m 24s
WIESŁAW OSTROWSKI 42 116 102 04:09:08 + 1h 3m 46s
ROBERT SZYMCZAK 43 117 103 04:09:49 + 1h 4m 27s
CLAUS BLAABJERG 44 119 104 04:10:10 + 1h 4m 48s
TOMASZ OWCZARUK 45 120 105 04:10:15 + 1h 4m 53s
ROMAN KOWALSKI 46 124 109 04:11:29 + 1h 6m 7s
OLE TOFT 47 129 113 04:12:49 + 1h 7m 27s
WOJCIECH STĘPIEŃ 48 133 116 04:15:24 + 1h 10m 2s
PRZEMEK KUDUK 49 134 117 04:15:57 + 1h 10m 35s
MACIEJ BOREK 50 143 123 04:21:23 + 1h 16m 1s
MARIUSZ KOPANIECKI 51 145 125 04:22:07 + 1h 16m 45s
RAFAŁ MAGIELNICKI 52 146 126 04:22:25 + 1h 17m 3s
MARCIN SINGER 53 147 127 04:23:15 + 1h 17m 53s
MAREK DUNAJEWSKI 54 148 128 04:25:59 + 1h 20m 37s
JORDI GARCIA 55 151 130 04:27:29 + 1h 22m 7s
ARTUR SZYMAŃSKI 56 159 136 04:31:08 + 1h 25m 46s
KRZYSZTOF RACHMACIEJ 57 166 143 04:37:48 + 1h 32m 26s
KRZYSZTOF DZBANUSZEK 58 167 144 04:38:57 + 1h 33m 35s
PIOTR KAMYK 59 171 146 04:43:59 + 1h 38m 37s
MARIUSZ BROWARSKI 60 172 147 04:44:56 + 1h 39m 34s
ŁUKASZ RATAJSKI 61 173 148 04:45:08 + 1h 39m 46s
MARCIN KRZEŚNIOWSKI 62 174 149 04:45:56 + 1h 40m 34s
DARIUSZ PODRAŻKA 63 177 151 04:47:33 + 1h 42m 11s
MAREK WŁOSZAK 64 179 152 04:47:41 + 1h 42m 19s
DORIAN ROLLA 65 180 153 04:48:08 + 1h 42m 46s
TOM JANKOWSKI 66 184 154 04:51:11 + 1h 45m 49s
DANIEL GOŁUBOWICZ 67 192 160 05:09:50 + 2h 4m 28s
ANDRZEJ SOWA 68 196 162 05:22:43 + 2h 17m 21s
PAWEŁ WYSZCZELSKI 69 197 163 05:38:07 + 2h 32m 45s
MARIUSZ BIEŃKOWSKI 70 200 164 05:54:00 + 2h 48m 38s