1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Araszkiewicz Patryk
118
- - - 1976
Baczulis Magdalena
51 · KOS BnO Szczecin
82 30 00:29:49 1977
Bejster Przemysław
39 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
86 54 00:30:37 1958
Białkowska Katarzyna
117 · przystań na kawę
63 19 00:28:00 1977
Biegański Piotr
121
75 49 00:29:11 1986
Bilski Sławek
84 · SKS Husaria
30 25 00:23:58 1981
Anonim
35
8 1 00:20:46 2003
Borecki Wojtek
184 · OPP / Perio Dental Clinic
54 42 00:26:47 1984
Brasch, Neu Dietrich
186
93 57 00:32:10 1948
Brenda Jowita
86
61 17 00:27:52 1986
Brożyna Miłosz
26
29 24 00:23:37 1993
Buras Radosław
190 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
6 6 00:20:09 1989
Cabaj Tomasz
13
70 46 00:28:46 1996
Chojnacka Maria
130
52 12 00:26:40 1986
Chyba Konrad
30
7 7 00:20:34 1992
Czarnecka Agnieszka
106 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
97 40 00:32:25 1973
Czynsz Piotr
164
15 14 00:21:55 1980
Dominiak Anna
154
69 24 00:28:43 1981
Dudka Robert
40
39 32 00:24:39 1989
DUMA MAŁGORZATA
10 · Kobiece Bieganie
94 37 00:32:13 1972
Dybała Agata
181 · Agata Dybała
- - - 1978
Dyszewska Janina
122
- - - 1956
Fąferek Piotr
115 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / PDC Logistics
9 8 00:21:13 1987
Fąferek Sylwia
108 · Wolin / Wolin
- - - 1992
Gajdzińska Anna
42 · Anna Gajdzińska Fotograf
55 13 00:27:09 1986
Godlewski Marcin
24
13 12 00:21:50 1975
Górecka Kasia
21 · Puszczyk Bukowy
66 22 00:28:14 1988
Grimm-Sperling Anja
151
58 15 00:27:26 1974
Grzyb Hubert
146 · OPP / OPP
34 28 00:24:24 1978
Guerra Fabrizio
6 · Italy Running Club / TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
37 30 00:24:40 1966
Halejcio Krzysztof
29
18 16 00:21:59 1977
Hałas Renata
139 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN / Gestio consulting group
- - - 1969
Haman Kacper
27 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
50 40 00:25:57 1985
Hawrylak Marcin
119 · Bieg Korczaka / BBL Szczecin
27 23 00:23:31 1969
Imianowska Ewa
150
106 47 00:34:20 1976
Iznerowicz Monika
133 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
88 34 00:31:02 1984
Jacyna Miroslaw
1 · Trigym Szczecin / Hapag Lloyd
- - - 1964
Jaksina Anna
187 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
80 29 00:29:43 1977
Anonim
12 · Morsy Siadło Dolne
119 57 00:38:59 1982
Janowicz Tomasz
28
49 39 00:25:49 1975
Jarczewska Renata
143
112 52 00:35:26 1967
Jarnuczak Monika
124
110 50 00:34:55 1984
Jarosławska Sandra
149
35 7 00:24:28 1990
Jaworska Katarzyna
93
- - - 1993
Kaczmarek Arleta
11 · Kobiece Bieganie
76 27 00:29:15 1981
Kamińska Magdalena
107 · PUM SZCZECIN
84 32 00:30:01 1982
Kieliszek Anna
103 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1982
Kleinschmidt Anja
152
116 55 00:38:03 1973
Klepacka Celina
112
111 51 00:35:20 1981
Kłos Sławomir
156 · FASE Szczecin
22 20 00:22:08 1989
Konarski Bartosz
14 · Era Kawy
- - - 1977
Konratowska Ola
3 · Gotham City Sirens / Termo Organika
- - - 1980
Kos Piotr
174 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
85 53 00:30:16 1956
Koszewska Monika
175
64 20 00:28:04 1986
Kowalski Artur
49
108 60 00:34:35 1980
Kozłowska Iwona
96
- - - 1969
Krawczyk Mateusz
94 · Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowe...
32 27 00:24:05 1991
Król Magdalena
92 · Siostry Sąsiadki
105 46 00:34:14 1986
Kruszewicz Aleksander
136 · Ampio Team
73 47 00:28:54 1976
Kruszewicz Dalida
137 · Ampio Team
72 26 00:28:55 1975
Krymowski Rafał
52
45 36 00:25:31 1980
Krześniowski Marcin
127
3 3 00:20:00 1978
Kubiak Gosia
89
25 4 00:22:59 1993
Anonim
178
60 44 00:27:42 1982
Kubiak Tomasz
161 · KW PSP Szczecin
36 29 00:24:32 1981
Kuduk Przemek
46
26 22 00:23:26 1982
Anonim
9
- - - 1987
Lewandowski Daniel
22 · Aktywne Lisewo
10 9 00:21:31 1990
Lewaniak Elżbieta
79 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
43 9 00:25:03 1976
Lewaniak Elżbieta
79 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
43 9 00:25:03 1976
Loniewska Ania
153 · K-Runners
87 33 00:31:00 1984
Łebkowski Karol
113 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
56 43 00:27:16 1980
Łoś Jarosław
101 · rusz4litery
16 15 00:21:55 1989
Majcherek Paulina
123
115 54 00:36:26 1988
Anonim
8
- - - 1987
Miner Artur
95
117 62 00:38:29 1979
Moszyński Maciej
147 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
- - - 1987
Natalczyk Ewelina
176
- - - 1985
Nawrocki Piotr
120 · KB Pionier Szczecin
21 19 00:22:10 1968
Niedźwiedź Ania
116
113 53 00:36:08 1991
Nowak Marta
132
- - - 1985
Onyszk Marta
31
95 38 00:32:13 1982
Orlon Barbara
83 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
78 28 00:29:36 1970
Orszulska Magdalena
126 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
91 36 00:31:17 1978
Pacek Tomasz
48
5 5 00:20:06 1990
Papuga Kamil
81 · Calypso
53 41 00:26:50 1992
Paszkiewicz Sandra
110
59 16 00:27:40 1985
Pawlak Wojciech
129
- - - 1961
Pawłowska-Zalejska Justyna
90
42 8 00:24:59 1984
Perrot Magdalena
91 · Alemnietojara
104 45 00:33:52 1979
Pietek Michał
7 · Pietek Team
- - - 1994
Pilarczyk Jolanta
44
17 2 00:21:59 1992
Piotrowska Dorota
134 · Ampio Team
89 35 00:31:07 1979
Piotrowski Krzysztof
135 · Ampio Team
90 55 00:31:07 1977
Podwyszyński Sylwester
148 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
19 17 00:22:02 1973
Pomorska Oliwia
159
51 11 00:25:57 1996
Popiołek Przemysław
47
47 37 00:25:39 1977
Prokop Agata
82
24 3 00:22:52 1989
Protasiewicz Agnieszka
144
62 18 00:27:59 1979
Puchalski Grzegorz
23 · Mobilna Wulkanizacja / Tel 536-226-226 , www.DRUGI...
23 21 00:22:37 1988