1 / 4
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abouqora Emilia
156 · Parkrun Szczecin
249 90 00:40:13 1985
Adamowicz Daniel
31 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
63 57 00:24:20 1984
Ambroziak Kamila
167 ·
142 30 00:28:37 1984
Andrzejczak Maciej
162 · Amator
220 151 00:33:12 1963
Bacior Tomasz
272
121 99 00:27:08 1979
Banasiak Andrzej
258
162 124 00:29:26 1974
Bartnik Paweł
118 · Raz Szczecin
251 160 00:40:44 1959
Bartosiewicz Adam
98 · OCR Polska
- - - 1977
Bejster Przemysław
116 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
153 119 00:29:13 1958
Będkowski Piotr
150
14 14 00:20:39 1990
Białek Paweł
127 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
30 29 00:22:26 1991
Białkowska Katarzyna
96 · przystań na kawę
155 35 00:29:18 1977
Bieganski Tomasz
199
134 107 00:28:08 1982
Błachnio Krzysztof
246 · Raz Szczecin
114 94 00:26:49 1965
Bober Łukasz
79 ·
- - - 1980
Bodnar Zbigniew
164 · ExtremE Wolf
256 163 00:42:03 1948
Bodnarczuk Iwona
204
- - - 1978
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
206 · Ruchowa Pasja
31 30 00:22:28 1979
Bojko Marek
160 · IKEA Industry Stepnica
28 27 00:22:17 1972
Borg Franziska
124
113 20 00:26:48 1983
Borg Norbert
125 · HQ MNC NE
18 18 00:20:50 1980
Borkowski Dawid
187 · CH10
90 79 00:25:49 1984
Borys-Gut Magdalena
10
230 77 00:34:30 1977
Bośko Paulina
263
233 79 00:35:04 1990
Bratko Przemysław
226
167 128 00:29:32 1992
Brykczyński Błażej
86 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
- - - 1977
Brzezińska Dorota
252 · Fit Kettlebell Przecław
186 50 00:30:30 1970
budnicki grzegorz
180
93 81 00:25:56 1986
Bujnowska Anita
54
100 15 00:26:22 1990
Burghardt Renata
78 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
148 32 00:28:58 1971
Burzych Ireneusz
193 · Stowarzyszenie wodne Leń
- - - 1953
Busz Piotr
148
101 86 00:26:24 1974
Cel Edyta
32 · Ostoja Team
80 9 00:25:30 1970
Chabasiński Rafał
203 · Ra-v Ra-v
26 25 00:22:01 1976
Anonim
175
130 105 00:27:37 1988
Charęza Marcin
18 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
41 39 00:23:01 1980
Charlej Ireneusz
63 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
117 95 00:26:57 1972
Chenon Guillaume
213 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
15 15 00:20:43 1981
Chlebowski Adam
56 · BOKARO TEAM SZCZECIN
86 75 00:25:46 1948
Chomik Klaudia
108 ·
237 82 00:36:54 2001
Ciesielski Dariusz
280
67 61 00:24:51 1969
Ciszewski Łukasz
91
- - - 1982
Czarniecki Patryk
209 ·
13 13 00:20:37 1998
Czerwiński Roman
309
257 164 00:43:38 1949
Czerwoniuk Aleksander
242
132 106 00:27:41 2002
Czerwoniuk Arkadiusz
241
184 135 00:30:22 1969
Czerwoniuk Jakub
284 ·
236 155 00:36:53 1991
Anonim
269 · Łukasz Czerwonka
43 41 00:23:05 1987
Czynsz Piotr
178
38 36 00:22:57 1980
Danielewicz Marcin
207 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
138 110 00:28:28 1994
Dawid Marcin
14
70 64 00:25:01 1994
Dąbrowski Kamil
53 · Góral Police
- - - 1981
Denisiuk Krzysztof
57 · Szczecin / Szczecin
168 129 00:29:32 1957
Depko Daniel
60 · Pyrzyce Biegają
35 33 00:22:51 1976
Dobosz Jerry
276 · KenyanRUN.com
16 16 00:20:43 1971
Dudziński Kamil
95
197 140 00:31:17 1985
DUMA MAŁGORZATA
112 · Kobiece Bieganie
214 67 00:32:36 1972
DUSZA ANNA
259 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
244 85 00:38:34 1969
Dydek Dorota
76 · SKB DZIK
157 37 00:29:20 1968
Anonim
75 · SKB DZIK
32 2 00:22:32 1996
Dyląg Robert
184
159 122 00:29:21 1977
Dzieciatkowski Jacek
201 · BIEDRONECZKI
- - - 1976
Dziwiszek Magdalena
92
- - - 1983
Dziwiszek Radosław
93 · Prawobrzeże
48 45 00:23:19 1983
Egger Astrid
285 ·
239 83 00:36:57 1990
Emieljaniuk Adam
5
- - - 1986
Felsztukier Justyna
38 ·
169 40 00:29:33 1984
Filipowski Dariusz
51 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
3 3 00:18:26 1972
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
217
83 74 00:25:42 1965
Furmański Marcin
2 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
68 62 00:24:54 1986
Gawroński Jan
128
- - - 1955
Główczyńska Emilia
82 · AciveHead
- - - 1982
Główczyński Bartosz
81 · ActiveHead
- - - 1982
Gorszka Damian
7 · Szczecin Biega
8 8 00:20:04 1997
Górecka Kamila
227 ·
175 45 00:29:57 1982
Grewling Anna
23 · Vege Runners
209 64 00:32:02 1981
Grimm-Sperling Anja
13
123 23 00:27:10 1974
Grygielewicz Leszek
64
105 89 00:26:31 1963
Grzegórzek Paulina
182 · Szczecin
47 3 00:23:16 1987
Grzeszczak Radosław
234 · / 12 BZ
36 34 00:22:53 1987
Grzywacz Małgorzata
260
245 86 00:38:52 1974
Guerra Fabrizio
27 · Italy Running Club / TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
73 66 00:25:11 1966
GUZANEK Karolina
126
192 55 00:30:57 1986
GUZANEK Łukasz
16 · S
190 137 00:30:56 1986
HAJDUK MACIEJ
176 · Niebko Terror
66 60 00:24:41 1977
Halejcio Krzysztof
279 ·
21 20 00:21:35 1977
Halka Jan
281 ·
243 159 00:37:46 1972
Halka Małgorzata
282 ·
258 94 00:44:52 1974
Hałgas Piotr
157 ·
46 44 00:23:08 1992
Haman Kacper
216 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
98 84 00:26:07 1985
Iwanek Tomasz
236 ·
- - - 1987
Iwanowska Michalina
308
234 80 00:36:02 2009
Iwanowski Dariusz
310
144 114 00:28:46 1978
Iznerowicz Monika
68 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
216 69 00:32:40 1984
Jacyna Miroslaw
220 · Trigym Szczecin / Hapag Lloyd
213 147 00:32:34 1964
Jaksina Anna
251 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
150 33 00:29:05 1977
Jakubiak Anna
52 · Raz Szczecin
172 42 00:29:38 1969
Janka Joanna
69
75 8 00:25:14 1974
Janowicz Renata
47 · Morsy Siadło Dolne
252 92 00:40:47 1982
Janowicz Tomasz
48
99 85 00:26:21 1975