1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamski Radosław
65 · Nie Jesteśmy Sofciarzami / Nie Jesteśmy Sofciarzami
1987
Aleksandrov Denys
104 · Trigym
1992
Antkiewicz Agnieszka
92 · Gang Muchomora
1980
Baran Mateusz
22 · Moczymordy Chociwel / Door Project
1986
Baran Michał
34 · Moczymordy Chociwel / PANELDOOR S.C.
1988
Baranowski Michał
2 · Savages
1984
Bochen Izabela
68 · Gang Muchomora
1975
Bonikowski Bogusz
108 · Misza
1992
Bryła Krzysztof
50 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1974
Bukowska Magda
37 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1979
Ciołczyk Sławomir
87 · Drozdy
1979
czarnecka ewa
103 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
1983
Czwójdzińska Elżbieta
56 · Stonoga
1973
Dębczyński Michał
5 · Wild Horse Zurich / Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Pro...
1981
Długokęcki Mateusz
78 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo...
1981
Drozd Radek
79 · Drozdy
1979
Droździński Konrad
111 · Ciułała do kwadratu
1983
Dywelski Marcin
113 · Tańczący z Wilkami
1980
Fąferek Piotr
105 · Trigym
1987
Gąsiorowski Mariusz
48 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1980
Gębala Piotr
112 · Ciułała do kwadratu
1985
Godek Cezary
119 · Tańczący z Wilkami
1984
Gołebiewska Marta
63 · Nie Jesteśmy Sofciarzami / Nie Jesteśmy Sofciarzami
1994
Herba Zbigniew
85 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
1953
Hierowski Wojciech
116 · K-Runners / Kongsberg Maritime
1986
Jablonowska Aleksandra
90 · Stonoga
1985
Jakubik Anna
41 · Husaria Szczecin
1991
Jastrzebski Daniel
81 · SoPure.Millinery
1977
JÓŹWICKA ANETA
59 · Wataha hahahaha
1973
Kamińska Dagmara
19 · Fatalne Jędze
1982
Kamińska Iwona
21 · Fatalne Jędze
1985
Kawczyńska Marta
62 · ENDORFINY WAŁCZ
1984
Kawczyński Damian
93 · ENDORFINY WAŁCZ
1982
Kaźmierczak Mateusz
117 · GTJ
1989
Klimek Paweł
17 · Wataha hahahaha
1980
KOBIELA ANNA
64 · Stonoga
1991
Konieczna Anna
24 · For Rest Run Koszalin
1969
Kowalczyk Paweł
75 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza "Pow... / NEST Paliwa Paweł Kowalczyk
1983
Kowalczyk Tomasz
16 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Kowalkowska Beata
76 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo...
1983
Kowalska Anna
88 · Stonoga
1986
Kraczowski Mirosław
60 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
1972
Kramer Krzysztof
102 · ExtremE Wolf
1988
kruglak anna
40 · Husaria Szczecin
1976
Krzewińska Małgorzata
7 · For-Rest-Ran
1959
Kurcz Barbara
20 · Babeczki Koszalin
1971
Kusz Grzegorz
42 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1966
Kwieciński Feliks
10 · Wild Horse Zurich
1991
Lejkowska Daria
26 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1984
Lencewicz Grzegorz
94 · Husaria Szczecin / DuoLife Team
1984
Lesisz Michał
23 · For-Rest-Run
1978
Lewandowski Marek
74 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1984
Liashenko Liliia
107 · Misza
1994
Lisowski Krzysztof
38 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1990
Łebkowski Karol
3 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Maciaszczyk Magda
67 · Gang Muchomora
1975
Maj Joanna
97 · ZS Training Center
1985
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
46 · Husaria Szczecin
1980
Maksymiak Anna
31 · Stonoga
1979
Malec Mariusz
122 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
1973
Michalak Jacek
101
1963
Michalska Magda
54 · ExtremE Wolf
1985
Milewska Anna
96 · Gang Muchomora
1974
Młynarczyk Krzysztof
69 · Gang Muchomora
1973
Moskal Tomasz
30 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1985
Muzyczuk Liliana
55
1992
Niewadzik Ula
25 · Husaria Szczecin
1972
Nowak Anna
39 · Husaria Szczecin
1992
Nowak Małgorzata
109 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1980
Olejarz Jacek
8 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1978
Opaska Marcin
114 · K-Runners / Kongsberg Maritime
1980
Palczyński Jakub
89 · Wilki Morskie
1985
Pańczyk Tomasz
72 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
1988
Parzych Radosław
53 · ExtremE Wolf / SBM
1986
PAWLAK Bartosz
58 · Husaria Szczecin
1990
Pawłowska Anna
32 · Stonoga
1979
Perkiewicz Tomasz
124 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
1981
Piętka Grzegorz
9 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
1973
Piotrowska Marta
121 · Husaria Szczecin
1989
Piwowarska Bogumiła
18 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1978
Piwowarski Darek
13 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1975
Płusa Robert
1 · Savages
1984
Pupek Małgorzata
4 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1981
Pyza Slawomir
35 · Savages
1984
Rabka Monika
15 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1980
Roganowska Danuta
52 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1983
Roganowski Rafał
51 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1972
Rojewski Mateusz
71 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
1987
Rożko Paweł
82 · Mokre Bobry
1982
Rybski Mariusz
123 · Drozdy
1979
Sobolewska Agata
43 · Ruska Bania
1988
Stachów Kacper
99 · ZS Training Center / 1983
1984
Stachów Kasia
98 · ZS Training Center / 1983
1983
Suchy Maciej
125 · Mokre Bobry
1981
Sulżyńska-Kowalczyk Izabella
11 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Szalewicz Małgorzata
84 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
1966
Szopińska Katarzyna
120 · Husaria Szczecin
1990
Szufranowicz Mirosław
77 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo... / SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK S.A.
1978
Szwala Tomek
95 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1988
Szymański Artur
44 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1976