2020-09-12 · Szczecin

Informacje Rejestracja

Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamski Radosław
65
1987
Baran Mateusz
22 · Moczymordy Chociwel / Door Project
1986
Baran Michał
34 · Moczymordy Chociwel / PANELDOOR S.C.
1988
Baranowski Michał
2 · KONTUZJA
1984
BOCHEN IZABELA
68 · Gang Muchomora
1975
Bryła Krzysztof
50 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1974
Bukowska Magda
37 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1979
Czwójdzińska Elżbieta
56 · Stonoga
1973
Dębczyński Michał
5 · Wild Horse Zurich / Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Pro...
1981
Długokęcki Mateusz
78 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo...
1981
Gąsiorowski Mariusz
48 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1980
Gołebiewska Marta
63
1994
Jakubik Anna
41 · Husaria Szczecin
1991
JÓŹWICKA ANETA
59 · Wataha hahahaha
1973
Kamińska Dagmara
19 · Fatalne Jędze
1982
Kamińska Iwona
21 · Fatalne Jędze
1985
Kawczyńska Marta
62 · ENDORFINY WAŁCZ
1984
Klimek Paweł
17 · Wataha hahahaha
1980
KOBIELA ANNA
64 · Stonoga
1991
Konieczna Anna
24 · For Rest Run Koszalin
1969
Kowalczyk Paweł
75 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza "Pow... / NEST Paliwa Paweł Kowalczyk
1983
Kowalczyk Tomasz
16 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Kowalkowska Beata
76
1983
Kraczowski Mirosław
60 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
1972
kruglak anna
40 · Husaria Szczecin
1976
Krzewińska Małgorzata
7 · For-Rest-Ran
1959
Kurcz Barbara
20 · For-Rest-Run
1971
Kusz Grzegorz
42 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1966
Kwieciński Feliks
10 · Wild Horse Zurich
1991
Lejkowska Daria
26
1984
Lesisz Michał
23 · For-Rest-Run
1978
Lewandowski Marek
74 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1984
Lisowski Krzysztof
38 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1990
Łebkowski Karol
3 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Maciaszczyk Magda
67 · Gang Muchomora
1975
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
46 · Husaria Szczecin
1980
Maksymiak Anna
31 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1979
Michalska Magda
54
1985
Młynarczyk Krzysztof
69 · Gang Muchomora
1973
Moskal Tomasz
30 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1985
Muzyczuk Liliana
55
1992
Niewadzik Ula
25 · Husaria Szczecin
1972
Nowak Anna
39 · Husaria Szczecin
1992
Olejarz Jacek
8 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1978
Pańczyk Tomasz
72 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
1988
Parzych Radosław
53 · ExtremE Wolf / Terragis
1986
PAWLAK Bartosz
58 · Husaria Szczecin
1990
Pawłowska Anna
32 · Stonoga
1979
Piętka Grzegorz
9 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
1973
Piwowarska Bogumiła
18 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1978
Piwowarski Darek
13 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1975
Płusa Robert
1 · KONTUZJA
1984
Pupek Małgorzata
4 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1981
Pyza Slawomir
35 · KONTUZJA
1984
Rabka Monika
15 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1980
Roganowska Danuta
52 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1983
Roganowski Rafał
51 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1972
Rojewski Mateusz
71 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
1987
Sobolewska Agata
43 · Stonoga
1988
Sulżyńska-Kowalczyk Izabella
11 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Szufranowicz Mirosław
77 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza / NEST Paliwa Paweł Kowalczyk
1978
Szymański Artur
44 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1976
Szyszkowski Tomasz
14 · For-Rest-Run
1981
Świszcz Sylwia
27 · Stonoga
1990
Tokarska Agnieszka
70 · Gang Muchomora
1972
Tokarz Joanna
61 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1978
Wachowiak Helena
57 · Stonoga
1993
Wamka Anna
36
1987
Wasilewski Andrzej
45
1978
Wielgus-Ulatowska Joanna
66 · Husaria Race Team
1982
Wilkowski Krzysztof
6 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1979
Wojnarowicz Monika
28 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1986
Wojtkowiak Rafał
29
1979
WOSZCZYK RENATA
12 · Wataha hahahaha
1978
Zgutka Tomasz
33 · Husaria Szczecin
1973
Zieliński Arkadiusz
73 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1984
Zieliński Bartosz
47 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1989
Żyluk Bożena
49 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1971