1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wasilewski Andrzej
128 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1 1 00:19:16 1978
Skrzypkowiak Marcin
41 · ZLDR
2 2 00:19:33 1975
Krześniowski Marcin
127
3 3 00:20:00 1978
Szlachta Jakub
157
4 4 00:20:00 1985
Pacek Tomasz
48
5 5 00:20:06 1990
Buras Radosław
190 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
6 6 00:20:09 1989
Chyba Konrad
30
7 7 00:20:34 1992
Anonim
35
8 1 00:20:46 2003
Fąferek Piotr
115 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / PDC Logistics
9 8 00:21:13 1987
Lewandowski Daniel
22 · Aktywne Lisewo
10 9 00:21:31 1990
Sterna Piotr
33
11 10 00:21:37 1991
Toporek Przemysław
155
12 11 00:21:43 1984
Godlewski Marcin
24
13 12 00:21:50 1975
Woźniakowski Kacper
34
14 13 00:21:55 1996
Czynsz Piotr
164
15 14 00:21:55 1980
Łoś Jarosław
101 · rusz4litery
16 15 00:21:55 1989
Pilarczyk Jolanta
44
17 2 00:21:59 1992
Halejcio Krzysztof
29
18 16 00:21:59 1977
Podwyszyński Sylwester
148 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
19 17 00:22:02 1973
Puzia Marcin
4
20 18 00:22:08 1985
Nawrocki Piotr
120 · KB Pionier Szczecin
21 19 00:22:10 1968
Kłos Sławomir
156 · FASE Szczecin
22 20 00:22:08 1989
Puchalski Grzegorz
23 · Mobilna Wulkanizacja / Tel 536-226-226 , www.DRUGI...
23 21 00:22:37 1988
Prokop Agata
82
24 3 00:22:52 1989
Kubiak Gosia
89
25 4 00:22:59 1993
Kuduk Przemek
46
26 22 00:23:26 1982
Hawrylak Marcin
119 · Bieg Korczaka / BBL Szczecin
27 23 00:23:31 1969
Anonim
125
28 5 00:23:24 1980
Brożyna Miłosz
26
29 24 00:23:37 1993
Bilski Sławek
84 · SKS Husaria
30 25 00:23:58 1981
Werakso Grzegorz
37 · IronTeam
31 26 00:24:04 1990
Krawczyk Mateusz
94 · Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowe...
32 27 00:24:05 1991
Trojga Karolina
109 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
33 6 00:24:19 1983
Grzyb Hubert
146 · OPP / OPP
34 28 00:24:24 1978
Jarosławska Sandra
149
35 7 00:24:28 1990
Kubiak Tomasz
161 · KW PSP Szczecin
36 29 00:24:32 1981
Guerra Fabrizio
6 · Italy Running Club / TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
37 30 00:24:40 1966
Szymczak Robert
182
38 31 00:24:47 1975
Dudka Robert
40
39 32 00:24:39 1989
Skrzypkowiak Jakub
32
40 33 00:24:47 2002
Wojtat Adam
87
41 34 00:24:54 1961
Pawłowska-Zalejska Justyna
90
42 8 00:24:59 1984
Lewaniak Elżbieta
79 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
43 9 00:25:03 1976
Lewaniak Elżbieta
79 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
43 9 00:25:03 1976
Semeniuk Igor
15 · Semeniuk Interior Design
44 35 00:25:22 1977
Krymowski Rafał
52
45 36 00:25:31 1980
Szymańska Jolanta
16
46 10 00:25:31 1982
Popiołek Przemysław
47
47 37 00:25:39 1977
Zalejski Tomasz
145
48 38 00:25:49 1977
Janowicz Tomasz
28
49 39 00:25:49 1975
Haman Kacper
27 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
50 40 00:25:57 1985
Pomorska Oliwia
159
51 11 00:25:57 1996
Chojnacka Maria
130
52 12 00:26:40 1986
Papuga Kamil
81 · Calypso
53 41 00:26:50 1992
Borecki Wojtek
184 · OPP / Perio Dental Clinic
54 42 00:26:47 1984
Gajdzińska Anna
42 · Anna Gajdzińska Fotograf
55 13 00:27:09 1986
Łebkowski Karol
113 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
56 43 00:27:16 1980
Pupek Małgorzata
114 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
57 14 00:27:20 1981
Grimm-Sperling Anja
151
58 15 00:27:26 1974
Paszkiewicz Sandra
110
59 16 00:27:40 1985
Anonim
178
60 44 00:27:42 1982
Brenda Jowita
86
61 17 00:27:52 1986
Protasiewicz Agnieszka
144
62 18 00:27:59 1979
Białkowska Katarzyna
117 · przystań na kawę
63 19 00:28:00 1977
Koszewska Monika
175
64 20 00:28:04 1986
Szymkiewicz Magdalena
36 · Brak klubu / Brak firmy
65 21 00:27:58 1983
Górecka Kasia
21 · Puszczyk Bukowy
66 22 00:28:14 1988
Schneider Maja
185
67 23 00:28:13 1974
Rybicki Łukasz
20 · PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM
68 45 00:28:40 1984
Dominiak Anna
154
69 24 00:28:43 1981
Cabaj Tomasz
13
70 46 00:28:46 1996
Rekowska Danuta
131
71 25 00:28:54 1961
Kruszewicz Dalida
137 · Ampio Team
72 26 00:28:55 1975
Kruszewicz Aleksander
136 · Ampio Team
73 47 00:28:54 1976
Pupek Piotr
45 · Rybkowo Team
74 48 00:28:55 1979
Biegański Piotr
121
75 49 00:29:11 1986
Kaczmarek Arleta
11 · Kobiece Bieganie
76 27 00:29:15 1981
Radzki Tomek
2
77 50 00:29:17 1985
Orlon Barbara
83 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
78 28 00:29:36 1970
Ratuszynski Artur
19 · S-Movens
79 51 00:29:35 1973
Jaksina Anna
187 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
80 29 00:29:43 1977
Traczyk Tomasz
158
81 52 00:29:44 1979
Baczulis Magdalena
51 · KOS BnO Szczecin
82 30 00:29:49 1977
Seta Krysia
38 · Żółwie
83 31 00:29:51 1986
Kamińska Magdalena
107 · PUM SZCZECIN
84 32 00:30:01 1982
Kos Piotr
174 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
85 53 00:30:16 1956
Bejster Przemysław
39 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
86 54 00:30:37 1958
Loniewska Ania
153 · K-Runners
87 33 00:31:00 1984
Iznerowicz Monika
133 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
88 34 00:31:02 1984
Piotrowska Dorota
134 · Ampio Team
89 35 00:31:07 1979
Piotrowski Krzysztof
135 · Ampio Team
90 55 00:31:07 1977
Orszulska Magdalena
126 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
91 36 00:31:17 1978
Samolej Łukasz
17
92 56 00:31:47 1983
Brasch, Neu Dietrich
186
93 57 00:32:10 1948
DUMA MAŁGORZATA
10 · Kobiece Bieganie
94 37 00:32:13 1972
Onyszk Marta
31
95 38 00:32:13 1982
Rutkowska Dorota
18
96 39 00:32:14 1972
Czarnecka Agnieszka
106 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
97 40 00:32:25 1973
Sawicka-Benicewicz Anna
140
98 41 00:32:25 1984
Samolej Monika
111
99 42 00:33:06 1979